Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


Golden Eagle awards

For 2016

Moscow (Russia) - 30 January 2017 -

http://www.kinoacademy.ru/ - http://www.kinoacademy.ru/news/winners-award-2016

2016 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003



 

Films primés

 


Ivory: a crime story, 2016

(Кровавые бивни)


Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY
(Сергей ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ )


Klim, 2016

(Клим)


Karen OGANESYAN
(Карен ОГАНЕСЯН)


Margarita Nazarova, 2016

(Маргарита Назарова)


Konstantin MAKSIMOV
(Константин МАКСИМОВ)


Mum, 2016

(Мама)


Kirill PLETNYOV
(Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)


Paradise, 2016

(Рай)


Andrei KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)


Queen of Spades, 2016

(Дама пик)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)


The Crew, 2016

(Экипаж)


Nikolay LEBEDEV
(Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ)


The Duelist, 2016

(Дуэлянт)


Aleksey MIZGIRYOV
(Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)


The Monk and the Demon, 2016

(Монах и бес)


Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)


And Quiet Flows the Don, 2015

(Тихий Дон)


Sergey URSULIAK
(Сергей УРСУЛЯК)


The Best day, 2015

(Самый лучший день)


Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV
(Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)


The Cat and the mouse, 2015

(Кот и мышь)


Natalya CHERNYSHEVA
(Наталия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА)






Awards


Best feature film :

Paradise (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best documentary :

Ivory: a crime story (Кровавые бивни), 2016, by Sergey YASTRZHEMBSKY (Сергей ЯСТРЖЕМБСКИЙ )

Best Short Film :

Mum (Мама), 2016, by Kirill PLETNYOV (Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)

Best directing :

Andrei KONCHALOVSKY for the film Paradise (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best Screenplay :

The Monk and the Demon (Монах и бес), 2016, by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)

Best actress :

Yulia VYSOTSKAIA for the film Paradise (Рай), 2016, by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)

Best actor :

Ivan YANKOVSKY for the film Queen of Spades (Дама пик), 2016, by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН)

Best Animation film :

The Cat and the mouse (Кот и мышь), 2015, by Natalya CHERNYSHEVA (Наталия ЧЕРНЫШЕВА)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Yelena YAKOVLEVA for the film The Best day (Самый лучший день), 2015, by Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV (Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)