Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


Golden Eagle awards

For 2016

Moscow (Russia) - 30 January 2017 -

http://www.kinoacademy.ru/ - http://www.kinoacademy.ru/news/winners-award-2016

2019 2018 2016 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003



 

Films primés

 


Kroavye Bivni, 2016

(Кровавые бивни)


Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY
(Сергей ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ )


Klim, 2016

(Клим)


Karen OGANESYAN
(Карен ОГАНЕСЯН)


Margarita Nazarova, 2016

(Маргарита Назарова)


Konstantin MAKSIMOV
(Константин МАКСИМОВ)


Mama, 2016

(Мама)


Kirill PLETNYOV
(Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)


Ray, 2016

(Рай)


Andrei KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)


Dama pik, 2016

(Дама пик)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)


Ekipazh, 2016

(Экипаж)


Nikolay LEBEDEV
(Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)


Duelyant, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)


Monakh i bes, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)


Tikhyi Don, 2015

(Тихий Дон)


Sergey URSULIAK
(Сергей УРСУЛЯК)


Samyi luchyi den, 2015

(Самый лучший день)


Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV
(Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)


Kot i mysh, 2015

(Кот и мышь)


Natalya CHERNYSHEVA
(Наталия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА)






Awards


Best feature film :

Ray (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best documentary :

Kroavye Bivni (Кровавые бивни), 2016, by Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY (Сергей ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ )

Best Short Film :

Mama (Мама), 2016, by Kirill PLETNYOV (Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)

Best directing :

Andrei KONCHALOVSKY for the film Ray (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best Screenplay :

Monakh i bes (Монах и бес), 2016, by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Best actress :

Yulia VYSOTSKAIA for the film Ray (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best actor :

Ivan YANKOVSKY for the film Dama pik (Дама пик), 2016, by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН)

Best Animation film :

Kot i mysh (Кот и мышь), 2015, by Natalya CHERNYSHEVA (Наталия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Yelena YAKOVLEVA for the film Samyi luchyi den (Самый лучший день), 2015, by Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV (Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)