Kinoglaz

 


- Stop Press


Diary of events

 

Films


Names


Film documentation

 

 

L'association kinoglaz.fr




Search with Google    


13rd International Film Festival Tarkovski

Ivanovo (Russia) - 14 June 2019 - 21 June 2019

http://tarkovskyfest.ru/ - http://zerkalo.space/programmes2019ru

2020 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008



 

Russian or Soviet films

International competition


Beanpole, 2019

(Дылда)


Kantemir BALAGOV
(Кантемир БАЛАГОВ)



We


A Russian Youth, 2019

(Мальчик русский)


Aleksandr ZOLOTUKHIN
(Александр ЗОЛОТУХИН)


Another Woman, 2019

(Давай разведемся)


Anna PARMAS
(Анна ПАРМАС)


Once in Trubchevsk, 2019

(Однажды в Трубчевске)


Larisa SADILOVA
(Лариса САДИЛОВА)


Crystal Swan, 2018

(Хрусталь)


Daria ZHUK
(Дарья ЖУК)


The Humorist, 2018

(Юморист)


Mikhail IDOV
(Михаил ИДОВ)


Suleiman Mountain, 2017

(Сулейман Гора)


Yelizaveta STISHOVA
(Елизавета СТИШОВА)


The Little One, 2016

(Айка)


Sergey DVORTSEVOY
(Сергей ДВОРЦЕВОЙ)



Special event


Leaving Afghanistan, 2019

(Братство)


Pavel LUNGIN
(Павел ЛУНГИН)


Khutsiev. Action starts !, 2015

(Хуциев. Мотор идет !)


Pyotr SHEPOTINNIK
(Пётр ШЕПОТИННИК)


Brother, 1997

(Брат)


Aleksey BALABANOV
(Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ)


Prisoner of the Mountains, 1996

(Кавказский пленник)


Sergey BODROV
(Сергей БОДРОВ)


Stalker, 1979

(Сталкер)


Andrei TARKOVSKY
(Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ)



Retrospective


Pass, 1988

(Перевал)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


The Agreement, 1985

(Контракт)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


Jubilee, 1983

(Юбилей)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


Return, 1980

(Возвращение)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)


Contact, 1978

(Контакт)


Vladimir TARASOV
(Владимир ТАРАСОВ)



Animation


Lonely Monster Goes Out, 2019

(Одинокий монстр в поиске)


Ivan MAKSIMOV
(Иван МАКСИМОВ)


The Orange Song, 2019

(Оранжевая песня (альманах «МУЛЬТИПЕЛКИ» No2))


Aleksey_3 ALEKSEYEV
(Алексей_3 АЛЕКСЕЕВ)


Five Minutes to Sea, 2018

(Пять минут до моря)


Natalia MIRZOYAN
(Наталья МИРЗОЯН)


Gulnazek, the Defeater of the Daevas, 2018

(Гульназек - победитель дивов)


Yelena ERMOLINA (Елена ЕРМОЛИНА)

Yevgeni TISHKIN (Евгений ТИШКИН)


Lola, a Living Potato, 2018

(Лола, живая картошка)


Leonid SHMELKOV
(Леонид ШМЕЛЬКОВ)


Thirty three cows (Almanach "Multipelki" N°2), 2018

(Тридцать три коровы (альманах «МУЛЬТИПЕЛКИ» No 2))


Dmitry VYSOTSKY
(Дмитрий ВЫСОЦКИЙ)


What's the weight of a Cloud?, 2018

(Сколько весит облако?)


Nina BISSYARINA
(Нина БИСЯРИНА)


Lazy Vasilisa, 2017

(Ленивая Василиса)


Marina KARPOVA
(Марина КАРПОВА)


Who Is Krakozyabrik ?, 2017

(Кто такой кракозябрик?)


Aleksey IGNATOV
(Алексей ИГНАТОВ)


A Brave Little Deer, 1957

(Хабрый олененок)


Leonid ARISTOV (Леонид АРИСТОВ)

Olga KHODATAYEVA (Ольга ХОДАТАЕВА)



Closing film


The Mirror, 1974

(Зеркало)


Andrei TARKOVSKY
(Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ)