Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


Annual award of the Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics

Prix pour 2018

Moscow (Russia) - 14 January 2019 -

http://www.kinopressa.ru/

2017 2017 2016 2015 2014 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1999 2018



 

 


Anna's war, 2018

(Война Анны)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)


Aquarela, 2018

(Акварель)


Viktor KOSSAKOVSKY
(Виктор КОСАКОВСКИЙ)


Call Di Capprio !, 2018

(Звони́те ДиКа́прио!)


Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV
(Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)


Core of the world, 2018

(Сердце мира)


Natalya MESHCHANINOVA
(Наталия МЕЩАНИНОВА)


Crystal Swan, 2018

(Хрусталь)


Daria ZHUK
(Дарья ЖУК)


Mitia's love, 2018

(Митина любовь)


Svetlana FILIPPOVA
(Светлана ФИЛИППОВА)


Summer, 2018

(Лето)


Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV
(Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)


The man who surprised everyone, 2018

(Человек, который удивил всех)


Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА)

Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)


Van Goghs, 2018

(Ван Гоги)


Sergey LIVNEV
(Сергей ЛИВНЕВ)


The Story of an appointment, 2017

(История одного назначения)


Avdotya SMIRNOVA
(Авдотья СМИРНОВА)






Awards


Best film :

Anna's war (Война Анны), 2018, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Best directing :

Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV for the film Summer (Лето), 2018, by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Best Screenplay :

Avdotya SMIRNOVA for the film The Story of an appointment (История одного назначения), 2017, by Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)

Anna PARMAS for the film The Story of an appointment (История одного назначения), 2017, by Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)

Pavel BASINSKY for the film The Story of an appointment (История одного назначения), 2017, by Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)

Best Cinematography :

Alisher KHAMIDKHODZHAEV for the film Anna's war (Война Анны), 2018, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Best Set Decoration :

Andrei PONKRATOV for the film Summer (Лето), 2018, by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Best music :

Roman BILYK / ZVER for the film Summer (Лето), 2018, by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

German OSIPOV for the film Summer (Лето), 2018, by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)

Leonid DESIATNIKOV for the film Van Goghs (Ван Гоги), 2018, by Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ)

Aleksey SERGUNIN for the film Van Goghs (Ван Гоги), 2018, by Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ)

Best actress :

Marta KOZLOVA for the film Anna's war (Война Анны), 2018, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Best actor :

Yevgeni TSIGANOV for the film The man who surprised everyone (Человек, который удивил всех), 2018, by Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА), Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Yelena KORENEVA for the film Van Goghs (Ван Гоги), 2018, by Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ)

Best Actor in a Supporting Role :

Dmitriy PODNOZOV for the film Core of the world (Сердце мира), 2018, by Natalya MESHCHANINOVA (Наталия МЕЩАНИНОВА)

Best first film :

Crystal Swan (Хрусталь), 2018, by Daria ZHUK (Дарья ЖУК)

Best documentary :

Aquarela (Акварель), 2018, by Viktor KOSSAKOVSKY (Виктор КОСАКОВСКИЙ)

Best Animation film :

Mitia's love (Митина любовь), 2018, by Svetlana FILIPPOVA (Светлана ФИЛИППОВА)

Best Serial :

Call Di Capprio ! (Звони́те ДиКа́прио!), 2018, by Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV (Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)