(Короткое замыкание)
Pyotr BUSLOV (Пётр БУСЛОВ)
Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Aleksey GERMAN jr. (Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)
Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)
Boris KHLEBNIKOV (Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ)
(Венецианский жених. Хлопоты Энтони Кларка, антиквара)
Andrey BILZHO (Андрей БИЛЬЖО)
Marina DROZDOVA (Марина ДРОЗДОВА)
Aleksandr KISELEV (Александр КИСЕЛЕВ)
(Аргентина. Интервью с мёртвым наркодиллером)
Mikhail MARESKIN
(Михаил МАРЕСКИН)
(Печатников Переулок, дом 3)
Natalya BELYAUSKENYE (Наталия БЕЛЯУСКЕНЕ)
Yevgeni VASKEVICH (Евгений ВАСКЕВИЧ)
(Кин, или гений и беспутство)
Aleksandr VOLKOFF
(Александр ВОЛКОВ)
(Невероятные приключения итальянцев в России)
Eldar RIAZANOV
(Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ)
(Пес Барбос и необычный кросс)
Leonid GAIDAI
(Леонид ГАЙДАЙ)
(Жених с того света)
Leonid GAIDAI
(Леонид ГАЙДАЙ)
Round Tables |
"THE KINO-PROCESS AFTER THE DEFAULT (1999-2008): RESULTS AND LESSONS" |
First prize :
Wolfy (Волчок), 2009, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best directing :
Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Best actress :
Yana TROYANOVA for the film Wolfy (Волчок), 2009, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best actor :
Boris KAMORZIN for the film Tale in the Darkness (Сказка про темноту), 2009, from Nikolay KHOMERIKY (Николай ХОМЕРИКИ)
Best Cinematography :
Dmitry YASHONKOV for the film I Am (Я), 2009, from Igor VOLOSHIN (Игорь ВОЛОШИН)
Best Screenplay :
Vasili SIGAREV for the film Wolfy (Волчок), 2009, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best music :
Andrei_2 SAMSONOV for the film Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Aidar GAINULLIN for the film Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Sergey EFREMENKO for the film Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Vitali LAPIN for the film Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Oleg KOSTROV for the film Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Aleksandr LUSHIN for the film Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Special Jury prize :
Buben baraban (Бубен, барабан), 2009, from Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)
Best Short Film :
The Boss (Начальник), 2009, from Yuri BYKOV (Юрий БЫКОВ)
Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics Prize :
Wolfy (Волчок), 2009, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Oxygen (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Mark RUDINSHTEJN : Prize for the contribution to International Cinema
Oleg YANKOVSKY : Prize for the contribution to International Cinema