Kinoglaz

 

Diary of events

- Stop Press

On current release

Festivals

 

Films

DVDs

- Watch on line

Names

Articles

Production

History

Seminars


Bibliography


Ongoing events

 

Awards

Box office

 

Statistics

 

Partnerships

 

Site map

Links

Contacts


Search with Google    


Number of long feature films : 3416
Titles and names in bold print contain more complete information

1908 : Number of films : 1


1908 : Drama v Tabore podmoskovnykh tsygan (Драма в Таборе подмосковных цыган) by Vladimir SIVERSEN (Владимир СИВЕРСЕН) [fiction, 140 mn]

1911 : Number of films : 1


1911 : Oborona Sebastopolya (Оборона Севастополя) by Vasili GONCHAROV (Василий ГОНЧАРОВ), Aleksandr KHANZHONKOV (Александр ХАНЖОНКОВ) [fiction, 2000 m]

1913 : Number of films : 1


1913 : Obryv (Обрыв) by Pyotr CHARDYNIN (Петр ЧАРДЫНИН) [fiction, 2300 m]

1914 : Number of films : 1


1914 : Anna Karenina (Анна Каренина) by Vladimir GARDIN (Владимир ГАРДИН) [fiction, 2700 m]

1915 : Number of films : 4


1915 : Bratya Boris i Gleb (Братья Борис и Глеб) by Yevgeni BAUER (Евгений БАУЭР) [fiction, 1710 m]
1915 : Leon Drey (Леон Дрей) by Yevgeni BAUER (Евгений БАУЭР) [fiction, 60 mn]
1915 : Portret Doryana Greya (Портрет Дориана Грея) by Vsevolod MEYERHOLD (Всеволод МЕЙЕРХОЛЬД) [fiction, 2124 m]
1915 : Tsar Ivan Vasilyevich groznyy (Царь Иван Васильевич Грозный) by Aleksandr IVANOV-GAY (Александр ИВАНОВ-ГАЙ) [fiction, 70 mn]

1916 : Number of films : 2


1916 : Pikovaya dama (Пиковая дама) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 2300 m]
1916 : zhizn za zhizn (Жизнь за жизнь) by Yevgeni BAUER (Евгений БАУЭР) [fiction, 2175 m]

1917 : Number of films : 3


1917 : Ne nado krovi (Не надо крови) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 60 mn]
1917 : Otets Sergey (Отец Сергий) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1917 : Satana likuyushchiy (Сатана ликующий) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 3683 m]

1918 : Number of films : 5


1918 : Gornichaya Jenny (Горничная Дженни) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 1793 m]
1918 : Khleb (Хлеб) by Boris SUSHKEVICH (Борис СУШКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 1300 mn]
1918 : Maliutka Elli (Малютка Элли) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 1700 m]
1918 : Molchi, grust, Molchi (Молчи грусть... Молчи…) by Pyotr CHARDYNIN (Петр ЧАРДЫНИН) [fiction, 3150 m]
1918 : uplotneniye (Уплотнение) by Aleksandr PANTELEYEV (Александр ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ) [fiction, 60 mn]

1919 : Number of films : 1


1919 : Lyudi guibnut za metal (Люди гибнут за металл) by Aleksandr VOLKOFF (Александр ВОЛКОВ) [fiction, 1800 m]

1920 : Number of films : 1


1920 : Strashnoe priklyuchenie (Страшное приключение) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 63 mn]

1922 : Number of films : 2


1922 : Prisrak brodit po Evrope (Призрак бродит по Европе) by Vladimir GARDIN (Владимир ГАРДИН) [fiction, 94 mn]
1922 : Pyatnadtsatyy prelyud Shopena (Пятнадцатый прелюд Шопена) by Vyacheslav TURZHANSKY (Вячеслав ТУРЖАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 69 mn]

1923 : Number of films : 5


1923 : Kin, ili geniy i besputstvo (Кин, или гений и беспутство) by Aleksandr VOLKOFF (Александр ВОЛКОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1923 : Komediantka (Комедиантка) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1923 : Krasnye dyavolyata (Красные дьяволята) by Ivan PERESTIANY (Иван ПЕРЕСТИАНИ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1923 : Pesn torzhestvuyushchey lyubvi (Песнь торжествующей любви) by Vyacheslav TURZHANSKY (Вячеслав ТУРЖАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1923 : Pytayushchiy kostior (Пылающий костер) by Ivan MOZZHUKIN (Иван МОЗЖУХИН) [fiction, 84 mn]

1924 : Number of films : 8


1924 : Aelita (Аэлита) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1924 : Eta svinya Moren (Эта свинья Морен) by Vyacheslav TURZHANSKY (Вячеслав ТУРЖАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1924 : Neobychaynye priklyuchenia mistera Vesta v strane bolshevikov (Необычайные приключения мистера Веста в стране большевиков) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1924 : Papirosnitsa ot Moselproma (Папиросница oт Моссельпрома) by Yuri ZHELIABUZHSKY (Юрий ЖЕЛЯБУЖСКИЙ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1924 : Schastlivaya smert (Счастливая смерть) by Sergey NADEZHDIN (Сергей НАДЕЖДИН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1924 : Stachka (Стачка) by Sergey EISENSTEIN (Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 72 mn]
1924 : Tri zhizni (Три жизни) by Ivan PERESTIANY (Иван ПЕРЕСТИАНИ) [fiction, 160 mn]
1924 : Zhenshchina v maske (Женщина в маске) by Vyacheslav TURZHANSKY (Вячеслав ТУРЖАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 106 mn]

1925 : Number of films : 10


1925 : Bronenosets Potiomkin (Броненосец «Потемкин») by Sergey EISENSTEIN (Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 75 mn]
1925 : Chernoe serdtse (Черное сердце) by Cheslav SABINSKY (Чеслав САБИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1925 : Evreyskoe schaste (Еврейское счастье) by Aleksey GRANOVSKY (Алексей ГРАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1925 : Kollezhskiy registrator (Коллежский регистратор) by Vladimir GONCHUKOV (Владимир ГОНЧУКОВ), Yuri ZHELIABUZHSKY (Юрий ЖЕЛЯБУЖСКИЙ), Ivan MOSKVIN (Иван МОСКВИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1925 : Krest i Mauzer (Крест и маузер) by Vladimir GARDIN (Владимир ГАРДИН) [fiction, 75 mn]
1925 : Luch smerti (Луч смерти) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1925 : Namus (Намус) by Amo BEK-NAZAROV (Амо БЕК-НАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1925 : Stepan Khalturin (Степан Халтурин) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1925 : Zakroyshchik iz Тorzhka (Закройщик из Торжка) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1925 : Zolotoy zapas (Золотой запас) by Vladimir GARDIN (Владимир ГАРДИН) [fiction, 66 mn]

1926 : Number of films : 20


1926 : Benya Krik (Беня Крик) by Vladimir VILNER (Владимир ВИЛЬНЕР) [fiction, 81 mn]
1926 : Bukhta smerti (Бухта смерти) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 64 mn]
1926 : chertovo koleso (Чертово колесо) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1926 : Dekabristy (Декабристы) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1926 : Deti buri (Дети бури) by Eduard IOGANSON (Эдуард ИОГАНСОН), Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 72 mn]
1926 : Ekh, yablochko (Эх, яблочко...) by Mikhail DOLLER (Михаил ДОЛЛЕР), Leonid OBOLENSKY (Леонид ОБОЛЕНСКИЙ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1926 : Gospoda Skotininy (Господа Скотинины) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1926 : Karyera Spirski Shpandyrya (Карьера Спирьки Шпандыря) by Vladimir GARDIN (Владимир ГАРДИН) [fiction, 60 mn]
1926 : Kashtanka (Каштанка) by Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1926 : Katka - Bumazhny ranet (Катька - Бумажный ранет) by Eduard IOGANSON (Эдуард ИОГАНСОН), Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 73 mn]
1926 : Krylya kholopa (Крылья холопа) by Yuri TARICH (Юрий ТАРИЧ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1926 : Mat (Мать) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 66 mn]
1926 : Mis Mend (Мисс Менд) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ), Fyodor OZEP (Федор ОЦЕП) [fiction, 186 mn]
1926 : P.K.P. / Pilsudski kupil Petlyuru (П.К.П. / Пилсудский купил Петлюру) by Aksel LUNDIN (Аксель ЛУНДИН), Georgi STABOVOY (Георгий СТАБОВОЙ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1926 : Po zakonu (По закону) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 61 mn]
1926 : Predatel (Предатель) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1926 : Prostitutka (Проститутка) by Oleg FRELIKH (Олег ФРЕЛИХ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1926 : Protses o triokh milionakh (Процесс о трех миллионах) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1926 : shinel (Шинель) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1926 : Shor i Shorshor (Шор и Шоршор) by Amo BEK-NAZAROV (Амо БЕК-НАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 60 mn]

1927 : Number of films : 29


1927 : Anya (Аня) by Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1927 : Baby riazanskie (Бабы рязанские) by Ivan PRAVOV (Иван ПРАВОВ), Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1927 : Bela (Бэла) by Vladimir BARSKY (Владимир БАРСКИЙ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1927 : Chelovek iz restorana (Человек из ресторана) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 62 mn]
1927 : Devushka s dalekoy reki (Девушка с далекой реки) by Yevgeni CHERVIAKOV (Евгений ЧЕРВЯКОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1927 : Devushka s korobkoy (Девушка с коробкой) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 60 mn]
1927 : Dom v sugrobakh (Дом в сугробах) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 63 mn]
1927 : Dva dnya (Два дня) by Georgi STABOVOY (Георгий СТАБОВОЙ) [fiction, 60 mn]
1927 : Dva druga, model i podruga (Два друга, модель и подруга) by Aleksey POPOV (Алексей ПОПОВ) [fiction, 60 mn]
1927 : Gyulli (Гюлли) by Lev PUSH (Лев ПУШ), Nikolay SHENGELAIA (Николай ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1927 : Kafe Fankoni (Кафе Фанкони) by Mikhail KAPCHINSKY (Михаил КАПЧИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1927 : Konets Sankt-Peterburg (Конец Санкт-Петербурга) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 74 mn]
1927 : Krug (Круг) by Aleksandr GAVRONSKY (Александр ГАВРОНСКИЙ), Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 67 mn]
1927 : Kto ty takoy? (Кто ты такой?) by Yuri ZHELIABUZHSKY (Юрий ЖЕЛЯБУЖСКИЙ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1927 : Leon Kutyurye (Леон Кутюрье) by Vladimir KASYANOV (Владимир КАСЬЯНОВ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1927 : Moskva v oktyabre (Москва в октябре) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1927 : Oktyabr (Октябрь) by Sergey EISENSTEIN (Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 104 mn]
1927 : Parizhskiy sapozhnik (Парижский сапожник) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 75 mn]
1927 : Poet i tsar (Поэт и царь) by Vladimir GARDIN (Владимир ГАРДИН) [fiction, 72 mn]
1927 : Potseluj (Поцелуй Мэри Пикфорд) by Sergey KOMAROV (Сергей КОМАРОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1927 : Sorok pervyy (Сорок первый) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1927 : Soyouz velikogo dela (Союз великого дела) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1927 : Sumka dipkuryera (Сумка дипкурьера) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО) [fiction, 71 mn]
1927 : Tretya Meshthanskaya (Третья Мещанская) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1927 : V bolshom gorode (В большом городе) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1927 : Vyshibala ot "Maksima" (Вышибала от "Максима") by Nikolay RIMSKY (Николай РИМСКИЙ) [fiction, 127 mn]
1927 : Zemlya v plenu (Земля в плену) by Fyodor OZEP (Федор ОЦЕП) [fiction, 76 mn]
1927 : Zhurnalistka (Журналистка) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1927 : Zvenigora (Звенигора) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО), Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 65 mn]

1928 : Number of films : 26


1928 : Arsenal (Арсенал) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО) [fiction, 93 mn]
1928 : Asya (Ася) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1928 : Bely oriol (Gubernator) (Белый орел / Губернатор) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1928 : Dom na trubnoy (Дом на Трубной) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 64 mn]
1928 : Eliso (Элисо) by Nikolay SHENGELAIA (Николай ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1928 : Jimmie Higgins (Джимми Хиггинс) by Georgi TASIN (Георгий ТАСИН) [fiction, 70 mn]
1928 : Kapitanskaya dochka (Капитанская дочка) by Yuri TARICH (Юрий ТАРИЧ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1928 : Kastul Kalinovskiy (Кастусь Калиновский) by Vladimir GARDIN (Владимир ГАРДИН) [fiction, 72 mn]
1928 : Katorga (Каторга) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 63 mn]
1928 : Kosaya liniya (Косая линия) by Oskar GALLAY (Оскар ГАЛЛАЙ), Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1928 : Kruzheva (Кружева) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1928 : Kukla s millionami (Кукла с миллионами) by Sergey KOMAROV (Сергей КОМАРОВ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1928 : Luna s leva (Луна слева) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1928 : Moj syn (Мой сын) by Yevgeni CHERVIAKOV (Евгений ЧЕРВЯКОВ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1928 : Nochnoy izvozchik (Ночной извозчик) by Georgi TASIN (Георгий ТАСИН) [fiction, 54 mn]
1928 : Potomok chinguis-Khana (Потомок Чингис-Хана) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 96 mn]
1928 : Rodnoj brat (Родной брат) by Georgi KROLL (Георгий КРОЛЛ) [fiction, 61 mn]
1928 : Salamandra (Саламандра) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1928 : Skazki (Сказки) by Ladislas STAREWICH (Ладислас СТАРЕВИЧ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1928 : Skvoz slyozy (Сквозь слезы) by Grigori GRICHER-CHERIKOVER (Григорий ГРИЧЕР-ЧЕРИКОВЕР) [fiction, 89 mn]
1928 : Syn rybaka (Сын рыбака) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1928 : Tsena cheloveka (Цена человека) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1928 : Tsyganskaya krov (Цыганская кровь) by Lev PUSH (Лев ПУШ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1928 : Ukhaby (Ухабы) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1928 : Vanka i Mstitel (Ванька и Мститель) by Aksel LUNDIN (Аксель ЛУНДИН) [fiction, 71 mn]
1928 : Zolotoy myod (Золотой мёд) by N. BERSENEV (Н. БЕРСЕНЕВ), Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 62 mn]

1929 : Number of films : 19


1929 : Adres Lenina (Адрес Ленина) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 61 mn]
1929 : Begstvuyushchiy ostrov (Бегствующий остров) by Aleksandr RAZUMNYJ (Александр РАЗУМНЫЙ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1929 : Bog voyny (Бог войны) by Yefim DZIGAN (Ефим ДЗИГАН) [fiction, 70 mn]
1929 : Cain et Artiom (Каин и Артем) by Pavel PETROV-BYTOV (Павел ПЕТРОВ-БЫТОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1929 : Chiny i Lyudi (Чины и люди) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1929 : Chornyy parus (Черный парус) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1929 : Goluboy ekspres (Голубой экспресс) by Ilya TRAUBERG (Илья ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 61 mn]
1929 : Moya babushka (Моя бабушка) by Konstantin MIKABERIDZE (Константин МИКАБЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 2000 m]
1929 : Novyj Vavilon (Новый Вавилон) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1929 : Oblomok imperi (Обломок империи) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 78 mn]
1929 : Perekop (Перекоп) by Ivan KAVALERIDZE (Иван КАВАЛЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1929 : Posledniy attraktsion (Последний аттракцион) by Ivan PRAVOV (Иван ПРАВОВ), Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1929 : Prividenie, kotoroe ne vozvrashchayetsya (Привидение, которое не возвращается) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1929 : Pyat nevest (Пять невест) by Aleksandr SOLOVYOV (2) (Александр СОЛОВЬЕВ (2)) [fiction, 1721 m]
1929 : Shkurnik (Шкурник) by Nikolay SHPIKOVSKY (Николай ШПИКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1929 : Staroye i novoye (Старое и новое) by Sergey EISENSTEIN (Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1929 : Veselaya kanareyka (Веселая канарейка) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1929 : Yeyo put (Ее путь) by Aleksandr SHTRIZHAK (Александр ШТРИЖАК) [fiction, 60 mn]
1929 : Zhivoy trup (Живой труп) by Fyodor OZEP (Федор ОЦЕП) [fiction, 82 mn]

1930 : Number of films : 18


1930 : Chuzhoy bereg (Чужой берег) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 64 mn]
1930 : Est, kapitan! (Есть, капитан!) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1930 : Fritz Bauer (Фриц Бауэр) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1930 : Gosudarstvennyy chinovnik (Государственный чиновник) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1930 : Khabarda! (Хабарда!) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 61 mn]
1930 : Nashi devushki (Наши девушки) by Vladimir BRAUN (Владимир БРАУН) [fiction, 62 mn]
1930 : Neizvestnoe litso (Неизвестное лицо) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 59 mn]
1930 : Ogon (Огонь) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1930 : Prazdnik sviatovo Iorguena (Праздник святого Йоргена) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1930 : Prostoy sluchay (Простой случай) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 96 mn]
1930 : Revansh (Реванш) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 64 mn]
1930 : Sasha (Саша) by Aleksandra KHOKHLOVA (Александра ХОХЛОВА) [fiction, 1691 m]
1930 : Spyashchaya krasavitsa (Спящая красавица) by Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Georgi VASILYEV (Георгий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1930 : Steklianny glaz (Стеклянный глаз) by Lilya BRIK (Лиля БРИК), Vitali ZHEMCHUZHNYY (Виталий ЖЕМЧУЖНЫЙ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1930 : Veter v litso (Ветер в лицо) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1930 : Zapomnite ikh litsa (Запомните их лица) by Ivan MUTANOV (Иван МУТАНОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1930 : Zemlya (Земля) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО) [fiction, 89 mn]
1930 : Zemlya zhazhdiot (Земля жаждет) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 70 mn]

1931 : Number of films : 11


1931 : Bombist (Бомбист) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1931 : Karmelyuk (Кармелюк) by Faust LOPATINSKY (Фауст ЛОПАТИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1931 : Koreshki kommuny (Корешки коммуны) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 64 mn]
1931 : Odna (Одна) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1931 : Paren s beregov Missuri (Парень с берегов Миссури) by Vladimir BRAUN (Владимир БРАУН) [fiction, 73 mn]
1931 : Polden (Полдень) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1931 : Putyovka v zhizn (Путевка в жизнь) by Nikolay EKK (Николай ЭКК) [fiction, 95 mn]
1931 : Sniper / Iskusstvo ubivat (Снайпер / Искусство убивать) by Semyon TIMOSHENKO (Семён ТИМОШЕНКО) [fiction, 83 mn]
1931 : Tikhiy Don (Тихий Дон) by Ivan PRAVOV (Иван ПРАВОВ), Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1931 : Tommi (Томми) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1931 : Zlatye gory (Златые горы) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 131 mn]

1932 : Number of films : 13


1932 : Blestyashchaya karyera (Блестящая карьера) by Vladimir BRAUN (Владимир БРАУН) [fiction, 108 mn]
1932 : Dela i lyudi (Дела и люди) by Aleksandr MACHERET (Александр МАЧЕРЕТ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1932 : Dlya vas naydyotcya rabota (Для вас найдется работа) by Ilya TRAUBERG (Илья ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1932 : Dvadtsat shest komissarov (Двадцать шесть комиссаров) by Nikolay SHENGELAIA (Николай ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1932 : Gorizont (Горизонт) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1932 : Ivan (Иван) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО) [fiction, 102 mn]
1932 : Les (Лес) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1932 : Lichnoe delo (Личное дело) by Georgi VASILYEV (Георгий ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1932 : Myortvyy dom / Tyurma narodov (Мертвый дом / Тюрьма народов) by Vasili FYODOROV (Василий ФЕДОРОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1932 : Serdtse Solomona (Сердце Соломона) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 62 mn]
1932 : Tri soldata (Три солдата) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1932 : Vozvrashchenie Neytana Bekkera (Возвращение Нейтана Беккера) by Rashel MILMAN (Рашель МИЛЬМАН), Boris SHPIS (Борис ШПИС) [fiction, 94 mn]
1932 : Vstrechnyy (Встречный) by Leo ARNSHTAM (Лео АРНШТАМ), Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР), Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 118 mn]

1933 : Number of films : 10


1933 : Chastnyy sluchay (Частный случай) by Ilya TRAUBERG (Илья ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1933 : Dezertir (Дезертир) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 103 mn]
1933 : Koliivshchina (Колиивщина) by Ivan KAVALERIDZE (Иван КАВАЛЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1933 : Kolnveyer smerti (Конвейер смерти) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1933 : Moya rodina (Моя Родина) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1933 : Odna radost (Одна радость) by Ivan PRAVOV (Иван ПРАВОВ), Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1933 : Okrayna (Окраина) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1933 : Rvanye Bashmaki (Рваные башмаки) by Margarita BARSKAIA (Маргарита БАРСКАЯ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1933 : Velikiy uteshitel (Великий утешитель) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1933 : Volga v ogne (Волга в огне) by Vyacheslav TURZHANSKY (Вячеслав ТУРЖАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 86 mn]

1934 : Number of films : 24


1934 : Amok (Амок) by Fyodor OZEP (Федор ОЦЕП) [fiction, 92 mn]
1934 : Chapaev (Чапаев) by Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Georgi VASILYEV (Георгий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1934 : Chastnaya zhizn Petra Vinogradova (Частная жизнь Петра Виноградова) by Aleksandr MACHERET (Александр МАЧЕРЕТ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1934 : Garmon (Гармонь) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 66 mn]
1934 : Groza (Гроза) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1934 : Khrustalny dvorets (Хрустальный дворец) by Grigori GRICHER-CHERIKOVER (Григорий ГРИЧЕР-ЧЕРИКОВЕР) [fiction, 92 mn]
1934 : Krestyane (Крестьяне) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 114 mn]
1934 : Lyublyu li tebya ? (Люблю ли тебя?) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1934 : Molodost (Молодость) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1934 : Moskovskie nochi (Московские ночи) by Aleksey GRANOVSKY (Алексей ГРАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1934 : Naslednyy prints respubliki (Наследный принц республики) by Eduard IOGANSON (Эдуард ИОГАНСОН) [fiction, 66 mn]
1934 : Pesnya o schastye (Песня о счастье) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ), Vladimir LEGOSHINE (Владимир ЛЕГОШИН) [fiction, 88 mn]
1934 : Petersburgskaya noch (Петербургская ночь) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ), Vera STROIEVA (Вера СТРОЙЕВА) [fiction, 104 mn]
1934 : Poruchik Kizhe (Поручик Киже) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 87 mn]
1934 : Poslednie krestonostsy (Последние крестоносцы) by Semyon DOLIDZE (Семён ДОЛИДЗЕ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1934 : Posledniy maskarade (Последний маскарад) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1934 : Pridanoe Zhuzhuny (Приданое Жужуны) by Siko PALAVANDISHVILI (Сико ПАЛАВАНДИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1934 : Pyshka (Пышка) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1934 : Schastie (Счастье) by Aleksandr MEDVEDKIN (Александр МЕДВЕДКИН) [fiction, 66 mn]
1934 : Sovershennoletiye (Совершеннолетие) by Boris SHREIBER (Борис ШРЕЙБЕР) [fiction, 90 mn]
1934 : Vesennie (Весенние дни) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1934 : Vesiolyye rebyata (Веселые ребята) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1934 : Yunost Maksima (Юность Максима) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1934 : Zolotye ogni (Золотые огни) by Vladimir KORSH-SABLIN (Владимир КОРШ-САБЛИН) [fiction, 85 mn]

1935 : Number of films : 18


1935 : Aerograd (Аэроград) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО) [fiction, 82 mn]
1935 : Dybrovskiy (Дубровский) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1935 : Dzhigit (Джигит) by Nabi GANIEV (Наби ГАНИЕВ) [fiction, 1950 m]
1935 : Granitsa (Граница) by Mikhail DUBSON (Михаил ДУБСОН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1935 : Intrigan (Интриган) by Yakov URINOV (Яков УРИНОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1935 : Inzhenyer Gof (Инженер Гоф) by Rashel MILMAN (Рашель МИЛЬМАН), Boris SHPIS (Борис ШПИС) [fiction, 73 mn]
1935 : Kosmicheskiy reys (Космический рейс) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1935 : Liubov i nenavist (Любовь и ненависть) by Albert HENDELSTEIN (Альберт ГЕНДЕЛЬШТЕЙН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1935 : Lunnyy kamen (Лунный камень) by Adolf MINKIN (Адольф МИНКИН), Igor SOROKHTIN (Игорь СОРОХТИН) [fiction, 65 mn]
1935 : Lyotchiki (Летчики) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1935 : Myach i serdtse (Мяч и сердце) by Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН), Boris YURTSEV (Борис ЮРЦЕВ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1935 : Podrugi (Подруги) by Leo ARNSHTAM (Лео АРНШТАМ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1935 : Posledniy tabor (Последний табор) by Moisey GOLDBLAT (Моисей ГОЛЬДБЛАТ), Yevgeni SCHNEIDER (Евгений ШНЕЙДЕР) [fiction, 85 mn]
1935 : Prometey (Прометей) by Ivan KAVALERIDZE (Иван КАВАЛЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1935 : Sokrovishcha pogibshego korablya (Сокровища погибшего корабля) by Vladimir BRAUN (Владимир БРАУН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1935 : U samovo sinevo morya (У самого синего моря) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1935 : Vrazhi tropy (Вражьи тропы) by Ivan PRAVOV (Иван ПРАВОВ), Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1935 : Zhenitba Yana Knukke (Женитьба Яна Кнукке) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 66 mn]

1936 : Number of films : 27


1936 : Bespridannitsa (Бесприданница) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1936 : Bortsy (Борцы) by Gustave VON WANGENHEIM (Густав ФОН ВАГЕНХАЙМ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1936 : Chudesnitsa (Чудесница) by Aleksandr MEDVEDKIN (Александр МЕДВЕДКИН) [fiction, 81 mn]
1936 : Deputat Baltiki (Депутат Балтики) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1936 : Dyeti kapitana Granta (Дети капитана Гранта) by Vladimir WAINSTOCK (Владимир ВАЙНШТОК) [fiction, 87 mn]
1936 : Gobsek (Гобсек) by Konstantin EGGERT (Константин ЭГГЕРТ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1936 : Grunya Kornakova (Груня Корнакова) by Nikolay EKK (Николай ЭКК) [fiction, 105 mn]
1936 : Iskateli schastya (Искатели счастья) by Vladimir KORSH-SABLIN (Владимир КОРШ-САБЛИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1936 : Kontsert Bethovena (Концерт Бетховена) by Mikhail GAVRONSKY (Михаил ГАВРОНСКИЙ), Vladimir SHMIDTHOF (Владимир ШМИДТГОФ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1936 : My iz Kronshadta (Мы из Кронштадта) by Yefim DZIGAN (Ефим ДЗИГАН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1936 : O strannostyakh lyubvi (О странностях любви) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1936 : Odnazhdy letom (Однажды летом) by Igor ILINSKY (Игорь ИЛЬИНСКИЙ), Khanan SHMAIN (Ханан ШМАЙН) [fiction, 71 mn]
1936 : Partiynyy bilet (Партийный билет) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1936 : Poslednyaya noch (Последняя ночь) by Dmitriy VASILIEV (Дмитрий ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1936 : Schastlivaya smena (Счастливая смена) by Vladimir YURENEV (Владимир ЮРЕНЕВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1936 : Semero smelykh (Семеро смелых) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1936 : Strogiy yunosha (Строгий юноша) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1936 : Syn Mongolii (Сын Монголии) by Ilya TRAUBERG (Илья ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1936 : Taras Bulba (Тарас Бульба) by Aleksey GRANOVSKY (Алексей ГРАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1936 : Trinadtsat (Тринадцать) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1936 : Tsirk (Цирк) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1936 : Vratar (Вратарь) by Semyon TIMOSHENKO (Семён ТИМОШЕНКО) [fiction, 75 mn]
1936 : Ya lyublyu (Я люблю) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1936 : Yunost poeta (Юность поэта) by Abram NARODITSKY (Абрам НАРОДИТСКИЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1936 : Zaklyuchonnye (Заключенные) by Yevgeni CHERVIAKOV (Евгений ЧЕРВЯКОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1936 : zhenitba (Женитьба) by Erast GARIN (Эраст ГАРИН), Khesia LOKSHINA (Хеся ЛОКШИНА) [fiction, 68 mn]
1936 : Zori Parizha (Зори Парижа) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 101 mn]

1937 : Number of films : 18


1937 : Arsen (Арсен) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1937 : Baltiytsy (Балтийцы) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 80 mn]
1937 : Beleyet parus odinokiy (Белеет парус одинокий) by Vladimir LEGOSHINE (Владимир ЛЕГОШИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1937 : Bogataya nevesta (Богатая невеста) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1937 : Bolshie kryla (Большие крылья) by Mikhail DUBSON (Михаил ДУБСОН) [fiction, 75 mn]
1937 : Doch Rodiny (Дочь Родины) by Vladimir KORSH-SABLIN (Владимир КОРШ-САБЛИН) [fiction, 70 mn]
1937 : Duma pro kazaka Golotu (Дума про казака Голоту) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 83 mn]
1937 : Gacrosh (Гаврош) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1937 : Lenin v oktyabre (Ленин в октябре) by Dmitriy VASILIEV (Дмитрий ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1937 : Ostrov sokrovishch (Остров сокровищ) by Vladimir WAINSTOCK (Владимир ВАЙНШТОК) [fiction, 93 mn]
1937 : Pikovaya dama (Пиковая дама) by Fyodor OZEP (Федор ОЦЕП) [fiction, 100 mn]
1937 : Piotr Pervy (1-ya seria) (Петр Первый (1-я серия)) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1937 : Shakhtiory (Шахтеры) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1937 : Tayga zolotaya (Тайга золотая) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ), Maksim RUF (Максим РУФ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1937 : Tom Sawyer (Том Сойер) by Lazar FRENKEL (Лазарь ФРЕНКЕЛЬ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1937 : Velikiy grazhdanin (Великий гражданин) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 252 mn]
1937 : Volochayevskie dni (Волочаевские дни) by Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Georgi VASILYEV (Георгий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 112 mn]
1937 : Vozvrashchenie Vasilia Bortnikova (Возвращение Максима) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 105 mn]

1938 : Number of films : 20


1938 : Aleksandr Nevski (Александр Невский) by Sergey EISENSTEIN (Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 111 mn]
1938 : Amangeldy (Амангельды) by Moisey LEVIN (Моисей ЛЕВИН) [fiction, 84 mn]
1938 : Bolotnye soldaty (Болотные солдаты) by Aleksandr MACHERET (Александр МАЧЕРЕТ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1938 : Borba prodolzhaetsya (Борьба продолжается) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1938 : Chelovyek s ruzhyem (Человек с ружьем) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1938 : Detstvo Gorkovo (Детство Горького) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1938 : Druzya (Друзья) by Leo ARNSHTAM (Лео АРНШТАМ) [fiction, 113 mn]
1938 : God devyatnadtsatyy (Год девятнадцатый) by Ilya TRAUBERG (Илья ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1938 : Komsomolsk (Комсомольск) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1938 : Na granitse (На границе) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1938 : Novaya Moskva (Новая Москва) by Aleksandr MEDVEDKIN (Александр МЕДВЕДКИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1938 : Piotr Pervyj (2-ya seriya) (Петр Первый (2-я серия)) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 126 mn]
1938 : Pobeda (Победа) by Mikhail DOLLER (Михаил ДОЛЛЕР), Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1938 : Professor Mamlok (Профессор Мамлок) by Adolf MINKIN (Адольф МИНКИН), Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1938 : Semya Oppengeym (Семья Оппенгейм) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1938 : V liudiakh (В людях) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1938 : Velikoye zaryevo (Великое зарево) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1938 : Volga-Volga (Волга-Волга) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1938 : Vragi (Враги) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1938 : Vyborskaya storona (Выборгская сторона) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 121 mn]

1939 : Number of films : 24


1939 : Bolshaya zhizn (1 seriya) (Большая жизнь (1 серия)) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1939 : Chlen pravitelstva (Член правительства) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1939 : Devushka s kharakterom (Девушка с характером) by Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН) [fiction, 86 mn]
1939 : Doktor Kaliuzhnyj (Доктор Калюжный) by Erast GARIN (Эраст ГАРИН), Khesia LOKSHINA (Хеся ЛОКШИНА) [fiction, 85 mn]
1939 : Eskadrilya N°5 (Эскадрилья № 5) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1939 : Gost (Гость) by Adolf MINKIN (Адольф МИНКИН), Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1939 : Istrebiteli (Истребители) by Eduard PENTSLIN (Эдуард ПЕНЦЛИН) [fiction, 96 mn]
1939 : Lenin v 1918 godu (Ленин в 1918 году) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 112 mn]
1939 : Minin i Pozharski (Минин и Пожарский) by Mikhail DOLLER (Михаил ДОЛЛЕР), Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 109 mn]
1939 : Moi universitety (Мои университеты) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1939 : Muzhestvo (Мужество) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1939 : Noch v sepembre (Ночь в сентябре) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1939 : Oshibka inzhenyera Kochina (Ошибка инженера Кочина) by Aleksandr MACHERET (Александр МАЧЕРЕТ) [fiction, 111 mn]
1939 : Podkidysh (Подкидыш) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1939 : Podnyataya tselina (Поднятая Целина) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 118 mn]
1939 : Rodina (Родина) by Nikolay SHENGELAIA (Николай ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1939 : shchors (Щорс) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО) [fiction, 118 mn]
1939 : Sluchay na polustanke (Случай на полустанке) by S. ZHAKUSHEV (С. ЖАКУШЕВ), Oleg SERGEYEV (Олег СЕРГЕЕВ) [fiction, 62 mn]
1939 : Stepan Razin (Степан Разин) by Ivan PRAVOV (Иван ПРАВОВ), Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 121 mn]
1939 : Traktoristy (Трактористы) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1939 : Uchitel (Учитель) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1939 : V poiskakh radosti (В поисках радости) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ), Vera STROEVA (Вера СТРОЕВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
1939 : Vasilisa Prekrasnaya (Василиса Прекрасная) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1939 : Vsadniki (Всадники) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 110 mn]

1940 : Number of films : 15


1940 : Budni (Будни) by Boris SHREIBER (Борис ШРЕЙБЕР) [fiction, 84 mn]
1940 : Gibel Orla (Гибель Орла) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1940 : Kontsert na ekrane (Концерт на экране) by Semyon TIMOSHENKO (Семён ТИМОШЕНКО) [fiction, 79 mn]
1940 : Lyubimaya devushka (Любимая девушка) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1940 : Moya lyubov (Моя любовь) by Vladimir KORSH-SABLIN (Владимир КОРШ-САБЛИН) [fiction, 81 mn]
1940 : Musykalnaya istoriya (Музыкальная история) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ), Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1940 : Perekhod (Переход) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1940 : Salavat Yulaev (Салават Юлаев) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1940 : Sibiryaki (Сибиряки) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1940 : Stary Naezdnik (Старый наездник) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1940 : Suvorov (Суворов) by Mikhail DOLLER (Михаил ДОЛЛЕР), Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 108 mn]
1940 : Svetlyy put (Светлый путь) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1940 : Tanker 'Derbent' (Танкер 'Дербент') by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 83 mn]
1940 : Yakov Sverdlov (Яков Свердлов) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1940 : Zakon zhizni (Закон жизни) by Boris IVANOV (2) (Борис ИВАНОВ (2)), Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 96 mn]

1941 : Number of films : 14


1941 : Anton Ivanovich serditsya (Антон Иванович сердится) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1941 : Bogdan Khmenitskii (Богдан Хмельницкий) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 114 mn]
1941 : Delo Artamonovykh (Дело Артамоновых) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1941 : Maskarad (Маскарад) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 113 mn]
1941 : Mechta (Мечта) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1941 : Muzhestvo (Мужество) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1941 : Paren iz Taygi (Парень из тайги) by Ivan PRAVOV (Иван ПРАВОВ), Olga PREOBRAZHENSKAIA (Ольга ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1941 : Razgrom Yudenicha (Разгром Юденича) by Pavel PETROV-BYTOV (Павел ПЕТРОВ-БЫТОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1941 : Serdtsa chetyryokh (Сердца четырех) by Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН) [fiction, 96 mn]
1941 : Svinarka i pastukh (Свинарка и пастух) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1941 : Tainstvenny ostrov (Таинственный остров) by Eduard PENTSLIN (Эдуард ПЕНЦЛИН) [fiction, 94 mn]
1941 : Valeri Chkalov (Валерий Чкалов) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1941 : Veter s Vostoka (Ветер с Востока) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1941 : Volshebnoe zerno (Волшебное зерно) by Valentin KADOCHNIKOV (Валентин КАДОЧНИКОВ), Fyodor FILIPPOV (Федор ФИЛИППОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]

1942 : Number of films : 10


1942 : Ego zovut Sukhe - Bator (Его зовут Сухэ - Батор) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1942 : Kotovskiy (Котовский) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 72 mn]
1942 : Mashenka (Машенька) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1942 : Nepobedimye (Непобедимые) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ), Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1942 : Oborona tsaritsyna (Оборона царицына) by Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Georgi VASILYEV (Георгий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1942 : Paren iz nashego goroda (Парень из нашего города) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 93 mn]
1942 : Sekretar raykoma (Секретарь райкома) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1942 : Shveyk gotovitsya k boyu (Швейк готовится к бою) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1942 : Slavnyy malyy / Novgorodtsy (Славный малый / новгородцы) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1942 : Ubiytsy vykhodyat na dorogu (Убийцы выходят на дорогу) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН), Yuri TARICH (Юрий ТАРИЧ) [fiction, 70 mn]

1943 : Number of films : 15


1943 : Aktrisa (Актриса) by Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1943 : Dva Boytsa (Два бойца) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1943 : Front (Фронт) by Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ), Georgi VASILYEV (Георгий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 118 mn]
1943 : Kutuzov (Кутузов) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1943 : Lermontov (Лермонтов) by Albert HENDELSTEIN (Альберт ГЕНДЕЛЬШТЕЙН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1943 : My s Urala (Мы с Урала) by Lev KULESHOV (Лев КУЛЕШОВ), Aleksandra KHOKHLOVA (Александра ХОХЛОВА) [fiction, 76 mn]
1943 : Nasreddin v Bukhare (Насреддин в бухаре) by Yakov PROTAZANOV (Яков ПРОТАЗАНОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1943 : Novye pokhozhdenia Shveïka (Новые похождения Швейка) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1943 : Odna semya (Одна семья) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1943 : On eshcho vernyotcya (Он еще вернется) by Nikolay SHENGELAIA (Николай ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 60 mn]
1943 : Ona zashchichchaet Rodinu (Она защищает Родину) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 80 mn]
1943 : Podvodnaya lodka T-9 (Подводная лодка Т-9) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1943 : Raduga (Радуга) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1943 : Vozdushnyy izvozchik (Воздушный извозчик) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1943 : Zhdi menya (Жди меня) by Boris IVANOV (2) (Борис ИВАНОВ (2)), Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 90 mn]

1944 : Number of films : 19


1944 : Bolshaya zemlya (Большая земля) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1944 : chelovek 217 (Человек 217) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1944 : Dni i nochi (Дни и ночи) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 90 mn]
1944 : Ivan Grozny (1-ya seriya) (Иван Грозный (1-я серия)) by Sergey EISENSTEIN (Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1944 : Ivan Nikulin russkiy matros (Иван Никулин русский матрос) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 90 mn]
1944 : Kashcheï Besmertny (Кащей Бессмертный) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1944 : Malakhov kurgan (Малахов курган) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1944 : Morskoy batalyon (Морской батальон) by Adolf MINKIN (Адольф МИНКИН), Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 80 mn]
1944 : Nashestvie (Нашествие) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1944 : Nebo Moskvy (Небо Москвы) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1944 : Odnazhdy nochiu (Однажды ночью) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1944 : Pesn o Rossii (Песнь о России) by Grigori RATOFF (Григорий РАТОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1944 : Poedinok (Поединок) by Vladimir LEGOSHINE (Владимир ЛЕГОШИН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1944 : Silva (Сильва) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1944 : Svadba (Свадьба) by Isidor ANNENSKY (Исидор АННЕНСКИЙ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1944 : V shest chasov posle voyny (В шесть часов вечера после войны) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1944 : Ya - chernomorets (Я - черноморец) by Vladimir BRAUN (Владимир БРАУН), Aleksandr MACHERET (Александр МАЧЕРЕТ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1944 : Zhila-byla devochka (Жила-была девочка) by Viktor EISYMONT (Виктор ЭЙСЫМОНТ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1944 : Zoya (Зоя) by Leo ARNSHTAM (Лео АРНШТАМ) [fiction, 95 mn]

1945 : Number of films : 12


1945 : Bez viny vinovatye (Без вины виноватые) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1945 : Bliznetsy (Близнецы) by Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1945 : Eto bylo v Donbasse (Это было в Донбассе) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1945 : Ivan Grozny (2-ya seriya) (Иван Грозный (2-я серия)) by Sergey EISENSTEIN (Сергей ЭЙЗЕНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1945 : Nebyesnyy tikhkhod (Небесный тихоход) by Semyon TIMOSHENKO (Семён ТИМОШЕНКО) [fiction, 82 mn]
1945 : Nepokorennye (Непокоренные) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1945 : Pesni Abaya (Песни Абая) by Yefim ARON (Ефим АРОН), Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1945 : Prostyye liudi (Простые люди) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ), Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1945 : Rodnye polya (Родные поля) by Boris BABOCHKIN (Борис БАБОЧКИН), Anatoli BOSULAYEV (Анатолий БОСУЛАЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1945 : Takhir i Zukhra (Тахир и Зухра) by Nabi GANIEV (Наби ГАНИЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1945 : Velikiy perelom (Великий перелом) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 108 mn]
1945 : Zdravstvuy, Moskva (Здравствуй, Москва!) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 98 mn]

1946 : Number of films : 14


1946 : Admiral Nakhimov (Адмирал Нахимов) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 93 mn]
1946 : Belyy klyk (Белый Клык) by Aleksandr ZGURIDI (Александр ЗГУРИДИ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1946 : Bespokoynoe khozyaystvo (Беспокойное хозяйство) by Mikhail ZHAROV (Михаил ЖАРОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1946 : Bolshaya zhizn (2-ya seriya) (Большая жизнь (2-я серия)) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1946 : Glinka (Глинка) by Leo ARNSHTAM (Лео АРНШТАМ) [fiction, 116 mn]
1946 : Kamennyy tsvetok (Каменный цветок) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 83 mn]
1946 : Klyatva (Клятва) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 116 mn]
1946 : Kreyser "Baryag" (Крейсер "Варяг") by Viktor EISYMONT (Виктор ЭЙСЫМОНТ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1946 : Nashe serdtse (Наше сердце) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 77 mn]
1946 : Pervaya perchatka (Первая перчатка) by Andrei FROLOV (Андрей ФРОЛОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1946 : Starinnyy vodevil (Старинный водевиль) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 68 mn]
1946 : Synovya (Сыновья) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1946 : V gorakh Yugoslavii (В горах Югославии) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1946 : Vo imya zhizni (Во имя жизни) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 101 mn]

1947 : Number of films : 13


1947 : Bosvrashchenie s pobedoy (Возвращение с победой) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1947 : Pirogov (Пирогов) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1947 : Podvig razvedchika (Подвиг разведчика) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1947 : Poyezd idyot na vostok (Поезд идёт на Восток) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1947 : Russkiy vopros (Русский вопрос) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1947 : Ryadovoy Aleksandr Matrosov (Рядовой Александр Матросов) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1947 : Selskaya uchitelnitsa (Сельская учительница) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1947 : Skazanie o zemle sibirskoy (Сказание о земле сибирской) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1947 : Svet nad Rossiey (Свет над Россией) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1947 : Vesna (Весна) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1947 : Za tekh, kto v more (За тех, кто в море) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 85 mn]
1947 : Zhizn v tsitadeli (Жизнь в цитадели) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1947 : Zolushka (Золушка) by Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА), Mikhail SHAPIRO (Михаил ШАПИРО) [fiction, 84 mn]

1948 : Number of films : 9


1948 : Krasnyy galstuk (Красный галстук) by Mariya SAUTS (Мария САУЦ), Vladimir SUKHOBOKOV (Владимир СУХОБОКОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1948 : Michurin (Мичурин) by Aleksandr DOVZHENKO (Александр ДОВЖЕНКО), Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
1948 : Molodaya gvardiya (Молодая гвардия) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 170 mn]
1948 : Pervoklassnitsa (Первоклассница) by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1948 : Povest o nactoyashchem chelovyeke (Повесть о настоящем человеке) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 96 mn]
1948 : Put slavy (Путь славы) by Boris BUNEYEV (Борис БУНЕЕВ), Anatoli RYBAKOV (Анатолий РЫБАКОВ), Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 77 mn]
1948 : Stranitsy Zhizni (Страницы жизни) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ), Aleksandr MACHERET (Александр МАЧЕРЕТ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1948 : Tretiy udar (Третий удар) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 77 mn]
1948 : Tri vstrechi (Три встречи) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО), Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН), Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 83 mn]

1949 : Number of films : 14


1949 : Akademik Ivan Pavlov (Академик Иван Павлов) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 111 mn]
1949 : Aleksandr Popov (Александр Попов) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ), Viktor EISYMONT (Виктор ЭЙСЫМОНТ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1949 : Alitet ukhodit v gory (Алитет уходит в горы) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1949 : Konstantin Zaslonov (Константин Заслонов) by Vladimir KORSH-SABLIN (Владимир КОРШ-САБЛИН), Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 77 mn]
1949 : Kubanskiye kazaki (Кубанские казаки) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1949 : Padeniye Berlina (Падение Берлина) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 167 mn]
1949 : Raïnis (Райнис) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 106 mn]
1949 : Schastlivogo plavaniya! (Счастливого плавания!) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (2) (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ (2)) [fiction, full length film
1949 : Stalindradskaya bitva (Сталинградская битва) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 192 mn]
1949 : Sud chesti (Суд чести) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1949 : U nikh est Rodina (У них есть Родина) by Vladimir LEGOSHINE (Владимир ЛЕГОШИН), Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 90 mn]
1949 : Velikaya sila (Великая сила) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 106 mn]
1949 : Vstrecha na Elbe (Встреча на Эльбе) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1949 : Zvezda (Звезда) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]

1950 : Number of films : 9


1950 : Daleko ot moskvy (Далеко от Москвы) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 111 mn]
1950 : Kavaler zolotoy zvezdy (Кавалер Золотой звезды) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 118 mn]
1950 : Musorgsky (Мусоргский) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 122 mn]
1950 : Ogni Baku (Огни Баку) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ), Rza TAKHMASIB (Рза ТАХМАЗИВ), Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1950 : Sekretnaya missiya (Секретная миссия) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1950 : Shchedroe leto (Щедрое лето) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1950 : Smelye lyudi (Смелые люди) by Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН) [fiction, 104 mn]
1950 : V mirnye dni (В мирные дни) by Vladimir BRAUN (Владимир БРАУН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1950 : Zagovor obrechonnykh (Заговор обреченных) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]

1951 : Number of films : 7


1951 : Belinskiy (Белинский) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1951 : Nyezabyvayemyy 1919-y (Незабываемый 1919-й) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1951 : Przhevalsky (Пржевальский) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 115 mn]
1951 : Selskiy vrach (Сельский врач) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 112 mn]
1951 : Sportivnaya chest (Спортивная честь) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1951 : Svet v Koordi (Свет в Коорди) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1951 : Taras Shevtchenko (Тарас Шевченко) by Igor SAVCHENKO (Игорь САВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 115 mn]

1952 : Number of films : 15


1952 : Egor Bulychev i drugie (Егор Булычев и другие) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 159 mn]
1952 : Gore ot uma (Горе от ума) by Sergey ALEKSEYEV (Сергей АЛЕКСЕЕВ), Vitali VOYTETSKI (Виталий ВОЙТЕЦКИЙ) [fiction, 154 mn]
1952 : Kompozitor glinka (Композитор глинка) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 112 mn]
1952 : Kontsert masterov iskusstv (Концерт мастеров искусств) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ), Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1952 : Kontsert masterov iskusstv (Концерт мастеров искусств) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1952 : Navstrechu zhizni (Навстречу жизни) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (2) (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ (2)) [fiction, 82 mn]
1952 : Pokoriteli vershin (Покорители вершин) by David RONDELI (Давид РОНДЕЛИ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1952 : Razlom (Разлом) by Pavel BOGOLYUBOV (Павел БОГОЛЮБОВ), Yuri MUSYKANT (Юрий МУЗЫКАНТ) [fiction, 153 mn]
1952 : Revizor (Ревизор) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 132 mn]
1952 : Rimskiy-Korsakov (Римский-Корсаков) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ), Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 114 mn]
1952 : Sadko (Садко) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 90 mn]
1952 : Shkola zlosloviya (Школа злословия) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 161 mn]
1952 : Uchitel tantsev (Учитель танцев) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 146 mn]
1952 : Vozvrashchenie Vasiliya Bortnikova (Возвращение Василия Бортникова) by Vsevolod PUDOVKIN (Всеволод ПУДОВКИН) [fiction, 82 mn]
1952 : Zhivoy trup (Живой труп) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 181 mn]

1953 : Number of films : 22


1953 : Admiral Ushakov (Адмирал Ушаков) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1953 : Aleko (Алеко) by Sergey SIDELYOV (Сергей СИДЕЛЕВ) [fiction, 60 mn]
1953 : Aliosha Ptisyn vyrabatyvaet kharakter (Алеша Птицын вырабатывает характер) by Anatoli GRANIK (Анатолий ГРАНИК) [fiction, 73 mn]
1953 : Anna Karenina (Анна Каренина) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 165 mn]
1953 : Chest tovarishcha (Честь товарища) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (2) (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ (2)) [fiction, 84 mn]
1953 : Goryachee serdtse (Горячее сердце) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 179 mn]
1953 : Korabli shturmuyut bastony (Корабли штурмуют бастионы) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1953 : Les (Лес) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 170 mn]
1953 : Lyubov Yarovaya (Любовь Яровая) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 154 mn]
1953 : Mastera ruskovo baleta (Мастера русского балета) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1953 : Nad Nemanom rassvet (Над Неманом рассвет) by Andrei APSOLON (Андрей АПСОЛОН), Adolf BERGUNKER (Адольф БЕРГУНКЕР), Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 86 mn]
1953 : Nakhlebnik (Нахлебник) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ), Mtislav KORCHAGIN (Мстислав КОРЧАГИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1953 : Poyut zhavoronki (Поют жаворонки) by Vladimir KORSH-SABLIN (Владимир КОРШ-САБЛИН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1953 : Serebristaya pyl (Серебристая пыль) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1953 : Sudba Mariny (Судьба Марины) by Viktor IVCHENKO (Виктор ИВЧЕНКО), Isaac SHMARUK (Исаак ШМАРУК) [fiction, 99 mn]
1953 : Svadba s pridanym (Свадьба с приданым) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ), Boris RAVENSKIKH (Борис РАВЕНСКИХ) [fiction, 124 mn]
1953 : Varvary (Варвары) by Konstantin ZUBOV (Константин ЗУБОВ), Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 179 mn]
1953 : Vassa Zheleznova (Васса Железнова) by Konstantin ZUBOV (Константин ЗУБОВ), Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1953 : Veliki voin Albani Skanderbeg (Великий воин Албании Скандербег) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 120 mn]
1953 : Vesna v Moskve (Весна в Москве) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1953 : Vikhri vrazhdebnye (Вихри враждебные) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 126 mn]
1953 : Zastava v gorakh (Застава в горах) by Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН) [fiction, 104 mn]

1954 : Number of films : 15


1954 : Andriosh (Андриеш) by Yakov Bazelyan (Яков БАЗЕЛЯН), Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 62 mn]
1954 : Anna na shee (Анна на шее) by Isidor ANNENSKY (Исидор АННЕНСКИЙ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1954 : Attestat zrelocti (Аттестат зрелости) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1954 : Bolshaya semya (Большая семья) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1954 : Geroi Shipki (Герои Шипки) by Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 123 mn]
1954 : Ispytanie vernosti (Испытание верности) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 118 mn]
1954 : Kortik (Кортик) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ), Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 88 mn]
1954 : Morskoy okhotnik (Морской охотник) by Vladimir NEMOLYAYEV (Владимир НЕМОЛЯЕВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1954 : My s vami gde-to vstrechalis (Мы с вами где - то встречались) by Nikolay DOSTAL (2) (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ (2)), Andrei TUTYSHKIN (Андрей ТУТЫШКИН) [fiction, 95 mn]
1954 : Ob etom zabyvat nelzya (Об этом забывать нельзя) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1954 : Trevozhnaya molodost (Тревожная молодость) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1954 : Ukrotitelnitsa tigrov (Укротительница тигров) by Aleksandr IVANOVSKY (Александр ИВАНОВСКИЙ), Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА) [fiction, 101 mn]
1954 : Vernye druzya (Верные друзья) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1954 : Zapasnoy igrok (Запасной игрок) by Semyon TIMOSHENKO (Семён ТИМОШЕНКО) [fiction, 83 mn]
1954 : Zolotye yabloki (Золотые яблоки) by Fyodor FILIPPOV (Федор ФИЛИППОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]

1955 : Number of films : 29


1955 : Chuzhaya rodnya (Чужая родня) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 89 mn]
1955 : Delo Rumyantseva (Дело Румянцева) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1955 : Doroga (Дорога) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 102 mn]
1955 : Dva kapitana (Два капитана) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1955 : Dvenadtsataya noch (Двенадцатая ночь) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 90 mn]
1955 : K novomu beregu (К новому берегу) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1955 : Krushenie emirata (Крушение эмирата) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1955 : Lurdzha Magdany (Лурджа Магданы) by Tengiz ABULADZE (Тенгиз АБУЛАДЗЕ), Revaz CHKHEIDZE (Реваз ЧХЕИДЗЕ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1955 : Lyana (Ляна) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1955 : Maksim Perepelitsa (Максим Перепелица) by Anatoli GRANIK (Анатолий ГРАНИК) [fiction, 94 mn]
1955 : Mat (Мать) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1955 : Mikhaylo Lomonosov (Михайло Ломоносов) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1955 : Neokonchennaya povyest (Неоконченная повесть) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 100 mn]
1955 : Otello (Отелло) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1955 : Ovod (Овод) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 102 mn]
1955 : Pedagoguicheskaya poema (Педагогическая поэма) by Mechislava MAEVSKAIA (Мечислава МАЕВСКАЯ), Aleksey MASLIUKOV (Алексей МАСЛЮКОВ) [fiction, 111 mn]
1955 : Peryy eshelon (Первый эшелон) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 114 mn]
1955 : Poprygunya (Попрыгунья) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1955 : Saltanat (Салтанат) by Vasili PRONIN (Василий ПРОНИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1955 : Sledy na snegu (Следы на снегу) by Adolf BERGUNKER (Адольф БЕРГУНКЕР) [fiction, 82 mn]
1955 : Soldat Ivan Brovkin (Солдат Иван Бровкин) by Ivan LUKINSKY (Иван ЛУКИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1955 : Syn (Сын) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1955 : Tayna dvukh okenaov (Тайна двух океанов) by Konstantin PIPINASHVILI (Константин ПИПИНАШВИЛИ) [fiction, 151 mn]
1955 : Urok zhizni (Урок жизни) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 112 mn]
1955 : Vasek Trubachev i ego tovarichtchi (Васек Трубачев и его товарищи) by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1955 : Vesennye golosa (Весенние голоса) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1955 : Volnitsa (Вольница) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1955 : Za vitrinoy univermaga (За витриной универмага) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1955 : Zemlia i liudi (Земля и люди) by Stanislav ROSTOTSKY (Станислав РОСТОЦКИЙ) [fiction, 103 mn]

1956 : Number of films : 30


1956 : Besmertnyy garnison (Бессмертный гарнизон) by Zakhar AGRANENKO (Захар АГРАНЕНКО), Eduard TISSE (Эдуард ТИССЭ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1956 : Bezumnyy den (Безумный день) by Andrei TUTYSHKIN (Андрей ТУТЫШКИН) [fiction, 68 mn]
1956 : Chelovek rodilsya (Человек родился) by Vasili ORDYNSKY (Василий ОРДЫНСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1956 : Dolgiy put (Долгий путь) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ), Valentin NEVZOROV (Валентин НЕВЗОРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1956 : Doroga pravdy (Дорога правды) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 90 mn]
1956 : Est takoy paren (Есть такой парень) by Viktor IVCHENKO (Виктор ИВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 88 mn]
1956 : Eto nachinalos tak (Это начиналось так...) by Lev KULIDZHANOV (Лев КУЛИДЖАНОВ), Yakov SEGEL (Яков СЕГЕЛЬ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1956 : Ilya Muramyets (Илья Муромец) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 93 mn]
1956 : Iskateli (Искатели) by Mikhail SHAPIRO (Михаил ШАПИРО) [fiction, 103 mn]
1956 : Karnavalnaya noch (Карнавальная ночь) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1956 : Malva (Мальва) by Vladimir BRAUN (Владимир БРАУН) [fiction, 84 mn]
1956 : Medovyy mecyats (Медовый месяц) by Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА) [fiction, 93 mn]
1956 : Na podmostkakh stseny (На подмостках сцены) by Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1956 : Nash dvor (Наш двор) by Revaz CHKHEIDZE (Реваз ЧХЕИДЗЕ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1956 : Neobyknovennoe leto (Необыкновенное лето) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1956 : Ona Vas lyubit (Она Вас любит) by Semyon DEREVYANSKY (Семён ДЕРЕВЯНСКИЙ), Rafail SUSLOVICH (Рафаил СУСЛОВИЧ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1956 : Pavel Korchagin (Павел Корчагин) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1956 : Pervye radosti (Первые радости) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1956 : Pervye radosti (Первые радости) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1956 : Poet (Поэт) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1956 : Priklyucheniya Artiomki (Приключения Артемки) by Andrei APSOLON (Андрей АПСОЛОН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1956 : Raznye sudby (Разные судьбы) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1956 : Serdtse byotsya vnov (Сердце бьется вновь) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1956 : Soldaty (Солдаты) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1956 : Sorok pervyy (Сорок первый) by Grigori CHUKHRAY (Григорий ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1956 : Starik Khottabych (Старик Хоттабыч) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1956 : Tugoy uzel (Тугой узел) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 97 mn]
1956 : Ubiystvo na ulitse Dante (Убийство на улице Данте) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1956 : Urok istorii (Урок истории) by Leo ARNSHTAM (Лео АРНШТАМ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1956 : Vesna na zarechnoy ulitse (Весна на Заречной улице) by Marlen KHUTSIEV (Марлен ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 96 mn]

1957 : Number of films : 31


1957 : Baltiyskaya slava (Балтийская слава) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 94 mn]
1957 : Borets i kloun (Борец и клоун) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ), Konstantin YUDIN (Константин ЮДИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1957 : Delo bylo v Penkove (Дело было в Пенькове) by Stanislav ROSTOTSKY (Станислав РОСТОЦКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1957 : Devushka bez adresa (Девушка без адреса) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1957 : Dom, v kotorom ya zhivu (Дом, в котором я живу) by Lev KULIDZHANOV (Лев КУЛИДЖАНОВ), Yakov SEGEL (Яков СЕГЕЛЬ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1957 : Don Khikhot (Дон Кихот) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1957 : Dorogoy tsenoy (Дорогой ценой) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1957 : Ego vremya pridyot (Его время придет) by Mazhit BEGALIN (Мажит БЕГАЛИН) [fiction, 99 mn]
1957 : Ekaterina Voronina (Екатерина Воронина) by Isidor ANNENSKY (Исидор АННЕНСКИЙ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1957 : Guttaperchevyy malchik (Гуттаперчевый мальчик) by Vladimir GERASIMOV (Владимир ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1957 : K Chernomu moryu (К Черному морю) by Andrei TUTYSHKIN (Андрей ТУТЫШКИН) [fiction, 74 mn]
1957 : Khojdenie za tri morya (Хождение за три моря) by Vasili PRONIN (Василий ПРОНИН) [fiction, 151 mn]
1957 : Kommunist (Коммунист) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 111 mn]
1957 : Lebedinoe ozero (Лебединое озеро) by Zoya TULUBIEVA (Зоя ТУЛУБЬЕВА) [fiction, 82 mn]
1957 : Legenda o ledyanom serdtse (Легенда о ледяном сердце) by Aleksey SAKHAROV (Алексей САХАРОВ), Eldar SHENGELAIA (Эльдар ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1957 : Leningradskaya simfonia (Ленинградская симфония) by Zakhar AGRANENKO (Захар АГРАНЕНКО) [fiction, 97 mn]
1957 : Letyat zhuravli (Летят журавли) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1957 : Nash milyy doktor (Наш милый доктор) by Shaken AIMANOV (Шакен АЙМАНОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1957 : Nepovtorimaya vesna (Неповторимая весна) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 94 mn]
1957 : Ognennye versti (Огненные версты) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1957 : Otryad Trubacheva srazhaetcya (Отряд Трубачева сражается) by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1957 : Poedinok (Поединок) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1957 : Rasskazy o Lenine (Рассказы о Ленине) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 115 mn]
1957 : Ryadom s nami (Рядом с нами) by Adolf BERGUNKER (Адольф БЕРГУНКЕР) [fiction, 94 mn]
1957 : Shtorm (Шторм) by Mikhail DUBSON (Михаил ДУБСОН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1957 : Sluchay na shakhte vosyem (Случай на шахте восемь) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1957 : Smert Pazoukhina (Смерть Пазухина) by Grigori NIKULIN (Григорий НИКУЛИН) [fiction, 86 mn]
1957 : Syostry (Сестры) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1957 : Ulitsa polna neozhidannostey (Улица полна неожиданностей) by Sergey SIDELYOV (Сергей СИДЕЛЕВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1957 : Vysota (Высота) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1957 : Ya vstretil devushku (Я встретил девушку) by Rafail PERELSHTEIN (Рафаил ПЕРЕЛЬШТЕЙН) [fiction, 91 mn]

1958 : Number of films : 35


1958 : Andreyka (Андрейка) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (2) (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ (2)) [fiction, 90 mn]
1958 : Ch.P.-Chrezvychanoe Proisshestvie (Ч.П.-Чрезвычайное Происшествие) by Viktor IVCHENKO (Виктор ИВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 170 mn]
1958 : chelovek chelovyeku (Человек человеку) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1958 : Chuzhie deti (Чужие дети) by Tengiz ABULADZE (Тенгиз АБУЛАДЗЕ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1958 : Den pervyy (День первый) by Friedrich ERMLER (Фридрих ЭРМЛЕР) [fiction, 91 mn]
1958 : Devyshka s gitaroy (Девушка с гитарой) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 92 mn]
1958 : Dobrovoltsy (Добровольцы) by Yuri YEGOROV (Юрий ЕГОРОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1958 : Dorogoy moy chelovek (Дорогой мой человек) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1958 : Dva Fedora (Два Федора) by Marlen KHUTSIEV (Марлен ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1958 : Evgeni Onegin (Евгений Онегин) by Roman TIKHOMIROV (Роман ТИХОМИРОВ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1958 : Idiot (Идиот « Настасья Филипповна») by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 124 mn]
1958 : Ivan Brovkin na tseline (Иван Бровкин на целине) by Ivan LUKINSKY (Иван ЛУКИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1958 : Kapitanskaya dochka (Капитанская дочка) by Vladimir KAPLUNOVSKI (Владимир КАПЛУНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1958 : Kochubey (Кочубей) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1958 : Malyuk (Мамлюк) by David RONDELI (Давид РОНДЕЛИ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1958 : Matros s komety (Матрос с «кометы») by Isidor ANNENSKY (Исидор АННЕНСКИЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1958 : Mister Iks (Мистер Икс) by Yusef KMELNITSKY (Юзеф ХМЕЛЬНИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1958 : NadTissoy (Над Тиссой) by Dmitriy VASILIEV (Дмитрий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1958 : Pamyat serdtsa (Память сердца) by Tatyana LIOZNOVA (Татьяна ЛИОЗНОВА) [fiction, 98 mn]
1958 : Pervyy paren (Первый парень) by Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1958 : Pesnya pervoy lyubvi (Песня первой любви) by Laert VAGARSHYAN (Лаэрт ВАГАРШЯН) [fiction, 103 mn]
1958 : Pod stuk koles (Под стук колес) by Mikhail YERSHOV (Михаил ЕРШОВ) [fiction, full length film
1958 : Poema o more (Поэма о море) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 110 mn]
1958 : Posledniy dyum (Последний дюйм) by Teodor VULFOVICH (Теодор ВУЛЬФОВИЧ), Nikita KURIKHIN (Никита КУРИХИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1958 : Sampo (Сампо) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 98 mn]
1958 : Soroka - vorovka (Сорока- воровка) by Naum TRAKHTENBERG (Наум ТРАХТЕНБЕРГ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1958 : Tikhi Don (Тихий Дон) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ), Veniamin DORMAN (Вениамин ДОРМАН) [fiction, 350 mn]
1958 : Troe vyshli iz lesa (Трое вышли из леса) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1958 : Trudnoe schastye (Трудное счастье) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 104 mn]
1958 : U tikhoy pristani (У тихой пристани) by Eduard ABALOV (Эдуард АБАЛОВ), Tamaz MELIAVA (Тамаз МЕЛИАВА) [fiction, 73 mn]
1958 : V dni oktyabrya (В дни октября) by Sergey VASILIEV (Сергей ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1958 : Veter (Ветер) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1958 : Vosemnadtsatyy god (Восемнадцатый год) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1958 : Yunost nashikh otsov (Юность наших отцов) by Mikhail KALIK (Михаил КАЛИК), Boris RYTSAREV (Борис РЫЦАРЕВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1958 : Zhizn proshla mimo (Жизнь прошла мимо) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]

1959 : Number of films : 20


1959 : Annushka (Аннушка) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ), Georgi NATANSON (Георгий НАТАНСОН) [fiction, 71 mn]
1959 : Ballada o soldate (Баллада о солдате) by Grigori CHUKHRAY (Григорий ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1959 : Belye nochi (Белые ночи) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1959 : Foma Gordeev (Фома Гордеев) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1959 : Kak possorilis Ivan Ivanovich s Ivanom Nikiforovichem (Как поссорились Иван Иванович с Иваном Никифоровичем) by Vladimir KARASYOV (Владимир КАРАСЕВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1959 : Khmuroe utro (Хмурое утро) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 112 mn]
1959 : Maria Iskustnitsa (Марья-Искусница) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1959 : Ne imey sto rubley ... (Не имей сто рублей ...) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1959 : Neotpravlennoe pismo (Неотправленное письмо) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1959 : Nepoddayushchiyesya (Неподдающиеся) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1959 : Ochi dom (Отчий дом) by Lev KULIDZHANOV (Лев КУЛИДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1959 : Shinel (Шинель) by Aleksey BATALOV (Алексей БАТАЛОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1959 : Shli soldaty (Шли солдаты) by Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1959 : Solntse svetit vsem (Солнце светит всем) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1959 : Ssora v Lukashakh (Ссора в Лукашах) by Maksim RUF (Максим РУФ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1959 : Sudba chelovyeka (Судьба человека) by Sergey BONDARCHUK (Сергей БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 103 mn]
1959 : Zare navstrechu (Заре навстречу) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1959 : Zelyonyy furgon (Зелёный фургон) by Genrikh GABAY (Генрих ГАБАЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1959 : Zhestokost (Жестокость) by Vladimir SKUYBIN (Владимир СКУЙБИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1959 : Zolotoy dom (Золотой дом) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]

1960 : Number of films : 33


1960 : Alyoshkina lyubov (Алешкина любовь) by Semyon TUMANOV (Семён ТУМАНОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1960 : Baltiyskoe nebo (Балтийское небо) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1960 : Chuzhaya beda (Чужая беда) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 84 mn]
1960 : Dama s sobachkoy (Дама с собачкой) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1960 : Desyat shagov k vostoku (Десять шагов к востоку) by Khangeldy AGAKHANOV (Хангельды АГАХАНОВ), Viktor ZAK (Виктор ЗАК) [fiction, 60 mn]
1960 : Devichya vesna (Девичья весна) by Veniamin DORMAN (Вениамин ДОРМАН), Genrikh OGANISIAN (Генрих ОГАНИСЯН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1960 : Domoy (Домой) by Aleksandr ABRAMOV (2) (Александр АБРАМОВ (2)) [fiction, 2138 m]
1960 : Evgueniya Grande (Евгения Гранде) by Sergey ALEKSEYEV (Сергей АЛЕКСЕЕВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1960 : I snova utro (И снова утро) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1960 : Im bylo devyatnadtsat (Им было девятнадцать) by Vladimir KOCHETOV (Владимир КОЧЕТОВ) [fiction, 2170 m]
1960 : Ispytatelnyy srok (Испытательный срок) by Vladimir GERASIMOV (Владимир ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1960 : Ivan Rybakov (Иван Рыбакоv) by Boris ROVENSKIKH (Борис РОВЕНСКИХ), Yelena SKACHKO (Елена СКАЧКО) [TV fiction, 101 mn]
1960 : Kolybelnaya (Колыбельная) by Mikhail KALIK (Михаил КАЛИК) [fiction, 95 mn]
1960 : Krotkaya (Кроткая) by Aleksandr BORISOV (Александр БОРИСОВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1960 : Leon Garros ishchet druga (Леон Гаррос ищет друга) by Marcello PAGLIERO (Марчелло ПАГЛИЕРО) [fiction, 100 mn]
1960 : Michman Panin (Мичман Панин) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 96 mn]
1960 : Most pereyti nelzya (Мост перейти нельзя) by Teodor VULFOVICH (Теодор ВУЛЬФОВИЧ), Nikita KURIKHIN (Никита КУРИХИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1960 : Myortvye dushi (Мертвые души) by Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1960 : Nebo zavyot (Небо зовет) by Mikhail KARIUKOV (Михаил КАРЮКОВ), Aleksandr KOZYR (Александр КОЗЫРЬ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1960 : Normandie - Neman (Нормандия — Неман) by Jean DREVILLE (Жан ДРЕВИЛЬ) [fiction, 120 mn]
1960 : Osttorozhno, baboushka! (Осторожно, бабушка!) by Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА) [fiction, 80 mn]
1960 : Pikovaya Dama (Пиковая Дама) by Roman TIKHOMIROV (Роман ТИХОМИРОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1960 : Povest plamennykh let (Повесть пламенных лет) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 105 mn]
1960 : Proshchaye, golubi! (Прощайте голуби!) by Yakov SEGEL (Яков СЕГЕЛЬ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1960 : Russkiy suvenir (Русский сувенир) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1960 : Ryzhik (Рыжик) by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1960 : Seryozha (Сережа) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ), Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1960 : Severnaya povest (Северная повесть) by Yevgeni ANDRIKANIS (Евгений АНДРИКАНИС) [fiction, 77 mn]
1960 : Slepoy musykant (Слепой музыкант) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1960 : Trizhdy voskreshi (Трижды воскресший) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1960 : Tuchi nad Borskom (Тучи над Борском) by Vasili ORDYNSKY (Василий ОРДЫНСКИЙ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1960 : Vdali ot rodiny (Вдали от родины) by Aleksey SHVACHKO (Алексей ШВАЧКО) [fiction, 87 mn]
1960 : Voskresenie (Воскресение) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 317 mn]

1961 : Number of films : 30


1961 : Alenka (Аленка) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1961 : Alye parusa (Алые паруса) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 88 mn]
1961 : Bitva v puti (Битва в пути) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 198 mn]
1961 : Chelovek idyot za solntsem (Человек идёт за солнцем ) by Mikhail KALIK (Михаил КАЛИК) [fiction, 72 mn]
1961 : Chelovek niotkuda (Человек ниоткуда) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1961 : chelovyek-amfibya (Человек-амфибия) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ), Vladimir CHEBOTARYOV (Владимир ЧЕБОТАРЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1961 : chistoe nebo (Чистое небо) by Grigori CHUKHRAY (Григорий ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1961 : Devchata (Девчата) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1961 : Devchonka, s kotoroy ya druzhil (Девчонка, с которой я дружил) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (2) (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ (2)) [fiction, 79 mn]
1961 : Devyat dney odnovo goda (Девять дней одного года) by Mikhail ROMM (Михаил РОММ) [fiction, 111 mn]
1961 : Drug moy, Kolka! (Друг мой, Колька!) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА), Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1961 : Dve zhizni (Две жизни) by Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 196 mn]
1961 : Evdokiya (Евдокия) by Tatyana LIOZNOVA (Татьяна ЛИОЗНОВА) [fiction, 106 mn]
1961 : Gorizon (Горизонт) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1961 : Kazaki (Казаки) by Vasili PRONIN (Василий ПРОНИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1961 : Mir vkhodyashchemu (Мир входящему) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1961 : Mishka, Serega i ya (Мишка, Серега и я) by Yuri POBEDONOSTSEV (Юрий ПОБЕДОНОСТЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1961 : Nash obshchiy drug (Наш общий друг) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 122 mn]
1961 : Noch bez milocerdtsiya (Ночь без милосердия) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 89 mn]
1961 : Opasnye povoroty (Опасные повороты) by Kaljo KIISK (Кальё КИЙСК), Yuli KUN (Юлий КУН) [fiction, 119 mn]
1961 : Planeta bur (Планета бурь) by Pavel KLUSHANTSEV (Павел КЛУШАНЦЕВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1961 : Polosatyy reys (Полосатый рейс) by Vladimir FETIN (Владимир ФЕТИН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1961 : Priklyucheniya Krosha (Приключения Кроша) by Genrikh OGANISIAN (Генрих ОГАНИСЯН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1961 : Pyos Barnos i neobychyy kross (Пес Барбос и необычный кросс) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 10 mn]
1961 : Sud Sumasshedshikh (Суд Сумасшедших) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 119 mn]
1961 : Ukrainstva rapsodiya (Украинская рапсодия) by Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1961 : V trudnyy chas (В трудный час) by Ilya GURIN (Илья ГУРИН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1961 : Vechera na khutore bliz Dikanki (Вечера на хуторе близ Диканьки) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1961 : Volnyy veter (Вольный ветер) by Leonid TRAUBERG (Леонид ТРАУБЕРГ), Andrei TUTYSHKIN (Андрей ТУТЫШКИН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1961 : Za dvumya zaytsami (За двумя зайцами) by Viktor IVANOV (3) (Виктор ИВАНОВ (3)) [fiction, 72 mn]

1962 : Number of films : 37


1962 : A esli eto lyubov ? (А если это любовь?) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 102 mn]
1962 : Alaverdoba (Алавердоба) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 41 mn]
1962 : Bey, baraban! (Бей, барабан!) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1962 : Bez strakha i upreka (Без страха и упрека) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 85 mn]
1962 : Bolshaya doroga (Большая дорога) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1962 : Cheremushki (Черемушки) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1962 : Chernaya chayka (Черная чайка) by Grigori KOLTUNOV (Григорий КОЛТУНОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1962 : Delovye lyudi (Деловые люди) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1962 : Dikaya sobaka dingo (Дикая собака динго) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 97 mn]
1962 : Dvoe v stepi (Двое в степи) by Anatoli EFROS (Анатолий ЭФРОС) [fiction, 82 mn]
1962 : Ekhali my, ekhali (Ехали мы, ехали) by Yefim BEREZIN (Ефим БЕРЕЗИН), Yuri TIMOSHENKO (Юрий ТИМОШЕНКО) [fiction, 82 mn]
1962 : Esli pozovyot tovarishch (Если позовет товарищ) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1962 : Greshnitsa (Грешница) by Gavriil EGIAZAROV (Гавриил ЕГИАЗАРОВ), Fyodor FILIPPOV (Федор ФИЛИППОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1962 : Greshnyy angel (Грешный ангел) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1962 : Gusarskaya ballada (Гусарская баллада) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1962 : Ivanovo detstvo (Иваново детство) by Andrei TARKOVSKY (Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1962 : Khod konyom (Ход конем) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1962 : Kogda derevya byli bolshimi (Когда деревья были большими) by Lev KULIDZHANOV (Лев КУЛИДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1962 : Kogda razvodyat mosty (Когда разводят мосты) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1962 : Kollegi (Коллеги) by Aleksey SAKHAROV (Алексей САХАРОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1962 : Koroleva benzokolonki (Королева бензоколонки) by Nikolay LITUS (Николай ЛИТУС), Aleksey MISHURIN (Алексей МИШУРИН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1962 : Ledokhod (Ледоход) by Kaljo KIISK (Кальё КИЙСК) [fiction, 94 mn]
1962 : Lyudi i zveri (Люди и звери) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 221 mn]
1962 : Moy mladshiy brat (Мой младший брат) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1962 : Na semi vertakh (На семи ветрах) by Stanislav ROSTOTSKY (Станислав РОСТОЦКИЙ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1962 : Nikogda (Никогда) by Vladimir DIACHENKO (Владимир ДЬЯЧЕИКО), Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1962 : Pavlukha (Павлуха) by Semyon TUMANOV (Семён ТУМАНОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1962 : Pokhozhniy reys (Порожний рейс) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1962 : Put k prichalu (Путь к причалу) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1962 : Puteshestvie v aprel (Путешествие в апрель) by Vadim DERBENYOV (Вадим ДЕРБЕНЕВ), Vyacheslav KOTENOCHKIN (Вячеслав КОТЕНОЧКИН) [fiction, 71 mn]
1962 : Sem Nyanyek (Семь нянек) by Rolan BYKOV (Ролан БЫКОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1962 : Tretiy taym (Третий тайм) by Yevgeni KARELOV (Евгений КАРЕЛОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1962 : Tsvetok na kamne (Цветок на камне) by Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1962 : Ty - ne sirota (Ты - не сирота) by Shukhrat ABBASOV (Шухрат АББАСОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1962 : U tvoego poroga (У твоего порога) by Vasili ORDYNSKY (Василий ОРДЫНСКИЙ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1962 : Vstuplenye (Вступление) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1962 : Ya, babushka, iliko i Illarion (Я, бабушка, Илико и Илларион) by Tengiz ABULADZE (Тенгиз АБУЛАДЗЕ) [fiction, 90 mn]

1963 : Number of films : 28


1963 : Den schastya (День счастья) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1963 : Deti Pamyra (Дети Памира) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1963 : Dva voskresenya (Два воскресенья) by Vladimir SHREDEL (Владимир ШРЕДЕЛЬ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1963 : Esli ty prav... (Если ты прав...) by Yuri YEGOROV (Юрий ЕГОРОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1963 : General i margaritki (Генерал и маргаритки) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1963 : Im pokoryaetsya nebo (Им покоряется небо) by Tatyana LIOZNOVA (Татьяна ЛИОЗНОВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
1963 : Korolevstvo krivykh zerkal (Королевство кривых зеркал) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1963 : Krepostnaya Aktrisa (Крепостная Актриса) by Roman TIKHOMIROV (Роман ТИХОМИРОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1963 : Mechte navstrechu (Мечте навстречу) by Mikhail KARIUKOV (Михаил КАРЮКОВ), Otar KOBERIDZE (Отар КОБЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1963 : Menya zovut Kozha (Меня зовут Кожа) by Abdulla KARSAKBAYEV (Абдулла КАРСАКБАЕВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1963 : Nepridumannaya istoriya (Непридуманная история) by Vladimir GERASIMOV (Владимир ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1963 : Optimisticheskaya tragedya (Оптимистическая трагедия) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 121 mn]
1963 : Pervyy trolleybus (Первый троллейбус) by Isidor ANNENSKY (Исидор АННЕНСКИЙ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1963 : Polustanok (Полустанок) by Boris BARNET (Борис БАРНЕТ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1963 : Pri ispolnenii sluzhebnykh obyazannostey (При исполнении служебных обязанностей) by Ilya GURIN (Илья ГУРИН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1963 : Prikhodite zavtra (Приходите завтра) by Yevgeni TASHKOV (Евгений ТАШКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1963 : Prinimayu boy (Принимаю бой) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1963 : Skaz o materi (Сказ о матери) by Aleksandr KARPOV (2) (Александр КАРПОВ (2)) [fiction, 80 mn]
1963 : Sostyazanie (Состязание) by Bulat MANSUROV (Булат МАНСУРОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1963 : Sotrudnik ChK (Сотрудник ЧК) by Boris VOLCHEK (Борис ВОЛЧЕК) [fiction, 102 mn]
1963 : Tishina (Тишина) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 208 mn]
1963 : Tri plyus dva (Три плюс два) by Genrikh OGANISIAN (Генрих ОГАНИСЯН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1963 : Vsio ostaiotcya lyudyam (Все остается людям) by Georgi NATANSON (Георгий НАТАНСОН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1963 : Vystrel v tumane (Выстрел в тумане) by Aleksandr SERY (Александр СЕРЫЙ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1963 : Ya shagayu po Moskve (Я шагаю по Москве) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1963 : Zhivye i Myortvye (Живые и мертвые) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 200 mn]
1963 : Znakomtyes, Baluyev (Знакомьтесь, Балуев!) by Viktor KOMISARZHEVSKY (Виктор КОМИСАРЖЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1963 : Znoy (Зной) by Larisa SHEPITKO (Лариса ШЕПИТЬКО) [fiction, 85 mn]

1964 : Number of films : 35


1964 : Bolshaya ruda (Большая руда) by Vasili ORDYNSKY (Василий ОРДЫНСКИЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1964 : Cherez kladbishche (Через кладбище) by Viktor TUROV (Виктор ТУРОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1964 : Devochka i ekho (Девочка и эхо) by Arunas ZEBRIUNAS (Арунас ЖЕБРЮНАС) [fiction, 67 mn]
1964 : Do svidaniya, malchiki! (До свидания, мальчики!) by Mikhail KALIK (Михаил КАЛИК) [fiction, 82 mn]
1964 : Dobro pozhalovat, ili postoronnim vkhod vospreshchen (Добро пожаловать или Посторонним вход воспрещен) by Elem KLIMOV (Элем КЛИМОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1964 : Gamlet (Гамлет) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1964 : Gde ty teper, Maksim ? (Где ты теперь, Максим ?) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 81 mn]
1964 : Granatovyy braslet (Гранатовый браслет) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1964 : Khokkeisty (Хоккеисты) by Rafail GOLDIN (Рафаил ГОЛЬДИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1964 : Ko mne, Mukhtar (Ко мне, Мухтар) by Semyon TUMANOV (Семён ТУМАНОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1964 : Kogda pesnya ne konchaetsya (Когда песня не кончается) by Roman TIKHOMIROV (Роман ТИХОМИРОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1964 : Morozko (Морозко) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1964 : Nash chestnyy khleb (Наш честный хлеб) by Aleksandr MURATOV (Александр МУРАТОВ), Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
1964 : Obyknavennoe chudo (Обыкновенное чудо) by Erast GARIN (Эраст ГАРИН), Khesia LOKSHINA (Хеся ЛОКШИНА) [fiction, 137 mn]
1964 : Ostrov Koldun (Остров Колдун) by Tatyana LUKASHEVICH (Татьяна ЛУКАШЕВИЧ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1964 : Otets soldata (Отец солдата) by Revaz CHKHEIDZE (Реваз ЧХЕИДЗЕ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1964 : Pomni, Kaspar (Помни, Каспар) by Grigori NIKULIN (Григорий НИКУЛИН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1964 : Predsedatel (Председатель) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 166 mn]
1964 : Pyad zemli (Пядь земли) by Andrei SMIRNOV (Андрей СМИРНОВ), Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1964 : Russkiy les (Русский лес) by Vladimir PETROV (Владимир ПЕТРОВ) [fiction, 172 mn]
1964 : Skazka o poteryannom vremeni (Сказка о потерянном времени) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 80 mn]
1964 : Spyashchaya krasavitsa (Спящая красавица) by Apollinari DUDKO (Аполлинарий ДУДКО), Konstantin SERGEYEV (Константин СЕРГЕЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1964 : Svet dalekoy zvezdy (Свет далекой звезды) by Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ) [fiction, 145 mn]
1964 : Teni zabytykh predkov (Тени забытых предков) by Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1964 : Tri sestry (Три сестры) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
1964 : Verte mne, lyudi (Верьте мне, люди) by Vladimir BERENSHTEIN (Владимир БЕРЕНШТЕЙН), Ilya GURIN (Илья ГУРИН), Leonid LUKOV (Леонид ЛУКОВ) [fiction, 111 mn]
1964 : Vesenniye khlopoty (Весенние хлопоты) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 80 mn]
1964 : Ya Kuba (Я - Куба) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 143 mn]
1964 : Zacharovannaya Desna (Зачарованная Десна) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 101 mn]
1964 : Zastava Ilicha / Mne dvadtsat let (Застава Ильича / Мне двадцать лет) by Marlen KHUTSIEV (Марлен ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 175 mn]
1964 : Zaychik (Зайчик) by Leonid BYKOV (Леонид БЫКОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1964 : Zhavoronok (Жаворонок) by Nikita KURIKHIN (Никита КУРИХИН), Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 83 mn]
1964 : Zhenitba Balzaminova (Женитьба Бальзаминова) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1964 : Zhili-byli starik so starukhoy (Жили-были старик со старухой) by Grigori CHUKHRAY (Григорий ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1964 : zhivyot takoy paren (Живет такой парень) by Vasili SHUKSHIN (Василий ШУКШИН) [fiction, 101 mn]

1965 : Number of films : 34


1965 : Bash cyn i brat (Ваш сын и брат) by Vasili SHUKSHIN (Василий ШУКШИН) [fiction, 92 mn]
1965 : Chistye prudy (Чистые пруды) by Aleksey SAKHAROV (Алексей САХАРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1965 : Chornyy biznes (Черный бизнес) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1965 : Dayte zhalobnuyu knigu (Дайте жалобную книгу) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1965 : Druzya i gody (Друзья и годы) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 130 mn]
1965 : Gadyuka (Гадюка) by Viktor IVCHENKO (Виктор ИВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 106 mn]
1965 : Giperboloid inzhenera Garina (Гиперболоид инженера Гарина) by Aleksandr GINTSBURG (Александр ГИНЦБУРГ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1965 : God kak zhizn (Год как жизнь) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1965 : Idu na grozu (Иду на грозу) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 138 mn]
1965 : Inye nynche vremena (Иные нынче времена) by Mikhail CHIAURELI (Михаил ЧИАУРЕЛИ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1965 : Lenin v Shveytsari (Ленин в Швейцари) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [TV fiction, 100 mn]
1965 : Musykanty odnogo polka (Музыканты одного полка) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1965 : My, russkiy narod (Мы, русский народ) by Vera STROEVA (Вера СТРОЕВА) [fiction, 157 mn]
1965 : Nash dom (Наш дом) by Vasili PRONIN (Василий ПРОНИН) [fiction, 99 mn]
1965 : Oni ne proydut (Они не пройдут) by Z. KIUN (З. КЮН) [fiction, 82 mn]
1965 : Operatsiya « Y » i drugie priklyuchenie Shurika (Операция «Ы» и другие приключения Шурика) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1965 : Pereklichka (Перекличка) by Daniil KHRABROVITSKY (Даниил ХРАБРОВИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 116 mn]
1965 : Pervy uchitel (Первый учитель) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1965 : Pokhozhdenya zubnovo vracha (Похождения зубного врача) by Elem KLIMOV (Элем КЛИМОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1965 : rabochiy poselok (Рабочий поселок) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1965 : Rano Utrom (Рано утром) by Tatyana LIOZNOVA (Татьяна ЛИОЗНОВА) [fiction, 97 mn]
1965 : Rodnik dlya zhazhdushnikh (Родник для жаждущих) by Yuri ILIENKO (Юрий ИЛЬЕНКО) [fiction, 72 mn]
1965 : Stryapukha (Стряпуха) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 71 mn]
1965 : Tretya molodost (Третья молодость) by Jean DREVILLE (Жан ДРЕВИЛЬ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1965 : Tridtsat tri (Тридцать три) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1965 : Vernost (Верность) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1965 : Voyna i mir (Война и мир) by Sergey BONDARCHUK (Сергей БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 431 mn]
1965 : Vremya, vperyod (Время, вперед!) by Sofia MILKINA (Софья МИЛКИНА), Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 158 mn]
1965 : Yarost (Ярость) by Nikolay ILINSKY (Николай ИЛЬИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1965 : Zagovor poslov (Заговор послов) by Nikolay ROZANTSEV (Николай РОЗАНЦЕВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1965 : Zalp "Avrory" (Залп "Авроры") by Yuri VYSHINSKY (Юрий ВЫШИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1965 : Zdravstvuy, eto ya! (Здравствуй, это я!) by Frunze DOVLATIAN (Фрунзе ДОВЛАТЯН) [fiction, 139 mn]
1965 : Znoy Iyul (Знойный июль) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1965 : Zvoniat, otkroyte dver (Звонят, откройте дверь) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 79 mn]

1966 : Number of films : 48


1966 : Andrei Rubliov (Андрей Рублев) by Andrei TARKOVSKY (Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 185 mn]
1966 : Aye-Bolit - 66 (Айболит - 66) by Rolan BYKOV (Ролан БЫКОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1966 : Beregis avtomobilya (Берегись автомобиля) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1966 : Chelovyek, kotorovo ya liubliu (Человек, которого я люблю) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 94 mn]
1966 : Chyort s portfelem (Черт с портфелем) by Vladimir GERASIMOV (Владимир ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1966 : Dnevnye zvezdy (Дневные звезды) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 94 mn]
1966 : Dolgaya schastlivaya zhizn (Долгая счастливая жизнь) by Gennadi SHPALIKOV (Геннадий ШПАЛИКОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1966 : Dva bileta na dnevnoy seans (Два билета на дневной сеанс) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1966 : Dyadyoushkin son (Дядюшкин сон) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1966 : Ikh znali tolko v litso (Их знали только в лицо) by Aleksandr KOZYR (Александр КОЗЫРЬ), Anton TIMONISHIN (Антон ТИМОНИШИН) [fiction, 62 mn]
1966 : Iyulskiy Dozhd (Июльский дождь) by Marlen KHUTSIEV (Марлен ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1966 : Katerina Izmaylova (Катерина Измайлова) by Mikhail SHAPIRO (Михаил ШАПИРО) [fiction, 121 mn]
1966 : Kavskazkaya Plennitsa ili Novye priklyucheniya Shurika (Кавказская пленница или Новые приключения Шурика) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1966 : Khevsurskaya ballada (Хевсурская баллада) by Edmond MANAGADZE (Эдмонд МАНАГАДЗЕ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1966 : Korolevskaya regata (Королевская регата) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1966 : Krasnye polyany (Красные поляны) by Emile LOTEANU (Эмиль ЛОТЯНУ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1966 : Krylia (Крылья) by Larisa SHEPITKO (Лариса ШЕПИТЬКО) [fiction, 103 mn]
1966 : Kto pridumal koleso ? (Кто придумал колесо ?) by Vladimir SHREDEL (Владимир ШРЕДЕЛЬ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1966 : Kto vernyotsya dolyubit (Кто вернется долюбит) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 67 mn]
1966 : Lenin v Polshe (Ленин в Польше) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1966 : Listopad (Листопад) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1966 : Malenkiy prints (Маленький принц) by Arunas ZEBRIUNAS (Арунас ЖЕБРЮНАС) [fiction, 68 mn]
1966 : Nachalnik Chukotki (Начальник Чукотки) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1966 : Ne zabud... stantsiya Lugovaya (Не забудь... станция Луговая) by Nikita KURIKHIN (Никита КУРИХИН), Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 84 mn]
1966 : Nebo nashego dyetstva (Небо нашего детства) by Tolomush OKEYEV (Толомуш ОКЕЕВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1966 : Neulovimye mstiteli (Неуловимые мстители) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1966 : Nezhnost (Нежность) by Elier ISHMUKHAMEDOV (Эльер ИШМУХАМЕДОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1966 : Nikto ne khotel umirat (Никто не хотел умирать) by Vytautas ZALAKEVIСIUS (Витаутас ЖАЛАКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 106 mn]
1966 : Noktyurn (Ноктюрн) by Rostislav GORYAYEV (Ростислав ГОРЯЕВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1966 : On ubivat he khotyel (Он убивать не хотел) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1966 : Po Tonkomu ldu (По тонкому льду) by Damir VIATICH-BEREZHNYKH (Дамир ВЯТИЧ-БЕРЕЖНЫХ) [fiction, 175 mn]
1966 : Proshchay (Прощай) by Grigori POZHENYAN (Григорий ПОЖЕНЯН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1966 : Respublika SHKID (Республика ШКИД) by Gennadi POLOKA (Геннадий ПОЛОКА) [fiction, 103 mn]
1966 : Skazka o tsare Saltane (Сказка о царе Салтане) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 86 mn]
1966 : Skvernyy anekdot (Скверный анекдот) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1966 : Snezhnaya koroleva (Снежная королева) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1966 : Starshaya sestra (Старшая Сестра) by Georgi NATANSON (Георгий НАТАНСОН) [fiction, 102 mn]
1966 : Trevozhnoe utro (Тревожное утро) by Abdulla KARSAKBAYEV (Абдулла КАРСАКБАЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1966 : Tri tolstyaka (Три толстяка) by Aleksey BATALOV (Алексей БАТАЛОВ), Iosif SHAPIRO (Иосиф ШАПИРО) [fiction, 92 mn]
1966 : V gorode S (В городе С) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1966 : Vertical (Вертикаль) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН), Boris DUROV (Борис ДУРОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1966 : Volshebnaya lampa Aladdina (Волшебная лампа Аладдина) by Boris RYTSAREV (Борис РЫЦАРЕВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1966 : Vostotchnyy koridor (Восточный коридор) by Valentin VINOGRADOV (Валентин ВИНОГРАДОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1966 : Vsadnik nad gorodom (Всадник над городом) by Igor SHATROV (Игорь ШАТРОВ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1966 : Vstrecha s proshlym (Встреча с прошлым) by Semyon DOLIDZE (Семён ДОЛИДЗЕ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1966 : Vystrel (Выстрел) by Naum TRAKHTENBERG (Наум ТРАХТЕНБЕРГ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1966 : Ya rodom iz detstva (Я родом из детства) by Viktor TUROV (Виктор ТУРОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1966 : Zemlya ottsov (Земля отцов) by Shaken AIMANOV (Шакен АЙМАНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]

1967 : Number of films : 46


1967 : Anna Karenina (Анна Каренина) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ) [fiction, 144 mn]
1967 : Arena (Арена) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1967 : Babye tsarstvo (Бабье царство) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1967 : Begushchaya po volnam (Бегущая по волнам) by Pavel LIYBIMOV (Павел ЛЮБИМОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1967 : Bereg nadezhdy (Берег надежды) by Nikolay VINGRANOVKY (Николай ВИНГРАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1967 : chetyre stranitsy odnoy molodoy zhizni (Четыре страницы одной молодой жизни) by Rezo ESADZE (Резо ЭСАДЗЕ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1967 : Day lapu, drug! (Дай лапу, друг!) by Ilya GURIN (Илья ГУРИН) [fiction, 68 mn]
1967 : Den solntsa i dojdya (День солнца и дождя) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1967 : Fokusnik (Фокусник) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1967 : Istoria Asi Kliachinoy, kotoraya lyubila, da ne vyshla zamuzh (История Аси Клячиной, которая любила, да не вышла замуж) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1967 : Kamennyy krest (Каменный крест) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 82 mn]
1967 : Komissar (Комиссар) by Aleksandr ASKOLDOV (Александр АСКОЛЬДОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1967 : Korotkie vstrechi (Короткие встречи) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 96 mn]
1967 : Krepkiy oreshok (Крепкий орешек) by Teodor VULFOVICH (Теодор ВУЛЬФОВИЧ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1967 : Lichnaya zhizn Kuzyayeva Valentina (Личная жизнь Кузяева Валентина) by Ilya AVERBAKH (Илья АВЕРБАХ), Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1967 : Molba (Мольба) by Tengiz ABULADZE (Тенгиз АБУЛАДЗЕ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1967 : Nezabyvaemoe (Незабываемое) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 93 mn]
1967 : Nikolay Bauman (Николай Бауман) by Semyon TUMANOV (Семён ТУМАНОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1967 : Oni zhivut ryadom (Они живут рядом) by Grigori ROSHAL (Григорий РОШАЛЬ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1967 : osennie svadby (Осенние свадьбы) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1967 : Pervorossiyane (Первороссияне) by Aleksandr IVANOV (Александр ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1967 : Poputnogo vetra, "Sinyaya Ptitsa"! (Попутного ветра, "Синяя Птица"!) by Mikhail YERSHOV (Михаил ЕРШОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1967 : Proisshestviem kotorogo nikto ne zametil (Происшествие, которого никто не заметил) by Aleksandr VOLODIN (Александр ВОЛОДИН) [fiction, 66 mn]
1967 : Sedmoy sputnik (Седьмой спутник) by Grigori ARONOV (Григорий АРОНОВ), Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН) [fiction, 80 mn]
1967 : Sem not v tishine (Семь нот в тишине) by Vitali AKSENOV (Виталий АКСЕНОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1967 : Sergey Lazo (Сергей Лазо) by Aleksandr GORDON (Александр ГОРДОН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1967 : Skuki radi (Скуки ради) by Artur VOITETSKY (Артур ВОЙТЕЦКИЙ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1967 : Sofia Perovskaia (Софья Перовская) by Leo ARNSHTAM (Лео АРНШТАМ) [fiction, 113 mn]
1967 : Spasite utopayushchego (Спасите утопающего) by Pavel ARSENOV (Павел АРСЕНОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1967 : Svadba v Malinovke (Свадьба в Малиновке) by Andrei TUTYSHKIN (Андрей ТУТЫШКИН) [fiction, 95 mn]
1967 : Treugolnik (Треугольник) by Genrikh MALYAN (Генрих МАЛЯН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1967 : Tri dnya Viktora Tchernysheva (Три дня Виктора Чернышева) by Mark OSEPIAN (Марк ОСЕПЬЯН) [fiction, 103 mn]
1967 : Tri topolia na pliushchikhe (Три тополя на Плющихе) by Tatyana LIOZNOVA (Татьяна ЛИОЗНОВА) [fiction, 79 mn]
1967 : Tumannost Andromedy (Туманность Андромеды) by Yevgeni SHERSTOBITOV (Евгений ШЕРСТОБИТОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1967 : Tvoy sovremennik (Твой современник) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 147 mn]
1967 : V ogne broda net (В огне брода нет) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1967 : Vernost materi (Верность матери) by Mark DONSKOY (Марк ДОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1967 : Viy (Вий) by Konstantin ERSHOV (Константин ЕРШОВ), Georgi KROPACHEV (Георгий КРОПАЧЕВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1967 : Voyna pod kryshami (Война под крышами) by Viktor TUROV (Виктор ТУРОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1967 : Vozmezdie (Возмездие) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 140 mn]
1967 : Za nami Moskva (3а нами Москва) by Mazhit BEGALIN (Мажит БЕГАЛИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1967 : Zelyonaya kareta (Зеленая карета) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 101 mn]
1967 : zhelezny potok (Железный поток) by Yefim DZIGAN (Ефим ДЗИГАН) [fiction, 108 mn]
1967 : Zhenya, Zhenyochka i Katyushka (Женя, Женечка и Катюша) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1967 : zhurnalist (Журналист) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 226 mn]
1967 : Zosya (Зося) by Mikhail BOGIN (Михаил БОГИН) [fiction, 68 mn]

1968 : Number of films : 40


1968 : Annychka (Аннычка) by Boris IVCHENKO (Борис ИВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 89 mn]
1968 : «24-25» ne vozvrashchaetsya («24-25» не возвращается) by Aloiz BRENCH (Алоиз БРЕНЧ), Rostislav GORYAYEV (Ростислав ГОРЯЕВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1968 : Beg inokhodtsa (Бег иноходца) by Sergey URUSEVSKY (Сергей УРУСЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1968 : Bratya Karamazovy (Братья Карамазовы) by Kirill LAVROV (Кирилл ЛАВРОВ), Ivan PYRIEV (Иван ПЫРЬЕВ), Mikhail ULIANOV (Михаил УЛЬЯНОВ) [fiction, 231 mn]
1968 : Briliantovaya ruka (Бриллиантовая рука) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1968 : Chuvstva (Чувства) by Alimantas GRIKEVICIUS (Альмантас ГРИКЯВИЧЮС), Algirdas DAUSA (Альгирдас ДАУСА) [fiction, 91 mn]
1968 : Daleko na Zapade (Далеко на Западе) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 89 mn]
1968 : Den angela (День ангела) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1968 : Djamilya (Джамиля) by Irina POPLAVSKAYA (Ирина ПОПЛАВСКАЯ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1968 : Dozhiviom do ponedelnika (Доживем до понедельника) by Stanislav ROSTOTSKY (Станислав РОСТОЦКИЙ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1968 : Eksperiment doktora Absta (Эксперимент доктора Абста) by Anton TIMONISHIN (Антон ТИМОНИШИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1968 : Goden k nestroevoy (Годен к нестроевой) by Vladimir ROGOVOY (Владимир РОГОВОЙ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1968 : Interventsiya (Интервенция) by Gennadi POLOKA (Геннадий ПОЛОКА) [fiction, 107 mn]
1968 : Istochnik (Источник) by Anatoli GRANIK (Анатолий ГРАНИК) [fiction, 87 mn]
1968 : Karatel (Каратель) by Manos ZAKHARIAS (Манос ЗАХАРИАС) [fiction, 85 mn]
1968 : Khozyan taygi (Хозяин тайги) by Vladimir NAZAROV (2) (Владимир НАЗАРОВ (2)) [fiction, 83 mn]
1968 : Lyubit (Любить) by Mikhail KALIK (Михаил КАЛИК), Inna TUMANYAN (Инна ТУМАНЯН ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1968 : Lyubov Serafima Frolova (Любовь Серафима Фролова) by Semyon TUMANOV (Семён ТУМАНОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1968 : mertvy seson (Мертвый сезон) by Savva KULISH (Савва КУЛИШ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1968 : Na voyne kak na voyne (На войне как на войне) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1968 : Nashi znakomye (Наши знакомые) by Ilya GURIN (Илья ГУРИН) [fiction, 110 mn]
1968 : Neobyknovyennaya vystavka (Необыкновенная выставка) by Eldar SHENGELAIA (Эльдар ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1968 : Novye priklyucheniya neulovimykh (Новые приключения неуловимых) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 82 mn]
1968 : Ogon, voda i mednye trubi (Огонь, вода и... медные трубы) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1968 : Oshibka rezidenta (Ошибка резидента) by Veniamin DORMAN (Вениамин ДОРМАН) [fiction, 134 mn]
1968 : Pervaya Lyubov (Первая любовь) by Vasili ORDYNSKY (Василий ОРДЫНСКИЙ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1968 : Pervya devushka (Первая девушка) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 67 mn]
1968 : Razvedchiki (Разведчики) by Igor SAMBORSKY (Игорь САМБОРСКИЙ), Aleksey SHVACHKO (Алексей ШВАЧКО) [fiction, 80 mn]
1968 : Shchit i mech (Щит и меч) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 344 mn]
1968 : Shestnoe iyulya (Шестое июля) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 112 mn]
1968 : Sluzhili dva tovarishcha (Служили два товарища) by Yevgeni KARELOV (Евгений КАРЕЛОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1968 : Snegurochka (Снегурочка) by Pavel KADOCHNIKOV (Павел КАДОЧНИКОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1968 : Staraya, staraya skazka (Старая, старая сказка) by Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
1968 : Stepyen riska (Степень риска) by Ilya AVERBAKH (Илья АВЕРБАХ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1968 : Vecher nakanune Ivana Kupala (Вечер накануне Ивана Купала) by Yuri ILIENKO (Юрий ИЛЬЕНКО) [fiction, 71 mn]
1968 : Vsego odna zhizn (Всего одна жизнь) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1968 : Zhitie i voznesenie Yurasya Bratchina (Житие и вознесение Юрася Братчика) by Vladimir BYCHKOV (Владимир БЫЧКОВ), Sergey SKVORTSOV (3) (Сергей СКВОРЦОВ (3)) [fiction, 83 mn]
1968 : zhivoy trup (Живой труп) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 142 mn]
1968 : Zigzag udachi (Зигзаг удачи) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1968 : Zolotoy telyonok (Золотой теленок) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 174 mn]

1969 : Number of films : 34


1969 : Beloe sontse Pustyni (Белое солнце пустыни) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1969 : Chaykovskiy (Чайковский) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 157 mn]
1969 : Direktor (Директор) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 64 mn]
1969 : Dvorianskoe gnezdo (Дворянское гнездо) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 111 mn]
1969 : Ekho dalekikh snegov (Эхо далеких снегов) by Leonid GOLOVNIA (Леонид ГОЛОВНЯ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1969 : Goluboy lyod (Голубой лед) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1969 : Gori gori, moya zvezda (Гори гори, моя звезда) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 94 mn]
1969 : Knyaz Igor (Князь Игорь) by Roman TIKHOMIROV (Роман ТИХОМИРОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1969 : Komissary (Комиссары) by Nikolay MASHCHENKO (Николай МАЩЕНКО) [fiction, 77 mn]
1969 : Korol manezha (Король манежа) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 74 mn]
1969 : Korol-olen (Король-олень) by Pavel ARSENOV (Павел АРСЕНОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1969 : Krasnaya palatka (Красная палатка) by Mikhail KALATOZOV (Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ) [fiction, 158 mn]
1969 : Mama byshla zamuzh (Мама вышла замуж) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1969 : Ne goryuy (Не горюй!) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1969 : Nepodsuden (Неподсуден ) by Vladimir KRASNOPOLSKY (Владимир КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ), Valery USKOV (Валерий УСКОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1969 : Nu i molodyozh! (Ну и молодежь!) by Revaz CHKHEIDZE (Реваз ЧХЕИДЗЕ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1969 : Opasnye gastroli (Опасные гастроли) by Georgi YUNGVALD-KHILKEVICH (Георгий ЮНГВАЛЬД-ХИЛЬКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1969 : Pesn o Manshuk (Песнь о Маншук) by Mazhit BEGALIN (Мажит БЕГАЛИН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1969 : Pirosmani (Пиросмани) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1969 : Prestupleniye i nakazaniye (Преступление и наказание) by Lev KULIDZHANOV (Лев КУЛИДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 221 mn]
1969 : Semeynoe schastye (Семейное счастье) by Different Directors ( Разные режиссёры) [fiction, 89 mn]
1969 : Staryy znakomyy (Старый знакомый) by Igor ILINSKY (Игорь ИЛЬИНСКИЙ), Arkadi KOLTSATY (Аркадий КОЛЬЦАТЫЙ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1969 : Strannyye Lyudi (Странные люди) by Vasili SHUKSHIN (Василий ШУКШИН) [fiction, 105 mn]
1969 : Syuzhet dlya nebolshovo raskaza (Сюжет для небольшого рассказа) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1969 : Troye (Трое) by Isidor ANNENSKY (Исидор АННЕНСКИЙ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1969 : Tsena (Цена) by Mikhail KALIK (Михаил КАЛИК) [TV fiction, 109 mn]
1969 : Tsvety zapozdalye (Цветы запоздалые) by Abram ROOM (Абрам РООМ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1969 : u Ozera (У озера) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 184 mn]
1969 : Varvara-krasa, dlinnaya kosa (Варвара-краса, длинная коса) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1969 : Vlyublennye (Влюбленные) by Elier ISHMUKHAMEDOV (Эльер ИШМУХАМЕДОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1969 : Vstrecha u staroy mecheti (Встреча у старой мечети) by Sukhbat KHAMIDOV (Сухбат ХАМИДОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1969 : Ya ego nevesta (Я его невеста) by Naum TRAKHTENBERG (Наум ТРАХТЕНБЕРГ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1969 : Zavtra, tretyego aprelya (Завтра, третьего апреля...) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1969 : Zolotye vorota (Золотые ворота) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 80 mn]

1970 : Number of films : 37


1970 : Ballada o Beringe i ego druziakh (Баллада о Беринге и его друзьях) by Yuri SHVYRYOV (Юрий ШВЫРЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1970 : Beg (Бег) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 196 mn]
1970 : Beloruskij vokzal (Белорусский вокзал) by Andrei SMIRNOV (Андрей СМИРНОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1970 : Byl Mecyats may (Был месяц май) by Marlen KHUTSIEV (Марлен ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1970 : Chayka (Чайка) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 100 mn]
1970 : Chermen (Чермен) by Nikolay SANISHVILI (Николай САНШВИЛИ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1970 : Chudnyy kharater (Чудный характер) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1970 : Da budet zhizn! (Да будет жизнь!) by Alimantas GRIKEVICIUS (Альмантас ГРИКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 90 mn]
1970 : Diadya Vanya (Дядя Ваня) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1970 : I byl vecher; i bylo utro ... (И был вечер, и было утро...) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1970 : Karusel (Карусель) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 88 mn]
1970 : Konets atamana (Конец атамана) by Shaken AIMANOV (Шакен АЙМАНОВ) [fiction, 147 mn]
1970 : Korol Lear (Король Лир) by Grigori KOZINTSEV (Григорий КОЗИНЦЕВ) [fiction, 130 mn]
1970 : Korona Rossiskoy imperii, 1 seriya (Корона Российской империи, 1 серия) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 68 mn]
1970 : Krasnaya ploshchad (Красная площадь) by Vasili ORDYNSKY (Василий ОРДЫНСКИЙ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1970 : Kyz-Zhibek (Кыз-Жибек) by Sultan-Akhmet KHODZHIKOV (Султан-Ахмет ХОДЖИКОВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1970 : Moya ulitsa (Моя улица) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1970 : Nachalo (Начало) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1970 : Nochaya smena (Ночная смена) by Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 88 mn]
1970 : Odin iz nas (Один из нас) by Gennadi POLOKA (Геннадий ПОЛОКА) [fiction, 104 mn]
1970 : Osvobozhdenie (Освобождение) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 477 mn]
1970 : Perestupi porog (Переступи порог) by Richard VIKTOROV (Ричард ВИКТОРОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1970 : Pesni morya (Песни моря) by Francisc MUNTEANU (Франчиск МУНТЯНУ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1970 : Podsolnukhi (Подсолнухи) by Vittorio DE SICA (Витторио ДЕ СИКА) [fiction, 101 mn]
1970 : Poezd zavtrashniy den (Поезд в завтрашний день) by Villen AZAROV (Виллен АЗАРОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1970 : Priklyucheniya zholtogo chemodanchika (Приключения желтого чемоданчика) by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1970 : Rasplata (Расплата) by Fyodor FILIPPOV (Федор ФИЛИППОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1970 : Salyut, Mariya ! (Салют, Мария !) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1970 : Schastie Anny (Счастье Анны) by Yuri ROGOV (Юрий РОГОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1970 : Sem nevest efreïtora Zbrueva (Семь невест ефрейтора Збруева) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1970 : Sport, sport, sport (Спорт , спорт , спорт) by Elem KLIMOV (Элем КЛИМОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1970 : Tsvet belogo snega (Цвет белого снега) by Sulambek MAMILOV (Суламбек МАМИЛОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1970 : Tsvet Grenata (Цвет граната « Саят-Нова») by Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1970 : Ugol padeniya (Угол падения) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 142 mn]
1970 : Vaterloo (Ватерлоо) by Sergey BONDARCHUK (Сергей БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 127 mn]
1970 : Vnimanie, cherepakha (Внимание, черепаха!) by Rolan BYKOV (Ролан БЫКОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1970 : zhil pevchiy drozd (Жил певчий дрозд) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 83 mn]

1971 : Number of films : 35


1971 : Alye maki Issyk-Kulya (Алые маки Иссык-Куля) by Bolotbek SHAMSHIEV (Болотбек ШАМШИЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1971 : Belaya Ptitsa s chernoy otmetinoy (Белая птица с черной отметиной) by Yuri ILIENKO (Юрий ИЛЬЕНКО) [fiction, 99 mn]
1971 : Bez strakha (Без страха) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1971 : Bitva za Berlin (Битва за Берлин) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1971 : Chornye sukhari (Черные сухари) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1971 : Dauriya (Даурия) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 182 mn]
1971 : Derzhis za oblaka (Держись за облака) by Boris GRIGORYEV (Борис ГРИГОРЬЕВ) [fiction, 167 mn]
1971 : Dolgie provody (Долгие проводы) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 95 mn]
1971 : Drama iz starinnoy zhizni (Драма из старинной жизни) by Ilya AVERBAKH (Илья АВЕРБАХ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1971 : Dvenadtsat stulyev (Двенадцать стульев) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 161 mn]
1971 : Dzhentlemeny udachi (Джентльмены удачи) by Aleksandr SERY (Александр СЕРЫЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1971 : Egor Bulychev i drugie (Егор Булычев и другие) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1971 : Goya, ili Tyazhkiy put poznaniya (Гойя, или Тяжкий путь познания) by Konrad VOLF (Конрад ВОЛЬФ) [fiction, 166 mn]
1971 : Korona Rossiskoy imperii ili snova neulovimyye (Корона Российской империи или Снова неуловимые) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 69 mn]
1971 : Ofitsery (Офицеры) by Vladimir ROGOVOY (Владимир РОГОВОЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1971 : Ostrov sokrovishch (Остров сокровищ) by Yevgeni FRIDMAN (Евгений ФРИДМАН) [fiction, 86 mn]
1971 : Ozherelye dlya moey lyubimoy (Ожерелье для моей любимой) by Tengiz ABULADZE (Тенгиз АБУЛАДЗЕ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1971 : Poklonis ognyu (Поклонись огню) by Tolomush OKEYEV (Толомуш ОКЕЕВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1971 : Posledniy shturm (Последний штурм) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1971 : Poy pesnyou, Poet.. (Пой Песню, Поэт...) by Sergey URUSEVSKY (Сергей УРУСЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1971 : Prishol soldat s fronta (Пришел солдат с фронта) by Nikolay GUBENKO (Николай ГУБЕНКО) [fiction, 86 mn]
1971 : Propazha svidetelya (Пропажа свидетеля) by Vladimir NAZAROV (2) (Владимир НАЗАРОВ (2)) [fiction, 89 mn]
1971 : Proshchanie s Peterburgom (Прощание с Петербургом) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 98 mn]
1971 : Provyerka na dorogakh (Проверка на дорогах) by Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1971 : Putina (Путина) by Eduard GAVRILOV (Эдуард ГАВРИЛОВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1971 : Rasskazhi mne o sebe (Расскажи мне о себе) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 93 mn]
1971 : Ruslan et Liudmila (Руслан и Людмила) by Aleksandr PTUSHKO (Александр ПТУШКО) [fiction, 149 mn]
1971 : Slushayte na toy storone (Слушайте на той стороне) by Boris ERMOLAYEV (Борис ЕРМОЛАЕВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1971 : Smertnyy vrag (Смертный враг) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1971 : Stariki-razboyniki (Старики-разбойники) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1971 : Telegramma (Телеграмма) by Rolan BYKOV (Ролан БЫКОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1971 : Ty i ya (Ты и я) by Larisa SHEPITKO (Лариса ШЕПИТЬКО) [fiction, 97 mn]
1971 : Vozbrashchenie k zhizni (Возвращение к жизни) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 165 mn]
1971 : Zakhar Berkut (Захар Беркут) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 96 mn]
1971 : Zvesdy ne gasnut (Звезды не гаснут) by Azhdar IBRAGIMOV (Аждар ИБРАГИМОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]

1972 : Number of films : 36


1972 : A zori zdes tikhie (А зори здесь тихие...) by Stanislav ROSTOTSKY (Станислав РОСТОЦКИЙ) [fiction, 160 mn]
1972 : Boy posle pobedy (Бой после победы) by Villen AZAROV (Виллен АЗАРОВ) [fiction, 166 mn]
1972 : Chetvyortyy (Четвертый) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 71 mn]
1972 : Chipollino (Чиполлино) by Tamara LISITSIAN (Тамара ЛИСИЦИАН) [fiction, 86 mn]
1972 : Chudak iz pyatogo "B" (Чудак из пятого "Б") by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1972 : Eto sladkoye slovo - svoboda (Это сладкое слово - свобода!) by Vytautas ZALAKEVIСIUS (Витаутас ЖАЛАКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 163 mn]
1972 : Gonshchiki (Гонщики) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1972 : Goryachiy sneg (Горячий снег) by Gavriil EGIAZAROV (Гавриил ЕГИАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1972 : Grossmeyster (Гроссмейстер) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 93 mn]
1972 : Igrok (Игрок) by Aleksey BATALOV (Алексей БАТАЛОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1972 : Izhorskiy batalyon (Ижорский батальон) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1972 : Karpukhin (Карпухин) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1972 : Komandir schastlivoy 'shchuki' (Командир счастливой «щуки») by Boris VOLCHEK (Борис ВОЛЧЕК) [fiction, 101 mn]
1972 : Krug (Круг) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1972 : Lautary (Лаутары) by Emile LOTEANU (Эмиль ЛОТЯНУ) [fiction, 141 mn]
1972 : Lyubit cheloveka (Любить человека) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 167 mn]
1972 : Monolog (Монолог) by Ilya AVERBAKH (Илья АВЕРБАХ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1972 : Mramornyy dom (Мраморный дом) by Boris GRIGORYEV (Борис ГРИГОРЬЕВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1972 : Nevestka (Невестка) by Khojakuli NARLIEV (Ходжакули НАРЛИЕВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1972 : Nezhdannyy gost (Нежданный гость) by Vladimir MONAKHOV (Владимир МОНАХОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1972 : Opasnyy povorot (Опасный поворот) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, TV serial, 199 mn]
1972 : Pechki-lavochki (Печки -лавочки) by Vasili SHUKSHIN (Василий ШУКШИН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1972 : Propavshaya gramota (Пропавшая грамота) by Boris IVCHENKO (Борис ИВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 78 mn]
1972 : Pyatdesyat na pyadesyat (Пятьдесят на пятьдесят) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 92 mn]
1972 : Sazhentsy (Саженцы) by Revaz CHKHEIDZE (Реваз ЧХЕИДЗЕ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1972 : Sedmaya pulya (Седьмая пуля) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1972 : Sibiryachka (Сибирячка) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1972 : Solyaris (Солярис) by Andrei TARKOVSKY (Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 169 mn]
1972 : Stantsionnyy smotritel (Станционный смотритель) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1972 : Tochka, tochka, zapyataya... (Точка, точка, запятая...) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 84 mn]
1972 : Trizna (Тризна) by Bulat MANSUROV (Булат МАНСУРОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1972 : Ukroshchenie ognya (Укрощение огня) by Daniil KHRABROVITSKY (Даниил ХРАБРОВИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 166 mn]
1972 : Vsegda nacheku! (Всегда начеку!) by Yefim DZIGAN (Ефим ДЗИГАН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1972 : Zdravstvuy i proshchay (Здравствуй и прощай) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1972 : Zhizn i udivitelnye prikliuchenya Robinsona Kruzo (Жизнь и удивительные приключения Робинзона Крузо) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 92 mn]
1972 : Zolotye roga (Золотые рога) by Aleksandr ROU (Александр РОУ) [fiction, 74 mn]

1973 : Number of films : 40


1973 : Chelovek v shtaskom (Человек в штатском) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1973 : Chudaki (Чудаки) by Eldar SHENGELAIA (Эльдар ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1973 : Dacha (Дача) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1973 : Ded levogo kraynego (Дед левого крайнего) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 67 mn]
1973 : Deti Vanyushina (Дети Ванюшина) by Yevgeni TASHKOV (Евгений ТАШКОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1973 : Dvoe v puti (Двое в пути) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1973 : Goroda i gody (Города и годы) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ) [fiction, 133 mn]
1973 : I na tikhom okeane... (И на Тихом океане...) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1973 : I togda ya skazal - net! (И тогда я сказал – нет!) by Pavel ARSENOV (Павел АРСЕНОВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1973 : Ishchu cheloveka (Ищу человека) by Mikhail BOGIN (Михаил БОГИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1973 : Ispolnenie zhelaniy (Исполнение желаний) by Svetlana DRUZHININA (Светлана ДРУЖИНИНА) [fiction, 100 mn]
1973 : Ivan Vassilyevich menyayet profesiyu (Иван Васильевич меняет профессию) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1973 : Kalina krasnaya (Калина красная) by Vasili SHUKSHIN (Василий ШУКШИН) [fiction, 108 mn]
1973 : Kazhdyy vecher posle raboty (Каждый вечер после работы) by Konstantin ERSHOV (Константин ЕРШОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1973 : Khaos (Хаос) by Laert VAGARSHYAN (Лаэрт ВАГАРШЯН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1973 : Kortik (Кортик) by Nikolay KALININ (Николай КАЛИНИН) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
1973 : Liutyy (Лютый) by Tolomush OKEYEV (Толомуш ОКЕЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1973 : Melodii verniyskogo kvartala (Мелодии верийского квартала) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1973 : Mnogo shuma iz nichego (Много шума из ничего) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1973 : Molchanie doktora Ivensa (Молчание доктора Ивенса) by Budimir METALNIKOV (Будимир МЕТАЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1973 : Moskva - Kassiopeya (Москва - Кассиопея) by Richard VIKTOROV (Ричард ВИКТОРОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1973 : Neispravimyy lgun (Неисправимый лгун) by Villen AZAROV (Виллен АЗАРОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1973 : Neveroyatye priklyucheniya italyantsev v Rossii (Невероятные приключения итальянцев в России) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1973 : Neylon 100% (Нейлон 100%) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1973 : Ni pukha, ni pera (Ни пуха, ни пера) by Viktor IVANOV (3) (Виктор ИВАНОВ (3)) [fiction, 69 mn]
1973 : Opoznanie (Опознание) by Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 92 mn]
1973 : Plokhoy khoroshiy chelovek (Плохой хороший человек) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1973 : Priklyucheniya v gorode, kotorogo net (Приключения в городе, которого нет) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 80 mn]
1973 : Prikosnovenie (Прикосновение) by Rostislav GORYAYEV (Ростислав ГОРЯЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1973 : S toboy i bez tebya (С тобой и без тебя) by Rodion NAKHAPETOV (Родион НАХАПЕТОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1973 : Sovsem propashchiy (Совсем пропащий) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1973 : Starye steny (Старые стены) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1973 : Terpkiy vinograd (Терпкий виноград) by Bagrat OGANESYAN (Баграт ОГАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1973 : V boy idut odni 'stariki' (В бой идут одни 'старики') by Leonid BYKOV (Леонид БЫКОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1973 : Visit vezhlivosti (Визит вежливости) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 157 mn]
1973 : Vozvrata net (Возврата нет) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1973 : Vsadnik bez golovy (Всадник без головы) by Vladimir WAINSTOCK (Владимир ВАЙНШТОК) [fiction, 100 mn]
1973 : Zdes nash dom (Здесь наш дом) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1973 : Zemlya Sannikova (Земля Санникова) by Albert MKRCHIAN (Альберт МКРТЧЯН), Leonid POPOV (Леонид ПОПОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1973 : Zhizn na greshnoy zemle (Жизнь на грешной земле) by Semyon TUMANOV (Семён ТУМАНОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]

1974 : Number of films : 35


1974 : Agonia (Агония) by Elem KLIMOV (Элем КЛИМОВ) [fiction, 152 mn]
1974 : Avariya (Авария) by Vytautas ZALAKEVIСIUS (Витаутас ЖАЛАКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 139 mn]
1974 : Avtomobil, skripka i sobaka Kliaska (Автомобиль, скрипка и собака Клякса) by Rolan BYKOV (Ролан БЫКОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1974 : Bolshoy attraktsion (Большой аттракцион) by Viktor GEORGIYEV (Виктор ГЕОРГИЕВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1974 : Chisto angliskoe ubistvo (Чисто английское убийство) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 165 mn]
1974 : Den priema po lichnym voprosam (День приема по личным вопросам) by Solomon SHUSTER (Соломон ШУСТЕР) [fiction, 85 mn]
1974 : Dochki-materi (Дочки-матери) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1974 : Eralash (Ералаш) by Viktor VOLKOV (Виктор ВОЛКОВ), Boris GRACHEVSKY (Борис ГРАЧЕВСКИЙ), Sergey MOROZOV (Сергей МОРОЗОВ), Aleksey SHCHEGLOV (Алексей ЩЕГЛОВ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
1974 : Eshcho ne vecher (Ещё не вечер) by Nikolay ROZANTSEV (Николай РОЗАНЦЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1974 : Gnev (Гнев) by Nikolay GIBU (Николай ГИБУ), Leonid PROSKUROV (Леонид ПРОСКУРОВ Иванович) [fiction, 85 mn]
1974 : Ksenia, liubimaya zhena Fiodora (Ксения любимая жена Федора) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1974 : Liven (Ливень) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1974 : Lyubov zemnya (Любовь земная) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1974 : Moskva, lyubov moya (Москва, любовь моя) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 95 mn]
1974 : Ne bolit golova u dyatela (Не болит голова у дятла) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 72 mn]
1974 : Neznakomyy naslednik (Незнакомый наследник) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1974 : Okean (Океан) by Yuri VYSHINSKY (Юрий ВЫШИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1974 : Osen (Осень) by Andrei SMIRNOV (Андрей СМИРНОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1974 : Otroki vo vselennoy (Отроки во вселенной) by Richard VIKTOROV (Ричард ВИКТОРОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1974 : Pod kamennum nebom (Под каменным небом) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1974 : Potomu chto lyublyu (Потому что люблю) by Igor DOBROLIUBOV (Игорь ДОБРОЛЮБОB) [fiction, 88 mn]
1974 : Premiya (Премия) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1974 : Ptitsy nad gorodom (Птицы над городом) by Sergey NIKONENKO (Сергей НИКОНЕНКО) [fiction, 75 mn]
1974 : Romans o vlyublennykh (Романс о влюбленных) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1974 : Samy zharkiy mesyats (Самый жаркий месяц) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 138 mn]
1974 : Skvorets i lira (Скворец и лира) by Grigori ALEXANDROV (Григорий АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 142 mn]
1974 : Solomennaya shlyapka (Соломенная шляпка) by Leonid KVINIKHIDZE (Леонид КВИНИХИДЗЕ), Junya SATO (Дзюнья САТО) [fiction, 125 mn]
1974 : Svoy sredi chuzhikh, chuzhoy sredi svoikh (Свой среди чужих чужой среди своих) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1974 : Takie vysokie gory (Такие высокие горы) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 82 mn]
1974 : Tsarevich Prosha (Царевич Проша) by Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА) [fiction, 89 mn]
1974 : Vybor tseli (Выбор цели) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 148 mn]
1974 : Vylyot zaderzhivaetcya (Вылет задерживается) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1974 : Yesli khochesh byt schastlivy (Если хочешь быть счастливым) by Nikolay GUBENKO (Николай ГУБЕНКО) [fiction, 69 mn]
1974 : Zdes na etom perekrestke (Здесь, на этом перекрестке) by Karen GEVORKIAN (Карен ГЕВОРКЯН) [fiction, 88 mn]
1974 : Zerkalo (Зеркало) by Andrei TARKOVSKY (Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 108 mn]

1975 : Number of films : 49


1975 : Afonia (Афоня) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1975 : Almazy dlya Marii (Алмазы для Марии) by Oleg BONDAREV (Олег БОНДАРЕВ), Vladimir CHEBOTARYOV (Владимир ЧЕБОТАРЕВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1975 : Au-u! Novella 2: 'Pesnya' (Ау-у! Новелла 2: 'Песня') by Gerald BEZHANOV (Геральд БЕЖАНОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1975 : Begstvo mistera Mac-Kinley (Бегство мистера Мак-Кинли) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 161 mn]
1975 : Belyy parokhod (Белый пароход) by Bolotbek SHAMSHIEV (Болотбек ШАМШИЕВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1975 : Bez prava na oshibku (Без права на ошибку) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 87 mn]
1975 : Brillianty dlya diktatury proletariata (Бриллианты для диктатуры пролетариата) by Grigori KROMANOV (Григорий КРОМАНОВ) [fiction, 151 mn]
1975 : Chelovek ukhodit za ptitsami (Человек уходит за птицами) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1975 : Chuzhie pisma (Чужие письма) by Ilya AVERBAKH (Илья АВЕРБАХ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1975 : Dersu Uzala (Дерсу Узала) by Akira KUROSAWA (Акира КУРОСАВА) [fiction, 145 mn]
1975 : Dnevnik direktora shkoly (Дневник директора школы) by Boris FRUMIN (Борис ФРУМИН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1975 : Doverie (Доверие) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1975 : Dozhit do rassveta (Дожить до рассвета) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1975 : Finist - Yasnyy sokol (Финист - ясный сокол) by Gennadi VASILIEV (Геннадий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1975 : Gorkaya yagoda (Горькая ягода) by Kamara KAMALOVA (Камара КАМАЛОВА) [fiction, 65 mn]
1975 : Ironya sudby, ili s legkim parem (Ирония судьбы или с легким паром) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 192 mn]
1975 : Kanal (Канал) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 87 mn]
1975 : Kavkazskiy plennik (Кавказский пленник) by Georgi KALATOZISHVILI (Георгий КАЛАТОЗИШВИЛИ) [TV fiction, 72 mn]
1975 : Kogda nastupaet septyabr (Когда наступает сентябрь) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1975 : Krasnoe yabloko (Красное яблоко) by Tolomush OKEYEV (Толомуш ОКЕЕВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1975 : Lyubov s pervogo vsglyada (Любовь с первого взгляда) by Rezo ESADZE (Резо ЭСАДЗЕ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1975 : Mayakovskiy smeyotsya (Маяковский смеется) by Ideya GARANINA (Идея ГАРАНИНА), Anatoli KARANOVICH (Анатолий КАРАНОВИЧ), Anatoli PETROV (3) (Анатолий ПЕТРОВ (3)), Vladimir TARASOV (Владимир ТАРАСОВ), Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1975 : Moy dom - teatr (Мой дом — театр) by Boris ERMOLAYEV (Борис ЕРМОЛАЕВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1975 : Ne mozhet byt! (Не может быть!) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [TV fiction, 101 mn]
1975 : Novogodnye priklyu (Новогодние приключения Маши и Вити) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1975 : Oni srazhalis za Rodinu (Они сражались за Родину) by Sergey BONDARCHUK (Сергей БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 160 mn]
1975 : Perepolokh (Переполох) by Lana GOGOBERIDZE (Лана ГОГОБЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1975 : Pervaya Lastochka (Первая ласточка) by Nana MCHEDLIDZE (Нана МЧЕДЛИДЗЕ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1975 : Polkovnik v otstavke (Полковник в отставке) by Igor SHESHUKOV (Игорь ШЕШУКОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1975 : Poshekhonskaya starina (Пошехонская старина) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК), Nikolay BURLIAEV (Николай БУРЛЯЕВ), Igor KHUTSIYEV (Игорь ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1975 : Poslednyaya zhertva (Последняя жертва) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1975 : Povest o chelovecheskom serdtse (Повесть о человеческом сердце ) by Daniil KHRABROVITSKY (Даниил ХРАБРОВИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1975 : Povtornaya svadba (Повторная свадьба) by Georgi NATANSON (Георгий НАТАНСОН), Georgi USENKO (Георгий УСЕНКО) [fiction, 91 mn]
1975 : Priklyuchniya Buratino (Приключения Буратино) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 130 mn]
1975 : Proshu slova (Прошу слова) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 145 mn]
1975 : Raba liubvi (Раба любви) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1975 : Rikki-Tikki-Tavi (Рикки-Тикки-Тави) by Aleksandr ZGURIDI (Александр ЗГУРИДИ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1975 : Rodiny soldat (Родины солдат) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1975 : Semya Ivanovykh (Семья Ивановых) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1975 : Shag navstrechu (Шаг навстречу) by Naum BIRMAN (Наум БИРМАН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1975 : Solo dlya slona s orkestrom (Соло для слона с оркестром) by Oldrich LIPSKY (Олдржих ЛИПСКИЙ) [fiction, 136 mn]
1975 : Spartak (Спартак) by Yuri GRIGOROVICH (Юрий ГРИГОРОВИЧ), Vadim DERBENYOV (Вадим ДЕРБЕНЕВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1975 : Sto dney posle detstva (Сто дней после детства) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1975 : Tam, za gorizontom (Там, за горизонтом) by Yuri YEGOROV (Юрий ЕГОРОВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1975 : Trevozhnyy mecyats veresen (Тревожный месяц вересень) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 95 mn]
1975 : Tsentrovoy iz podnebesya (Центровой из поднебесья) by Isaac MAGITON (Исаак МАГИТОН) [fiction, 95 mn]
1975 : Yedinstvennaya ... (Единственная ...) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1975 : Zdravstvuyte, ya vasha tyotya! (Здравствуйте, я ваша тётя!) by Viktor TITOV (Виктор ТИТОВ) [TV fiction, 98 mn]
1975 : Zvezda plenitelnogo schastya (Звезда пленительного счастья) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [fiction, 167 mn]

1976 : Number of films : 46


1976 : Aty-baty, shli soldaty… (Аты-баты, шли солдаты…) by Leonid BYKOV (Леонид БЫКОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1976 : Bagdasar razvoditsya s zhenoy (Багдасар разводится с женой) by Grigori MELIK-AVAKYAN (Григорий МЕЛИК-АВАКЯН ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1976 : beshenoe zoloto (Бешеное золото) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1976 : Derevnya Utka (Деревня Утка) by Boris BUNEYEV (Борис БУНЕЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1976 : Dlinnoe, dlinnoe delo (Длинное, длинное дело) by Grigori ARONOV (Григорий АРОНОВ), Vladimir SHREDEL (Владимир ШРЕДЕЛЬ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1976 : Dni tyrbinykh (Дни турбиных) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 223 mn]
1976 : Dolgi nashi (Долги наши) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1976 : Dvadtsat dney bez voyny (Двадцать дней без войны) by Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1976 : Eqvilibrist (Эквилибрист) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 77 mn]
1976 : Gorodok Anara (Городок Анара) by Irakli KVIRIKADZE (Ираклий КВИРИКАДЗЕ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1976 : I drygie ofitsialnye litsa (И другие официальные лица) by Semyon ARANOVICH (Семён АРАНОВИЧ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1976 : Ivan Groznyy (Balet) (Иван Грозный (балет)) by Yuri GRIGOROVICH (Юрий ГРИГОРОВИЧ), Vadim DERBENYOV (Вадим ДЕРБЕНЕВ) [fiction, full length film
1976 : Klyuch bez prava peredachi (Ключ без права передачи) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 99 mn]
1976 : Kranoe i chernoe (Красное и черное) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 309 mn]
1976 : Legenda o Tile (Легенда о Тиле) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 250 mn]
1976 : Melodi Beloy nochi (Мелодии белой ночи) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1976 : Menya eto ne kasaetsya (Меня это не касается) by Herbert RAPPAPORT (Герберт РАППАПОРТ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1976 : Moe delo (Мое дело) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 138 mn]
1976 : Nebesnye lastochki (Небесные ласточки) by Leonid KVINIKHIDZE (Леонид КВИНИХИДЗЕ), Junya SATO (Дзюнья САТО) [fiction, 135 mn]
1976 : Nesovershennoletnie (Несовершеннолетние) by Vladimir ROGOVOY (Владимир РОГОВОЙ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1976 : Ozhivshie legendy (Ожившие легенды) by Nodar MANADADZE (Нодар МАНАГАДЗЕ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1976 : Pastoral (Пастораль) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1976 : Podranki (Подранки) by Nikolay GUBENKO (Николай ГУБЕНКО) [fiction, 93 mn]
1976 : Predpolozhim, ty kapitan... (Предположим, ты капитан...) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 65 mn]
1976 : Prestuplenie (Преступление) by Yevgeni TASHKOV (Евгений ТАШКОВ) [fiction, 219 mn]
1976 : Pridi v dolinu vinograda (Приди в долину винограда) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1976 : Priklyucheniya Travki (Приключения Травки) by Arkadi KORDON (Аркадий КОРДОН) [fiction, 68 mn]
1976 : Printsessa na gorochine (Принцесса на горошине) by Boris RYTSAREV (Борис РЫЦАРЕВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1976 : Razvlechenie dlya starikov (Развлечение для старичков) by Andrei RAZUMOVSKY (Андрей РАЗУМОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1976 : Rozygrysh (Розыгрыш) by Vladimir MENSHOV (Владимир МЕНЬШОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1976 : Rysalochka (Русалочка) by Vladimir BYCHKOV (Владимир БЫЧКОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1976 : Sentimentalnyy roman (Сентиментальный роман) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1976 : Sinyaya ptitsa (Синяя птица) by George CUKOR (Джордж КЬЮКОР) [fiction, 99 mn]
1976 : Skaz pro to, kak tsar Piotr arapa zhenil (Сказ про то, как царь Петр арапа женил) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 101 mn]
1976 : Sladkaya zhenshchina (Сладкая женщина) by Vladimir FETIN (Владимир ФЕТИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1976 : Slovo dlya zashchity (Слово для защиты) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1976 : Sobstvennoe mnenie (Собственное мнение) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 98 mn]
1976 : Sonata nad ozerom (Соната над озером) by Varis BRASLA (Варис БРАСЛА), Gunārs CILINSKIS (Гунарс ЦИЛИНСКИС) [fiction, 92 mn]
1976 : Tabor ukhodit v nebo (Табор уходит в небо) by Emile LOTEANU (Эмиль ЛОТЯНУ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1976 : Tryn-trava (Трын-трава) by Sergey NIKONENKO (Сергей НИКОНЕНКО) [fiction, 93 mn]
1976 : Ty mne, ya tebe (Ты мне, я тебе) by Aleksandr SERY (Александр СЕРЫЙ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1976 : Vdovy (Вдовы) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1976 : Venok sonetov (Венок сонетов) by Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 90 mn]
1976 : Vessennyy prizyv (Весенний призыв ) by Pavel LIYBIMOV (Павел ЛЮБИМОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1976 : Voskhozhdenie (Восхождение) by Larisa SHEPITKO (Лариса ШЕПИТЬКО) [fiction, 110 mn]
1976 : Vsyo delo v brate (Все дело в брате) by Valentin GORLOV (Валентин ГОРЛОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]

1977 : Number of films : 38


1977 : Alenkiy tsvetotchek (Аленький цветочек) by Irina POVOLOTSKAYA (Ирина ПОВОЛОЦКАЯ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1977 : Asya (Ася) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1977 : Beda (Беда) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 97 mn]
1977 : Bely Bim, chernoe ukho (Белый Бим, черное ухо) by Stanislav ROSTOTSKY (Станислав РОСТОЦКИЙ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1977 : Biryuk (Бирюк) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1977 : Cinema (Синема) by Liana ELIAVA (Лиана ЭЛИАВА) [fiction, 70 mn]
1977 : Drevo zhelaniya (Древо желания) by Tengiz ABULADZE (Тенгиз АБУЛАДЗЕ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1977 : Dvenadtsat stulyev (Двенадцать стульев) by Mark ZAKHAROV (Марк ЗАХАРОВ) [fiction, 305 mn]
1977 : Inkognito iz Peterburga (Инкогнито из Петербурга) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1977 : Mimino (Мимино) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1977 : Naapet (Наапет) by Genrikh MALYAN (Генрих МАЛЯН) [fiction, 95 mn]
1977 : Neokonchennaya pyesa dlya mekhanicheckovo pianino (Неоконченная пьеса для механического пианино) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1977 : Obratnaya zvyaz (Обратная связь) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1977 : obyasneniye v lyubvi (Объяснение в любви) by Ilya AVERBAKH (Илья АВЕРБАХ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1977 : Osennee solntse (Осеннее солнце) by Bagrat OGANESYAN (Баграт ОГАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 81 mn]
1977 : Otklonenie - nol (Отклонение — ноль) by Aleksandr STOLPER (Александр СТОЛПЕР) [fiction, 81 mn]
1977 : Po sekretu vsemu svetu (По секрету всему свету) by Igor DOBROLIUBOV (Игорь ДОБРОЛЮБОB), Vitali KANEVSKY (Виталий КАНЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 119 mn]
1977 : Po semeynym obstoyatelstvam (По семейным обстоятельствам) by Aleksey KORENEV (Алексей КОРЕНЕВ) [TV fiction, 137 mn]
1977 : pozovi menia v dal svetluyu (Позови меня в даль светлую) by German LAVROV (Герман ЛАВРОВ), Stanislav LIUBSHIN (Станислав ЛЮБШИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1977 : Pro Krasnuyu Sapochku (Про Красную Шапочку) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 135 mn]
1977 : Rudin (Рудин) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1977 : Sadis ryadom, Mishka! (Садись рядом, Мишка!) by Yakov Bazelyan (Яков БАЗЕЛЯН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1977 : Sluzhebny roman (Служебный роман) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 159 mn]
1977 : Smeshnye lyudi! (Смешные люди!) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 93 mn]
1977 : Sobaka na sene (Собака на сене) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 138 mn]
1977 : Staraya zhenshchina (Странная женщина) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 147 mn]
1977 : Step (Степь) by Sergey BONDARCHUK (Сергей БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 134 mn]
1977 : Sudba (Судьба) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 170 mn]
1977 : Traktir na Pyatnitskoy (Трактир на Пятницкой) by Aleksandr FAINTSIMMER (Александр ФАЙНЦИММЕР) [fiction, 90 mn]
1977 : Tryasina / Netipichnaya istoriya (Трясина / нетипичная история) by Grigori CHUKHRAY (Григорий ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 132 mn]
1977 : Ty inogda vspominay (Ты иногда вспоминай) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1977 : Usatyy nyan (Усатый нянь) by Vladimir GRAMMATIKOV (Владимир ГРАММАТИКОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1977 : Vooruzhen i ochen opasen (Вооружен и очень опасен) by Vladimir WAINSTOCK (Владимир ВАЙНШТОК) [fiction, 99 mn]
1977 : Vragi (Враги) by Rodion NAKHAPETOV (Родион НАХАПЕТОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1977 : Vtoraya popytka Viktora Krokhina (Вторая попытка Виктора Крохина) by Igor SHESHUKOV (Игорь ШЕШУКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1977 : Yest ideya! (Есть идея!) by Vladimir BYCHKOV (Владимир БЫЧКОВ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1977 : Zhenitba (Женитьба) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1977 : Zhuravl v nebe (Журавль в небе) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ), Arkadi SIRENKO (Аркадий СИРЕНКО) [fiction, 92 mn]

1978 : Number of films : 38


1978 : Bezymyannaya zvezda (Безымянная звезда) by Mikhail KOZAKOV (Михаил КОЗАКОВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1978 : Chelovek, kotoromu vezlo (Человек, которому везло) by Konstantin ERSHOV (Константин ЕРШОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1978 : D'Artagnan i tri mushketera (Д’Артаньян и три мушкетера) by Georgi YUNGVALD-KHILKEVICH (Георгий ЮНГВАЛЬД-ХИЛЬКЕВИЧ) [fiction, TV serial, 220 mn]
1978 : Emelyan Pugachev (Емельян Пугачев) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 156 mn]
1978 : Kentavry (Кентавры) by Vytautas ZALAKEVIСIUS (Витаутас ЖАЛАКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 139 mn]
1978 : Komissiya po rassledovaniyu (Комиссия по расследованию) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 85 mn]
1978 : Konets imperatora taygi (Конец императора тайги) by Vladimir SARUKHANOV (Владимир САРУХАНОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1978 : Letnaya poezdka k moryu (Летняя поездка к морю) by Semyon ARANOVICH (Семён АРАНОВИЧ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1978 : Machera Samanishvili (Мачеха Саманишвили) by Eldar SHENGELAIA (Эльдар ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1978 : Molodaya zhena (Молодая жена) by Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 99 mn]
1978 : Moy laskovyy zver (Мой ласковый и нежный зверь) by Emile LOTEANU (Эмиль ЛОТЯНУ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1978 : Neskolko intervyu po lichnym voprosam (Несколько интервью по личным вопросам) by Lana GOGOBERIDZE (Лана ГОГОБЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1978 : Obyknovennoye chudo (Обыкновенное чудо) by Mark ZAKHAROV (Марк ЗАХАРОВ) [TV fiction, 146 mn]
1978 : Odinoki golos cheloveka (Одинокий голос человека) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1978 : Oshibki Yunosti (Ошибки юности) by Boris FRUMIN (Борис ФРУМИН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1978 : Osobykh primet net (Особых примет нет) by Anatoli BOBROVSKY (Анатолий БОБРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 146 mn]
1978 : Otets Sergiy (Отец Сергий) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1978 : Piat vecherov (Пять вечеров) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1978 : Po ylitse komod vodili ... (По улице комод водили ...) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ), Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ), Mark GENIN (Марк ГЕНИН), Nikolay KOVALSKY (Николай КОВАЛЬСКИЙ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1978 : Povorot (Поворот) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1978 : Poznavaia Belyy Svet (Познавая Белый Свет) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 79 mn]
1978 : Predvaritelnoe rassledovanie (Предварительное расследование) by Andrei RAZUMOVSKY (Андрей РАЗУМОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1978 : Probivnoy chelovek (Пробивной человек) by Oleg FIALKO (Олег ФИАЛКО) [fiction, 75 mn]
1978 : Shkolnyy vals (Школьный вальс) by Pavel LIYBIMOV (Павел ЛЮБИМОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1978 : Shla sobaka po royalyu (Шла собака по роялю) by Vladimir GRAMMATIKOV (Владимир ГРАММАТИКОВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1978 : Sibiriada (Сибириада) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 275 mn]
1978 : Torgovka i poet (Торговка и поэт) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1978 : Tseluyut zori (Целуются зори) by Sergey NIKONENKO (Сергей НИКОНЕНКО) [fiction, 76 mn]
1978 : Ukhodya ukhodi (Уходя уходи) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1978 : Uroki frantsuzskogo (Уроки французского) by Yevgeni TASHKOV (Евгений ТАШКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1978 : V den prazdnika (В день праздника) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1978 : Vas ozhidayet grazhdaninka Nikanorova (Вас ожидает гражданка Никанорова) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1978 : Vstrechi (Встречи) by Aleksandr BELINSKY (Александр БЕЛИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 60 mn]
1978 : Yaroslavna, koroleva Frantsii (Ярославна, королева Франции) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1978 : Yuliya Vrevskaya (Юлия Вревская) by Nicolas KOBAROV (Никола КОРАБОВ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1978 : Zhenshchina, kotoraya poyot (Женщина, которая поет) by Aleksandr ORLOV (Александр ОРЛОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1978 : Zloy dukh Yambuya (Злой дух Ямбуя) by Boris BUNEYEV (Борис БУНЕЕВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1978 : Zvezda nadezhdy (Звезда надежды) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 158 mn]

1979 : Number of films : 44


1979 : Ah, vodevil, vodevil! (Ах, водевиль, водевиль!) by Georgi YUNGVALD-KHILKEVICH (Георгий ЮНГВАЛЬД-ХИЛЬКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1979 : Dikaya okota korolya Stakha (Дикая охота короля Стаха) by Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 134 mn]
1979 : Dobryaki (Добряки) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1979 : Dopros (Допрос) by Rustam IBRAGIMBEKOV (Рустам ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ), Rasim OJAGOV (Расим ОДЖАГОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1979 : ekipazh (Экипаж) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 143 mn]
1979 : Frak dlya shalopaya (Фрак для шалопая) by Eldor URAZBAEV (Эльдор УРАЗБАЕВ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1979 : Garazh (Гараж) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1979 : Gruzinskaya khronika XIX veka (Грузинская хроника XIX века) by Aleksandr REKHVIASHVILI (Александр РЕХВИАШВИЛИ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1979 : Inzhener Graftio (Инженер Графтио) by Gennadi KAZANSKY (Геннадий КАЗАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1979 : Letuchaya mysh (Летучая мышь) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 141 mn]
1979 : Malenkie tragedii (Маленькие трагедии) by Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 241 mn]
1979 : Mesto vstrechi izmenit nelzya (Место встречи изменить нельзя) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, TV serial, 362 mn]
1979 : Mir v triokh izmereniyakh (Мир в трех измерениях) by Yulia SOLNTSEVA (Юлия СОЛНЦЕВА) [fiction, 94 mn]
1979 : Moskva slezam ne verit (Москва слезам не верит) by Vladimir MENSHOV (Владимир МЕНЬШОВ) [fiction, 150 mn]
1979 : Neskolko dneï iz zhizni I.I. Oblomova (Несколько дней из жизни И.И.Обломова) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 143 mn]
1979 : Oseny marafon (Осенний марафон) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1979 : Otel "U Pogibshego Al'pinista" (Отель "У Погибшего Альпиниста") by Grigori KROMANOV (Григорий КРОМАНОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1979 : Pani Mariya (Пани Мария) by Natalya TROSHCHENKO (Наталия ТРОЩЕНКО) [fiction, 87 mn]
1979 : Piraty XX veka (Пираты ХХ века) by Boris DUROV (Борис ДУРОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1979 : Poslednyaya okhota (Последняя охота) by Igor SHESHUKOV (Игорь ШЕШУКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1979 : Priklyucheniya Elektronika (Приключения Электроника) by Konstantin BROMBERG (Константин БРОМБЕРГ) [fiction, 209 mn]
1979 : Primite telegrammu v dolg (Примите телеграмму в долг) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1979 : Proisshectvie (Происшествие) by Gela KANDELAKI (Гела КАНДЕЛАКИ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1979 : Puteshestviye v drugoy gorod (Путешествие в другой город) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1979 : Rannie zhuravli (Ранние журавли) by Bolotbek SHAMSHIEV (Болотбек ШАМШИЕВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1979 : S lyubovyu popolam (С любовью пополам) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1979 : Sherlock Holmes i doctor Watson (Шерлок Холмс и доктор Ватсон) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [TV fiction, 142 mn]
1979 : Skrytaya rabota (Скрытая работа) by Mikhail BELIKOV (Михаил БЕЛИКОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1979 : Stakan vody (Стакан воды) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 136 mn]
1979 : Stalker (Сталкер) by Andrei TARKOVSKY (Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 163 mn]
1979 : stseny iz semeynoy zhizni (Сцены из семейной жизни) by Aleksandr GORDON (Александр ГОРДОН) [fiction, 84 mn]
1979 : Suyeta suyet (Суета сует) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 87 mn]
1979 : Svatovstvo gusara (Сватовство гусара) by Svetlana DRUZHININA (Светлана ДРУЖИНИНА) [fiction, 71 mn]
1979 : Telokhranitel (Телохранитель) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1979 : Tema (Тема) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1979 : Tot samyy Munkhhauzen (Тот самый Мюнхгаузен) by Mark ZAKHAROV (Марк ЗАХАРОВ) [fiction, 142 mn]
1979 : Triptikh (Триптих) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1979 : Troye v lodke, ne schitaya sobaki (Трое в одной лодке, не считая собаки) by Naum BIRMAN (Наум БИРМАН) [fiction, 135 mn]
1979 : Tsygan (Цыган) by Aleksandr BLANK (Александр БЛАНК) [fiction, TV serial, 345 mn]
1979 : Vavilon XX (Вавилон ХХ) by Ivan MIKOLAJCHUK (Иван МИКОЛАЙЧУК) [fiction, 95 mn]
1979 : Veroy i pravdoy (Верой и правдой) by Andrei SMIRNOV (Андрей СМИРНОВ) [fiction, 141 mn]
1979 : Vpervye zamuzhem (Впервые замужем) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1979 : Vtoraya vesna (Вторая весна) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1979 : Zhena ushla (Жена ушла) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 91 mn]

1980 : Number of films : 42


1980 : Belyy sneg Rossii (Белый снег России) by Yuri VYSHINSKY (Юрий ВЫШИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1980 : Blagochestivaya Marta (Благочестивая Марта) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 145 mn]
1980 : Cherez ternii k zvezdam (Через тернии к звездам) by Richard VIKTOROV (Ричард ВИКТОРОВ) [fiction, 146 mn]
1980 : Chernaya kuritsa, ili podzemnye zhiteli (Черная курица, или подземные жители) by Viktor GRES (Виктор ГРЕСЬ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1980 : Chto poseesh... (Что посеешь...) by Peeter SIMM (Пеэтер СИММ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1980 : Dachnaya poezdka serzhanta Tsybuli (Дачная поездка сержанта Цыбули) by Nikolay LITUS (Николай ЛИТУС), Vitali SHUNKO (Виталий ШУНЬКО) [fiction, 77 mn]
1980 : Dvadtsat shest dneï iz zhizni Dostoevskovo (Двадцать шесть дней из жизни Достоевского) by Aleksandr ZARKHY (Александр ЗАРХИ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1980 : Dyen angela (День ангела) by Sergey SELIANOV (Сергей СЕЛЬЯНОВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1980 : Eskadron gusar letuchikh (Эскадрон гусар летучих) by Stanislav ROSTOTSKY (Станислав РОСТОЦКИЙ), Nikita KHUBOV (Никита ХУБОВ) [fiction, 164 mn]
1980 : Fantaziya na temu lyubvi (Фантазия на тему любви) by Aida MANASAROVA (Аида МАНАСАРОВА) [fiction, 85 mn]
1980 : Idealnyy muzh (Идеальный муж) by Viktor GEORGIYEV (Виктор ГЕОРГИЕВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1980 : Iz zhizni otdykhayushchikh (Из жизни отдыхающих) by Nikolay GUBENKO (Николай ГУБЕНКО) [fiction, 84 mn]
1980 : Klub samoubiyts, ili prikliucheniya titulovannoy osoby (Клуб самоубийц, или приключения титулованной особы) by Yevgeni TATARSKY (Евгений ТАТАРСКИЙ) [TV fiction, 206 mn]
1980 : Komedya davno minuvshikh dney (Комедия давно минувших дней) by Yuri KUSHNEREV (Юрий КУШНЕРЕВ) [fiction, full length film
1980 : Kto zaplatit za udachu (Кто заплатит за удачу) by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1980 : Les (Лес) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1980 : Lyudi v okeane (Люди в океане) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1980 : Mnimyy bolnoy (Мнимый больной) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 124 mn]
1980 : Moy papa idealist (Мой папа идеалист) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 88 mn]
1980 : My smerti smotreli v litso (Мы смерти смотрели в лицо) by Naum BIRMAN (Наум БИРМАН) [fiction, 74 mn]
1980 : Ne stre lyayte v blym lebedey (Не стреляйте в белых лебедей) by Rodion NAKHAPETOV (Родион НАХАПЕТОВ) [fiction, 136 mn]
1980 : Nikudyshnaya (Никудышная) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 94 mn]
1980 : O bednom gusare zamolvite slovo (О бедном гусаре замолвите слово) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 167 mn]
1980 : Odnazhdy dvadtsat let spustya (Однажды двадцать лет спустя) by Yuri YEGOROV (Юрий ЕГОРОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1980 : Okhota na lis (Охота на лис) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1980 : Osobo vazhnoe zadanie (Особо важное задание) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1980 : Ozhidaniye (Ожидание) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 68 mn]
1980 : Posledniy pobeg (Последний побег) by Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 92 mn]
1980 : Priklyucheniya Sherloka Kholmsa i doktora vatsona (Приключения Шерлока Колмса и доктора Ватсона) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 203 mn]
1980 : Rafferti (Рафферти) by Semyon ARANOVICH (Семён АРАНОВИЧ) [fiction, 210 mn]
1980 : Raskaz neizvestnovo cheloveka (Рассказ неизвестного человека) by Vytautas ZALAKEVIСIUS (Витаутас ЖАЛАКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 100 mn]
1980 : Spasatel (Спасатель) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1980 : Tegeran-43 (Тегеран-43) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 192 mn]
1980 : Trostinka na vyetru (Тростинка на ветру) by Viktor ARISTOV (Виктор АРИСТОВ) [fiction, 149 mn]
1980 : Tvoy syn, zemlya (Твой сын, земля) by Revaz CHKHEIDZE (Реваз ЧХЕИДЗЕ) [fiction, TV serial, 189 mn]
1980 : Ty dolzhen zhit (Ты должен жить) by Vladimir CHUMAK (Владимир ЧУМАК) [fiction, 85 mn]
1980 : V nachale slavnykh del (В начале славных дел) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 134 mn]
1980 : Vam i ne snilos... (Вам и не снилось...) by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1980 : Vsadnik na zolotom kone (Всадник на золотом коне) by Vasili ZHURAVLYOV (Василий ЖУРАВЛЕВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1980 : Yunost Pietra (Юность Петра) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1980 : Za spichkami (За спичками) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ), Risto ORKO (Ристо ОРКО) [fiction, 99 mn]
1980 : Zhizn prekrasna (Жизнь прекрасна) by Grigori CHUKHRAY (Григорий ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 101 mn]

1981 : Number of films : 39


1981 : Aleksandr Malenkiy (Александр маленький) by Ingeburg KRETSCHMAR (Ингебург КРЕТЧМАР), Vladimir FOKIN (Владимир ФОКИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1981 : Beregite zhenshchin (Берегите женщин) by Viktor MAKAROV (2) (Виктор МАКАРОВ (2)), Aleksandr POLYNNIKOV (Александр ПОЛЫННИКОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
1981 : Beshenye dengui (Бешеные деньги) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1981 : Budte moim muzhem (Будьте моим мужем) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 86 mn]
1981 : Bylo u otsa tri syna (Было у отца три сына) by Gennadi IVANOV (2) (Геннадий ИВАНОВ (2)) [fiction, 130 mn]
1981 : Cherez Gobi i Khingan (Через Гоби и Хинган) by Vasili ORDYNSKY (Василий ОРДЫНСКИЙ) [fiction, 166 mn]
1981 : Chto by ty vybral ? (Что бы ты выбрал?) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 79 mn]
1981 : Derevenskaya istoriya (Деревенская история) by Vitali KANEVSKY (Виталий КАНЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1981 : Derevo Dzhamal (Дерево Джамал) by Khojakuli NARLIEV (Ходжакули НАРЛИЕВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1981 : Fakt (Факт) by Alimantas GRIKEVICIUS (Альмантас ГРИКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 91 mn]
1981 : Fakty minuvshego dnya (Факты минувшего дня) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1981 : Karnaval (Карнавал) by Tatyana LIOZNOVA (Татьяна ЛИОЗНОВА) [fiction, 141 mn]
1981 : Lenin v Parizhe (Ленин в Париже) by Sergey YUTKEVICH (Сергей ЮТКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1981 : Lyubimaya zhenshchina mekhanika Gavrilova (Любимая женщина механика Гаврилова) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1981 : Muzhchiny bez zhenshchin (Мужчины без женщин) by Algimantas VIDUGIRIS (Альгимантас ВИДУГИРИС) [fiction, 79 mn]
1981 : Muzhiki!... (Мужики!..) by Iskra BABICH (Искра БАБИЧ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1981 : My, nizhepodpisavshiecya (Мы, нижеподписавшиеся) by Tatyana LIOZNOVA (Татьяна ЛИОЗНОВА) [fiction, 145 mn]
1981 : Nepokornaya (Непокорная) by Anatoli KABULOV (Анатолий КАБУЛОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1981 : Nezvanyy drug (Незваный друг) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1981 : Noch korotka (Ночь коротка) by Mikhail BELIKOV (Михаил БЕЛИКОВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1981 : Plovets (Пловец) by Irakli KVIRIKADZE (Ираклий КВИРИКАДЗЕ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1981 : Prikaz : ogon ne otkryvat (Приказ: огонь не открывать) by Yuri IVANCHUK (Юрий ИВАНЧУК), Valery ISAKOV (Валерий ИСАКОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1981 : Priklyucheniya Sherloka Holmsa. Sobaka Baskerviley (Приключения Шерлока Холмса. Собака Баскервилей) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [TV fiction, 154 mn]
1981 : Prodannyy smekh (Проданный смех) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 40 mn]
1981 : Proshchanie (Прощание) by Elem KLIMOV (Элем КЛИМОВ) [fiction, 128 mn]
1981 : Put domoy (Путь домой) by Aleksandr REKHVIASHVILI (Александр РЕХВИАШВИЛИ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1981 : Raduga semi nadezhd (Радуга семи надежд) by Habib FAYZIEV (Хабиб ФАЙЗИЕВ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1981 : Rodnik (Родник) by Arkadi SIRENKO (Аркадий СИРЕНКО) [fiction, 89 mn]
1981 : Rodnya (Родня) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1981 : Shlyapa (Шляпа) by Leonid KVINIKHIDZE (Леонид КВИНИХИДЗЕ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1981 : Silva (Сильва) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 147 mn]
1981 : Takaya pozdyaya, takaya tyoplaya osen (Такая поздняя, такая теплая осень) by Ivan MIKOLAJCHUK (Иван МИКОЛАЙЧУК) [fiction, 90 mn]
1981 : Tayna sinikh gor (Тайна синих гор) by Askhab ABAKAROV (Асхаб АБАКАРОВ), Aleksandr GOROKHOV (Александр ГОРОХОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1981 : Trizhdy o lyubvi (Трижды о любви) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1981 : Valentina (Валентина) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1981 : Vasili i Vasilisa (Василий и Василиса) by Irina POPLAVSKAYA (Ирина ПОПЛАВСКАЯ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1981 : Vosmoe chudo sveta (Восьмое чудо света) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1981 : Zhenshchiny shutyat vseryoz (Женщины шутят всерьез) by Konstantin ERSHOV (Константин ЕРШОВ) [fiction, 114 mn]
1981 : Zvezdopad (Звездопад) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 92 mn]

1982 : Number of films : 42


1982 : Anyuta (Анюта) by Aleksandr BELINSKY (Александр БЕЛИНСКИЙ), Vladimir VASILIEV (2) (Владимир ВАСИЛЬЕВ (2)) [TV fiction, 71 mn]
1982 : Beregite muzhchin (Берегите мужчин!) by Aleksandr SERY (Александр СЕРЫЙ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1982 : Bozvrashchenie Batterflyay (Возвращение Баттерфляй) by Oleg FIALKO (Олег ФИАЛКО) [fiction, 93 mn]
1982 : Charodeï (Чародеи) by Konstantin BROMBERG (Константин БРОМБЕРГ) [TV fiction, 160 mn]
1982 : Chastnaya zhizn (Частная жизнь) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 102 mn]
1982 : Chelovek, kotory zakryl gorod (Человек, который закрыл город) by Aleksandr GORDON (Александр ГОРДОН) [fiction, full length film
1982 : Den rozhdeniya (День рождения) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 82 mn]
1982 : Gde - to plachet ivolga (Где - то плачет иволга) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 74 mn]
1982 : Golos (Голос) by Ilya AVERBAKH (Илья АВЕРБАХ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1982 : Grachi (Грачи) by Konstantin ERSHOV (Константин ЕРШОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1982 : Ishchite zhenshchinu (Ищите женщину) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 154 mn]
1982 : Izbrannye (Избранные) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1982 : Karakumi, 45 v teni (Каракумы 45 В Тени) by Khojakuli NARLIEV (Ходжакули НАРЛИЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1982 : Krasnye kolokola. F. 1-y: Ya Videl rozhdyeniye novouo mira (Красные колокола. Ф. 2-й: Я видел рождение нового мира) by Sergey BONDARCHUK (Сергей БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 273 mn]
1982 : Mat Mariya (Мать Мария) by Sergey KOLOSSOV (Сергей КОЛОСОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1982 : Muzhskoe vospitanie (Мужское воспитание) by Usman SAPAROV (Усман САПАРОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1982 : Naslednitsa po pryamoy (Наследница по прямой) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1982 : Nizami (Низами) by Eldar KULIYEV (Эльдар КУЛИЕВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1982 : Oslinaya shkura (Ослиная шкура) by Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА) [fiction, 85 mn]
1982 : Ostanovilsya poyezd (Остановился поезд) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1982 : Ostavit sled (Оставить след) by German LAVROV (Герман ЛАВРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1982 : Otsy i dedy (Отцы и деды) by Yuri YEGOROV (Юрий ЕГОРОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1982 : Pokovskie vorota (Покровские ворота) by Mikhail KOZAKOV (Михаил КОЗАКОВ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1982 : Polety vo sne i nayavu (Полеты во сне и наяву) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 92 mn]
1982 : Polyn - trava gorkaya (Полынь — трава горькая) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1982 : Prikaz : pereyti granitsu (Приказ: перейти границу) by Yuri IVANCHUK (Юрий ИВАНЧУК) [fiction, 90 mn]
1982 : Roditeley ne vybirayut (Родителей не выбирают) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1982 : Shurochka (Шурочка) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1982 : Skazka stranstvii (Сказка странствий) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 103 mn]
1982 : Sluchay v kvadrate "36-80" (Случай в квадрате "36-80") by Mikhail TUMANICHVILI (Михаил ТУМАНИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1982 : Slyozy kapali (Слезы капали) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1982 : Sportloto-82 (Спортлото-82) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1982 : Svadebnyy podarok (Свадебный подарок) by Rolan BYKOV (Ролан БЫКОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1982 : Tam, na nevedomykh dorogakh... (Там, на неведомых дорожках...) by "inconnu" ( "неизвестный") [fiction, 69 mn]
1982 : Vasiliy Buslayev (Василий Буслаев) by Gennadi VASILIEV (Геннадий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1982 : Vliubion po sobstvennomu zhelaniu (Влюблен по собственному желанию) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1982 : Vokzal dlia dvoikh (Вокзал для двоих) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1982 : Vozvrashchenie rezidenta (Возвращение резидента) by Veniamin DORMAN (Вениамин ДОРМАН) [fiction, 137 mn]
1982 : Vsyo moglo byt inache (Все могло быть иначе) by Valery ZHEREGI (Валерий ЖЕРЕГИ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1982 : Yunost genya (Юность гения) by Elier ISHMUKHAMEDOV (Эльер ИШМУХАМЕДОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1982 : Zhidkoe nebo (Жидкое небо) by Vladislav TSUKERMAN (Владислав ЦУКЕРМАН) [fiction, 112 mn]
1982 : Zhivaya raduga (Живая радуга) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 67 mn]

1983 : Number of films : 42


1983 : Arabella - doch pirata (Арабелла-дочь пирата) by Peeter SIMM (Пеэтер СИММ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1983 : Belye rosy (Белые росы) by Igor DOBROLIUBOV (Игорь ДОБРОЛЮБОB) [fiction, 89 mn]
1983 : Bereg (Берег) by Aleksandr ALOV (Александр АЛОВ), Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 141 mn]
1983 : Bez sviditeleï (Без свидетелей) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1983 : chuchelo (Чучело) by Rolan BYKOV (Ролан БЫКОВ) [fiction, 127 mn]
1983 : Damskoe tango (Дамское танго) by Sulambek MAMILOV (Суламбек МАМИЛОВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1983 : Detski sad (Детский сад) by Yevgeni YEVTUSHENKO (Евгений ЕВТУШЕНКО) [fiction, 146 mn]
1983 : Dublor nachinaet deystvovat (Дублер начинает действовать) by Ernest YASAN (Эрнест ЯСАН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1983 : Dvazhdy rozhdennyy (Дважды рожденный) by Arkadi SIRENKO (Аркадий СИРЕНКО) [fiction, 85 mn]
1983 : Dve glavy iz semeynoy khroniki (Две главы из семейной хроники) by Dmitriy BARSHCHEVSKY (Дмитрий БАРЩЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1983 : Iz zhizni nachalnika ugolovnogo rozyska (Из жизни начальника уголовного розыска) by Stepan PUCHINYAN (Степан ПУЧИНЯН) [fiction, 93 mn]
1983 : Kletka dlya kanareek (Клетка для канареек) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1983 : Kto stuchitsya v dver ko mne... (Кто стучится в дверь ко мне...) by Nikolay SKUYBIN (Николай СКУЙБИН) [fiction, 88 mn]
1983 : Kukaracha (Кукарача) by Semyon DOLIDZE (Семён ДОЛИДЗЕ), Ketevan DOLIDZE (Кетеван ДОЛИДЗЕ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1983 : Lunnaya raduga (Лунная радуга) by Andrei ERMASH (Андрей ЕРМАШ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1983 : Magistral (Магистраль) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1983 : Magiya chernaya i belaya (Магия черная и белая) by Naum BIRMAN (Наум БИРМАН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1983 : Mary Poppins, do svidaniya (Мэри Поппинс, до свидания) by Leonid KVINIKHIDZE (Леонид КВИНИХИДЗЕ) [fiction, 141 mn]
1983 : My iz dzhaza (Мы из джаза) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1983 : Ne khochu byt vzroslym (Не хочу быть взрослым) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1983 : Nebyvalshchina (Небывальщина) by Sergey OVCHAROV (Сергей ОВЧАРОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1983 : Nostalghia (Ностальгия) by Andrei TARKOVSKY (Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 127 mn]
1983 : Obryv (Обрыв) by Vladimir VENGEROV (Владимир ВЕНГЕРОВ) [fiction, 144 mn]
1983 : Odinokim predostablyayetcya obshchezhite (Одиноким предоставляется общежитие) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1983 : Patsany (Пацаны) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 93 mn]
1983 : Posleslovie (Послесловие) by Marlen KHUTSIEV (Марлен ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1983 : Potseluy (Поцелуй) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 63 mn]
1983 : Sad s prizrakom (Сад с призраком) by Olgert DUNKERS (Ольгерт ДУНКЕРС) [fiction, 81 mn]
1983 : Skazka o Zvezdnom malchike (Сказка о Звездном мальчике) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 128 mn]
1983 : Skorbnoe beschuvstvie (Скорбное бесчувствие) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1983 : Skorost (Скорость) by Dmitriy SVETOZAROV (Дмитрий СВЕТОЗАРОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1983 : Sredi Serykh Kamney (Среди Серых Камней) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 88 mn]
1983 : Torpedonostsy (Торпедоносцы) by Semyon ARANOVICH (Семён АРАНОВИЧ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1983 : U opasnyy cherty (У опасной черты) by Viktor GEORGIYEV (Виктор ГЕОРГИЕВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1983 : Unikum (Уникум) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1983 : Vasa (Васса) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1983 : Voenno-polevoy roman (Военно-полевой роман) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1983 : Vozlioblennye Marii (Возлюбленные Марии) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 111 mn]
1983 : Zalojnik (Заложник) by Yunus YUSUPOV (Юнус ЮСУПОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1983 : Zazhzhennyy fonar (Зажженный фонарь) by Agasi AYVAZYAN (Агасий АЙВАЗЯН) [fiction, 88 mn]
1983 : Zharkoe leto v Kabule (Жаркое лето в Кабуле) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1983 : Zhenshchina i chetvero eyo muzhchin (Женщина и четверо ее мужчин) by Algimantas PUIPA (Альгимантас ПУЙПА) [fiction, 91 mn]

1984 : Number of films : 43


1984 : Aplodismenty, aplodismenty (Аплодисменты ; аплодисменты...) by Viktor Viktor BUTURLIN (Виктор БУТУРЛИН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1984 : Bez semi (Без семьи) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 163 mn]
1984 : Blondinka za uglom (Блондинка за углом) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 83 mn]
1984 : Boysya, vrag, devyatogo syna (Бойся, враг, девятого сына) by Viktor PUSURMANOV (Виктор ПУСУРМАНОВ), Viktor CHUGUNOV (Виктор ЧУГУНОВ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1984 : Chuzhaya zhena i muzh pod krovatyu (Чужая жена и муж под кроватью) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1984 : Den dlinneye nochi (День длиннее ночи) by Lana GOGOBERIDZE (Лана ГОГОБЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1984 : dvoynoy obgon (Двойной обгон) by Aleksandr GORDON (Александр ГОРДОН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1984 : Evropeyskaya istoriya (Европейская история) by Igor GOSTEV (Игорь ГОСТЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1984 : Favority luny (Фавориты луны) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1984 : Formula lyubvi (Формула любви) by Mark ZAKHAROV (Марк ЗАХАРОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1984 : Golubye Gory (Голубые горы или неправдоподобная история) by Eldar SHENGELAIA (Эльдар ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1984 : Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod (Господин Великий Новгород) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1984 : Gostya iz budushchego (Гостья из будущего) by Pavel ARSENOV (Павел АРСЕНОВ) [fiction, 325 mn]
1984 : I Vot prishol Boumbo (И вот пришел Бумбо…) by Nadezhda KOSHEVEROVA (Надежда КОШЕВЕРОВА) [fiction, 78 mn]
1984 : I zhizn, i slezy, i lyubov (И жизнь, и слезы, и любовь...) by Nikolay GUBENKO (Николай ГУБЕНКО) [fiction, 103 mn]
1984 : Idushchiy sledom (Идущий следом) by Rodion NAKHAPETOV (Родион НАХАПЕТОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1984 : Legenda o Suramskoy kreposti (Легенда о Сурамской крепости) by David ABASHIDZE (Давид АБАШИДЗЕ), Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1984 : Lev Tolstoy (Лев Толстой) by Sergey GERASIMOV (Сергей ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 168 mn]
1984 : Lubov i goluby (Любовь и голуби) by Vladimir MENSHOV (Владимир МЕНЬШОВ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1984 : Milyy, dorogoy, lyubimyy, edinstvennyy (Милый, дорогой, любимый, единственный…) by Dinara ASANOVA (Динара АСАНОВА) [fiction, 69 mn]
1984 : Moy drug Ivan Lapshine (Мой друг Иван Лапшин) by Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1984 : Neveroyatnoe pari, ili Istinnoe proisshestvie, blagopoluchno zavershivsheesya sto let hazad (Невероятное пари, или Истинное происшествие, благополучно завершившееся сто лет назад) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [TV fiction, 76 mn]
1984 : Odni i bez oruzhiya (Один и без оружия) by Pavel FATTAKHUTDINOV (Павел ФАТТАХУТДИНОВ), Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 73 mn]
1984 : Parad planet (Парад планет) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1984 : Pobeda (Победа) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 160 mn]
1984 : Pokayanie (Покаяние) by Tengiz ABULADZE (Тенгиз АБУЛАДЗЕ) [fiction, 153 mn]
1984 : Polosa prepyastvij (Полоса препятствий) by Mikhail TUMANICHVILI (Михаил ТУМАНИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1984 : Poteryalcya dlon (Потерялся слон) by Yevgeni OSTASHENKO (Евгений ОСТАШЕНКО) [fiction, 74 mn]
1984 : Potomok byelovo barsa (Потомок белого барса) by Tolomush OKEYEV (Толомуш ОКЕЕВ) [fiction, 137 mn]
1984 : Preferans po pyatnitsam (Преферанс по пятницам) by Igor SHESHUKOV (Игорь ШЕШУКОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1984 : Prodlis, prodlis, ocharovanye... (Продлись, продлись, очарованье...) by Yaropolk LAPSHIN (Ярополк ЛАПШИН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1984 : Prokhindiada, ili beg na meste (Прохиндиада, или бег на месте) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1984 : Prosti nas, pervaya lyubov (Прости нас, первая любовь) by Mikhail YAKZHEN (Михаил ЯКЖЕН) [fiction, 69 mn]
1984 : Ryzhiy, chestnyy, vlyublyonnyy (Рыжий, честный, влюбленный) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 140 mn]
1984 : Sladkiy sok vnutri travy (Сладкий сок внутри травы) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1984 : Uspekh (Успех) by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1984 : Vera, Nadezhda, Lyubov (Вера, Надежда, Любовь) by Vladimir GRAMMATIKOV (Владимир ГРАММАТИКОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1984 : Vremia otdykha s subboty do ponedelnika (Время отдыха с субботы до понедельника) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1984 : Vremya i semya konvey (Время и семья конвей) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1984 : Vremya zhelaniy (Время желаний) by Yuli RAIZMAN (Юлий РАЙЗМАН) [fiction, 103 mn]
1984 : Zaveshchanie professora Douelya (Завещание профессора Доуэля) by Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 91 mn]
1984 : zhestokiy romans (Жестокий романс) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 145 mn]
1984 : Zhil-Byl doktor... (Жил-был доктор...) by Vyacheslav SOROKIN (Вячеслав СОРОКИН) [fiction, 86 mn]

1985 : Number of films : 38


1985 : Berega v tumane 'Mglistye berega' (Берега в тумане «мглистые берега») by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 145 mn]
1985 : Bitva za Moskvy (Битва за Москву) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 352 mn]
1985 : Den gneva (День гнева) by Sulambek MAMILOV (Суламбек МАМИЛОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1985 : Detsvo Bembi (Детство Бемби) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 79 mn]
1985 : Dvoynoy kapkan (Двойной капкан) by Aloiz BRENCH (Алоиз БРЕНЧ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1985 : Eshcho lyublyu, eshcho nadeyus... (Еще люблю, еще надеюсь...) by Nikolay LYRCHIKOV (Николай ЛЫРЧИКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1985 : Gorod nevest (Город невест) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 95 mn]
1985 : Idi i smotri (Иди и смотри) by Elem KLIMOV (Элем КЛИМОВ) [fiction, 145 mn]
1985 : Iskrenne vash ... (Искренне ваш...) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 86 mn]
1985 : Kak molody my byli (Как молоды мы были) by Mikhail BELIKOV (Михаил БЕЛИКОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1985 : Kak stat schastlivym (Как стать счастливым) by Yuri CHULIUKIN (Юрий ЧУЛЮКИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1985 : Koordinaty smertu (Координаты смерти) by Samvel GASPAROV (Самвел ГАСПАРОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1985 : Lichnoe delo sudi Ivanovoy (Личное дело судьи Ивановой) by Ilya FREZ (Илья ФРЭЗ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1985 : Neprofesionaly (Непрофессионалы) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1985 : Obyatie mechty (Объятие мечты) by Firdavs ZAYNUTDINOV (Фирдавс ЗАЙНУТДИНОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1985 : Opasno dlya zhizni (Опасно для жизни!) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1985 : Podsudimyy (Подсудимый) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1985 : Poezd - beglets (Поезд - беглец) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1985 : Poklonis do zemli (Поклонись до земли) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 78 mn]
1985 : Porokh (Порох) by Viktor ARISTOV (Виктор АРИСТОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1985 : Posle Dozhdika v chetverg (После дождичка в четверг) by Mikhail YUZOVSKY (Михаил ЮЗОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1985 : Prodelki Skapena (Проделки Скапена) by Georgi KALATOZISHVILI (Георгий КАЛАТОЗИШВИЛИ), Mikhail KALATOZISHVILI (Михаил КАЛАТОЗИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 126 mn]
1985 : Prostaya smert (Простая смерть) by Aleksandr KAIDANOVSKY (Александр КАЙДАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1985 : Puteshestviye molodogo kompozitora (Путешествие молодого композитора) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1985 : Radi neskolkikh strochek (Ради нескольких строчек) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1985 : Reys 222 (Рейс 222) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 130 mn]
1985 : Samaya obayatelnaya i privlekatelnaya (Самая обаятельная и привлекательная) by Gerald BEZHANOV (Геральд БЕЖАНОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1985 : Skazochnoe puteshestvie mistera Bilbo Begginsa Khobbita (Сказочное путешествие мистера Бильбо Беггинса Хоббита) by Vladimir ROGOV (Владимир РОГОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1985 : Svetlachki (Светлячки) by Dato DZHANELIDZE (Дато ДЖАНЕЛИДЗЕ) [fiction, 66 mn]
1985 : V poiskakh kapitana Granta (В поисках капитана Гранта) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, TV serial, 455 mn]
1985 : V strelyayushchey glushi (В стреляющей глуши) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 87 mn]
1985 : Variant "Zombi" (Вариант "Зомби") by Yevgeni YEGOROV (Евгений ЕГОРОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1985 : Voskresnyy papa (Воскресный папа) by Naum BIRMAN (Наум БИРМАН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1985 : Vyyti zamuzh za kapitana (Выйти замуж за капитана) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1985 : Ya tebya pomnyu (Я тебя помню) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1985 : Zaveshchanie (Завещание) by Igor GOSTEV (Игорь ГОСТЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1985 : Zimniy vecher v Gagrakh (Зимний вечер в Гаграх) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1985 : Zimnyaya Vishnya (Зимняя вишня) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]

1986 : Number of films : 43


1986 : Aeroport so sluzhebnogo vkhoda (Аэропорт со служебного входа) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 86 mn]
1986 : Boris Godunov (Борис Годунов) by Sergey BONDARCHUK (Сергей БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 149 mn]
1986 : Chuzhaya Belaya i ryaboy (Чужая Белая и Рябой) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1986 : Detskaya ploshchadka (Детская площадка) by Svetlana PROSKURINA (Светлана ПРОСКУРИНА) [fiction, 77 mn]
1986 : Duet dlya solista (Дуэт для солиста) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1986 : Dvoynik (Двойник) by Rikhard PIKS (Рихард ПИКС) [fiction, 83 mn]
1986 : Khorosho sidim! (Хорошо сидим!) by Munid ZAKIROV (Мунид ЗАКИРОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1986 : Khrani menya, moy talisman (Храни меня, мой талисман) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 74 mn]
1986 : Khromoj dervish (Хромой дервиш) by Valery AKHADOV (Валерий АХАДОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1986 : Kin-dza-dza (Кин-дза-дза) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1986 : Krik delfina (Крик дельфина) by Aleksey SALTYKOV (Алексей САЛТЫКОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1986 : Krougovorot (Круговорот) by Lana GOGOBERIDZE (Лана ГОГОБЕРИДЗЕ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1986 : Kuryer (Курьер) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1986 : Lermontov (Лермонтов) by Nikolay BURLIAEV (Николай БУРЛЯЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1986 : Levsha (Левша) by Sergey OVCHAROV (Сергей ОВЧАРОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1986 : Million v brachnoy korzine (Миллион в брачной корзине) by Vsevolod SHILOVSKY (Всеволод ШИЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1986 : Mirazhi lyubvi (Миражи любви) by Tolomush OKEYEV (Толомуш ОКЕЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1986 : Moy dom na zelenykh kholmakh (Мой дом на зеленых холмах) by Asya SULEYEVA (Асия СУЛЕЕВА) [fiction, 66 mn]
1986 : Moy Lyubimy klun (Мой любимый клоун) by Yuri KUSHNEREV (Юрий КУШНЕРЕВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1986 : Na zlatom kryltse sideli (На златом крыльце сидели) by Boris RYTSAREV (Борис РЫЦАРЕВ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1986 : Obida (Обида) by Arkadi SIRENKO (Аркадий СИРЕНКО) [fiction, 86 mn]
1986 : Pervyy paren (Первый парень) by Arkadi SIRENKO (Аркадий СИРЕНКО) [fiction, full length film
1986 : Pisma Mertvovo cheloveka (Письма мертвого человека) by Konstantin LOPUSHANSKY (Константин ЛОПУШАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1986 : Piter Pan (Питер Пэн) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 178 mn]
1986 : Plyumbum, ili opasnaya igra (Плюмбум, или опасная игра) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1986 : Po glavnom ulitse s orkestrom (По главной улице с оркестром) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1986 : Poslednyaya doroga (Последняя дорога) by Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 101 mn]
1986 : Priblizhenie k budushchemu (Приближение к будущему) by Suren SHAKHBAZIANE (Сурен ШАХБАЗЯН) [fiction, 79 mn]
1986 : Priklyucheniya Sherloka Holmsa. dvadtsatyy vek nachinaetcya (Приключения Шерлока Холмса. Двадцатый век начинается) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 157 mn]
1986 : Proryv (Прорыв) by Dmitriy SVETOZAROV (Дмитрий СВЕТОЗАРОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1986 : Rus iznachalnaya (Русь изначальная) by Gennadi VASILIEV (Геннадий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [TV fiction, 149 mn]
1986 : Sem krikov v okeane (Семь криков в океане) by Vladimir BASOV (Владимир БАСОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1986 : Stupen (Ступень) by Aleksandr REKHVIASHVILI (Александр РЕХВИАШВИЛИ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1986 : Vremya cynovey (Время сыновей) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1986 : Vykup (Выкуп) by Aleksandr GORDON (Александр ГОРДОН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1986 : Vzlomshchik (Взломщик) by Valery OGORODNIKOV (Валерий ОГОРОДНИКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1986 : Yaguar (Ягуар) by Sebastian ALARKON (Себастьян АЛАРКОН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1986 : Yunost Bembi (Юность Бемби) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 67 mn]
1986 : Zhertvoprinoshenie (Жертвоприношение) by Andrei TARKOVSKY (Андрей ТАРКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 145 mn]
1986 : Zina-Zinulya (Зина-Зинуля) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1986 : Znak bedy (Знак беды) by Mikhail PTASHUK (Михаил ПТАШУК) [fiction, 151 mn]
1986 : Znayu tolko ya (Знаю только я) by Karen GEVORKIAN (Карен ГЕВОРКЯН) [fiction, 109 mn]
1986 : Zontik dlya novobrachnykh (Зонтик для новобрачных) by Rodion NAKHAPETOV (Родион НАХАПЕТОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]

1987 : Number of films : 43


1987 : Aktsiya (Акция) by Vladimir SHAMSHURIN (Владимир ШАМШУРИН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1987 : Bashnya (Башня) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1987 : Bez solntsa (Без солнца) by Yuli KARASIK (Юлий КАРАСИК) [fiction, 107 mn]
1987 : Brod (Брод) by Andrei DOBROVOLSKY (Андрей ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1987 : Chelovek s bulvara Kaputsinov (Человек с бульвара Капуцинов) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 99 mn]
1987 : Daniil - Knyaz Galitskiy (Даниил - князь Галицкий) by Yaroslav LUPIY (Ярослав ЛУПИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1987 : Desyat negrityat (Десять негритят) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 130 mn]
1987 : Drugaya zhizn (Другая жизнь) by Rasim OJAGOV (Расим ОДЖАГОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1987 : Gardemariny, vperyod! (Гардемарины, вперед!) by Svetlana DRUZHININA (Светлана ДРУЖИНИНА) [TV fiction, 290 mn]
1987 : Gde nakhoditsya nofelet ? (Где находится нофелет?) by Gerald BEZHANOV (Геральд БЕЖАНОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1987 : Igra v Kho (Игра в Хо) by Boris YUKHANANOV (Борис ЮХАНАНОВ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1987 : Khareba i Gogi (Хареба и Гоги) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 143 mn]
1987 : Kholodnyy mart (Холодный март) by Igor MINAIEV (Игорь МИНАЕВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1987 : Kreïtserova Sonata (Крейцерова соната) by Sofia MILKINA (Софья МИЛКИНА), Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 158 mn]
1987 : Lovkachi (Ловкачи) by Yevgeni TASHKOV (Евгений ТАШКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1987 : Mio, moy Mio (Мио, мой Мио) by Vladimir GRAMMATIKOV (Владимир ГРАММАТИКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1987 : Moonzund (Моонзунд) by Aleksandr MURATOV (2) (Александр МУРАТОВ (2)) [fiction, 142 mn]
1987 : Na iskhode nochi (На исходе ночи) by Rodion NAKHAPETOV (Родион НАХАПЕТОВ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1987 : Na svoey zemle (На своей земле) by Igor APASIAN (Игорь АПАСЯН) [fiction, 99 mn]
1987 : Ochi chornye (Очи черные) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 121 mn]
1987 : Otstupnik (Отступник) by Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 163 mn]
1987 : Peremena uchasti (Перемена участи) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 109 mn]
1987 : Pervaya vstrecha, poslednyaya vstrecha (Первая встреча, последняя встреча) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1987 : Petrogradskie gavroshi (Петроградские гавроши) by Sergey SNEZHKIN (Сергей СНЕЖКИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1987 : Repetitor (Репетитор) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [TV fiction, 87 mn]
1987 : Robinzonada, ili moy angliski dedushka (Робинзонада или мой английский дедушка) by Nana DZHORDZHADZE (Нана ДЖОРДЖАДЗЕ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1987 : Sad zhelaniy (Сад желаний) by Ali KHAMRAEV (Али ХАМРАЕВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1987 : Sadovnik (Садовник) by Viktor Viktor BUTURLIN (Виктор БУТУРЛИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1987 : Shura i Prosvirnyak (Шура и Просвирняк) by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1987 : Skazaniye o khrabrom Khochbare (Сказание о храбром Хочбаре) by Askhab ABAKAROV (Асхаб АБАКАРОВ), Mikhail ORDOVSKY (Михаил ОРДОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1987 : Solomennye kolokola (Соломенные колокола) by Yuri ILIENKO (Юрий ИЛЬЕНКО) [fiction, 142 mn]
1987 : Ssuda na brak (Ссуда на брак) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 69 mn]
1987 : Stydlivye lyudi (Стыдливые люди) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 119 mn]
1987 : Voydite, strazhdushchie! (Войдите, страждущие!) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 82 mn]
1987 : Vybor (Выбор) by Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 142 mn]
1987 : Vyyti iz lesa na polianu (Выйти из леса на поляну) by Yermek SHINARBAYEV (Ермек ШИНАРБАЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1987 : Yedinozhdy soglav (Единожды солгав) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 96 mn]
1987 : Zabytaya melodiya dlya fleyty (Забытая мелодия для флейты) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 134 mn]
1987 : Zagon (Загон) by Igor GOSTEV (Игорь ГОСТЕВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1987 : Zapomnite menya takoy (Запомните меня такой) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 146 mn]
1987 : Zavtra byla voyna (Завтра была война) by Yuri KARA (Юрий КАРА) [fiction, 89 mn]
1987 : Zerkalo dlya geroya (Зеркало для героя) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 139 mn]
1987 : Zhil-byl Shishlov (Жил-был Шишлов) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [TV fiction, 150 mn]

1988 : Number of films : 45


1988 : Aelita, ne pristavay k muzhchinam (Аэлита, не приставай к мужчинам) by Georgi NATANSON (Георгий НАТАНСОН) [fiction, 69 mn]
1988 : Asa (Асса) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 153 mn]
1988 : Ashik-Kerib (Ашик-Кериб) by David ABASHIDZE (Давид АБАШИДЗЕ), Sergey PARADZHANOV (Сергей ПАРАДЖАНОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1988 : Avtoportret Neisvestnogo (Автопортрет неизвестного) by Vyacheslav KRISHTOFOVICH (Вячеслав КРИШТОФОВИЧ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1988 : Balkon (Балкон) by Kalykbek SALYKOV (Калыкбек САЛЫКОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1988 : Bomzh (Бомж) by Nikolay SKUYBIN (Николай СКУЙБИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1988 : Cherny monakh (Черный монах) by Ivan DYKHOVICHNY (Иван ДЫХОВИЧНЫЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1988 : Dni zatmenia (Дни затмения) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 133 mn]
1988 : Dorogaya Elena Sergueyevna (Дорогая Елена Сергеевна) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1988 : Dorogoe udovolstvie (Дорогое удовольствие) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1988 : Eti... Tri vernye karty (Эти... Три верные карты) by Aleksandr ORLOV (Александр ОРЛОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1988 : Fontan (Фонтан) by Yuri MAMIN (Юрий МАМИН) [fiction, 104 mn]
1988 : Frantsyz (Француз) by Galina YURKOVA-DANELIYA (Галина ЮРКОВА-ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1988 : Gorod zero (Город зеро) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1988 : Gospodin oformitel (Господин оформитель) by Oleg TEPTSOV (Олег ТЕПЦОВ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1988 : Igla (Игла) by Rashid NUGMANOV (Рашид НУГМАНОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1988 : Kholodnoe leto pyatdecyat tretyego (Холодное лето пятьдесят третьего) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 102 mn]
1988 : Kommentariy k prosheniyu o pomilovanii (Комментарий к прошению о помиловании) by Inna TUMANYAN (Инна ТУМАНЯН ) [fiction, 131 mn]
1988 : Kukolka (Куколка) by Isaac FRIDBERG (Исаак ФРИДБЕРГ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1988 : Malenkaya Vera (Маленькая Вера) by Vasili PICHUL (Василий ПИЧУЛ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1988 : Menya zovut Arlekino (Меня зовут Арлекино) by Valery RYBARYEV (Валерий РЫБАРЕВ) [fiction, 134 mn]
1988 : Merzavets (Мерзавец) by Vagif MUSTAFAYEV (Вагиф МУСТАФАЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1988 : Miss milyardionersha (Мисс миллионерша) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1988 : Muzh i doch Tamary Aleksandrovny (Муж и дочь Тамары Александровны) by Olga NARUTSKAIA (Ольга НАРУЦКАЯ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1988 : Nash bronepoezd (Наш бронепоезд) by Mikhail PTASHUK (Михаил ПТАШУК) [fiction, 150 mn]
1988 : Neprikayannyy (Неприкаянный) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1988 : Novye priklyucheniya Yanki pri dvore korolya Artura (Новые приключения Янки при дворе короля Артура) by Viktor GRES (Виктор ГРЕСЬ) [fiction, 164 mn]
1988 : Osen, Chertanovo... (Осень, Чертаново...) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН), Dmitriy TALANKIN (Дмитрий ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 105 mn]
1988 : Otsy (Отцы) by Arkadi SIRENKO (Аркадий СИРЕНКО) [fiction, 142 mn]
1988 : Predlagayu ruku i serdtse (Предлагаю руку и сердце) by Viktor SOKOLOV (Виктор СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1988 : Prezumtsiya nevinovnosti (Презумпция невиновности) by Yevgeni TATARSKY (Евгений ТАТАРСКИЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1988 : Prodlenie roda (Продление рода) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1988 : Rokovaya oshibka (Роковая ошибка) by Nikita KHUBOV (Никита ХУБОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1988 : Shut (Шут) by Andrei ESHPAJ jr. (Андрей ЭШПАЙ мл.) [fiction, 99 mn]
1988 : Skoryy poezd (Скорый поезд) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 99 mn]
1988 : Sluga (Слуга) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 141 mn]
1988 : Sumasshedshyy Esfir (Сумасшедший принц Эсфирь) by Boris YUKHANANOV (Борис ЮХАНАНОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1988 : Troye (Трое) by Aleksandr BARANOV (Александр БАРАНОВ), Bakhyt KILIBAEV (Бахыт КИЛИБАЕВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1988 : Trudno pyervyye sto let (Трудно первые сто лет) by Viktor ARISTOV (Виктор АРИСТОВ) [fiction, 138 mn]
1988 : Ubit drakona (Убить дракона) by Mark ZAKHAROV (Марк ЗАХАРОВ) [fiction, 123 mn]
1988 : Voznesenie (Вознесение) by Edmond KEOSAYAN (Эдмонд КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1988 : Vy chyo, starichyo? (Вы чье, старичье?) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1988 : Zapretnaya zona (Запретная зона) by Nikolay GUBENKO (Николай ГУБЕНКО) [fiction, 94 mn]
1988 : Zhena kerosinshchika (Жена керосинщика) by Aleksandr KAIDANOVSKY (Александр КАЙДАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1988 : Zhitie Don Kikhota i Sancho (Житие Дон Кихота и Санчо) by Revaz CHKHEIDZE (Реваз ЧХЕИДЗЕ) [TV fiction, 343 mn]

1989 : Number of films : 58


1989 : A byl li Karotin (А был ли Каротин?) by Gennadi POLOKA (Геннадий ПОЛОКА) [fiction, 161 mn]
1989 : Astenicheskiy Sindrom (Астенический синдром) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 156 mn]
1989 : Avariya - doch menta (Авария — дочь мента) by Mikhail TUMANICHVILI (Михаил ТУМАНИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1989 : Bindyuzhnik i korol (Биндюжник и король) by Vladimir ALENIKOV (Владимир АЛЕНИКОВ) [fiction, 169 mn]
1989 : Brodyachiy avtobus (Бродячий автобус) by Iosif KHEIFITS (Иосиф ХЕЙФИЦ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1989 : Bryzgi shampanskogo (Брызги шампанского) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 99 mn]
1989 : Bumazhnye glaza Prishvina (Бумажные глаза Пришвина) by Valery OGORODNIKOV (Валерий ОГОРОДНИКОВ) [fiction, 148 mn]
1989 : Chasha terpeniya (Чаша терпения) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1989 : Chastnyy detektiv, ili Operatsiya (Частный детектив, или Операция ) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1989 : Chernaya roza - emblema pechali, krasnaya roza - emblema lyub (Черная роза - эмблема печали, красная роза - эмблема люб) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
1989 : Delay raz (Делай раз!) by Andrei MALYUKOV (Андрей МАЛЮКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1989 : Don Cesar de Bazan (Дон Сезар де Базан) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 133 mn]
1989 : Filipp Traum (Филипп Траум) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 137 mn]
1989 : Gomer i Eddi (Гомер и Эдди) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1989 : I stal svet (И стал свет) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1989 : I vsya Lyubov (И вся любовь) by Anatoli VASILYEV (2) (Анатолий ВАСИЛЬЕВ (2)) [fiction, 104 mn]
1989 : Interdevochka (Интердевочка) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 151 mn]
1989 : Kanuvshee vremya (Канувшее время) by Solomon SHUSTER (Соломон ШУСТЕР) [fiction, 118 mn]
1989 : Karaul (Караул) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 103 mn]
1989 : Khram vozdukha (Храм воздуха) by Rasim OJAGOV (Расим ОДЖАГОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1989 : Koma (Кома) by Nijole ADOMENAITE (Нийоле АДОМЕНАЙТЕ), Boris GORLOV (Борис ГОРЛОВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1989 : Komediya o Lisistrate (Комедия о Лисистрате) by Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 99 mn]
1989 : Konechnaya ostanovka (Конечная остановка) by Serik APRYMOV (Серик АПРЫМОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1989 : Lady Macbeth Mtsenskogo uyezda (Леди Макбет Мценского уезда) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 81 mn]
1989 : Mat (Мать) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 200 mn]
1989 : Nochevala Tuchka zolotaya (Ночевала тучка золотая...) by Sulambek MAMILOV (Суламбек МАМИЛОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1989 : Ono (Оно) by Sergey OVCHAROV (Сергей ОВЧАРОВ) [fiction, 124 mn]
1989 : Opalennye Kandagarom (Опаленные Кандагаром) by Yuri SABITOV (Юрий САБИТОВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1989 : Otche nash (Отче наш) by Yefim DZIGAN (Ефим ДЗИГАН), Boris ERMOLAYEV (Борис ЕРМОЛАЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1989 : Piry Valtasara, ili Noch so Stalina (Пиры Валтасара, или Ночь со Сталиным) by Yuri KARA (Юрий КАРА) [fiction, 88 mn]
1989 : Pod nebom golubym (Под небом голубым...) by Vitali DUDIN (Виталий ДУДИН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1989 : Poezdka v Visbaden (Поездка в Висбаден) by Yevgeni GERASIMOV (Евгений ГЕРАСИМОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1989 : Posetitel Muzeia (Посетитель музея) by Konstantin LOPUSHANSKY (Константин ЛОПУШАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 136 mn]
1989 : Posvyashchonnyy (Посвященный) by Oleg TEPTSOV (Олег ТЕПЦОВ) [fiction, 127 mn]
1989 : Prikosnovenie (Прикосновение) by Amanzhol AYTUAROV (Аманжол АЙТУАРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1989 : Pryamaya translyatsiya (Прямая трансляция) by Oleg SAFARALIEV (Олег САФАРАЛИЕВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1989 : Psy (Псы) by Dmitriy SVETOZAROV (Дмитрий СВЕТОЗАРОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1989 : Ruf (Руфь) by Valery AKHADOV (Валерий АХАДОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1989 : Sir (Svoboda eto ray) (Сэр (Свобода — это рай)) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1989 : Sluchaynyy Vals (Случайный вальс) by Svetlana PROSKURINA (Светлана ПРОСКУРИНА) [fiction, 96 mn]
1989 : Smerch (Смерч) by Bako SADYKOV (Бако САДЫКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1989 : Smirennoe kladbishche (Смиренное кладбище) by Aleksandr ITYGILOV (Александр ИТЫГИЛОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1989 : Sovest (Совесть) by Vladimir DENISENKO (Владимир ДЕНИСЕНКО) [fiction, 80 mn]
1989 : Spasi i sokhrani (Спаси и сохрани) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 168 mn]
1989 : Stalingrad (Сталинград) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 196 mn]
1989 : Sto soldat i dve devushki (Сто солдат и две девушки) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1989 : SV. Spalnyy vagon (СВ. Спальный вагон) by Violetta SEDOVA (Виолетта СЕДОВА), Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 93 mn]
1989 : Tango i Cash (Танго и Кэш) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1989 : Tormozheniye v nebesakh (Торможение в небесах) by Viktor Viktor BUTURLIN (Виктор БУТУРЛИН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1989 : Ubegayushchiy avgust (Убегающий август) by Dmitriy DOLININ (Дмитрий ДОЛИНИН) [fiction, 78 mn]
1989 : Utoli moya pechali (Утоли моя печали) by Aleksandr ALEKSANDROV (Александр АЛЕКСАНДРОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1989 : V gorode Sochi temnye nochi (В городе Сочи темные ночи) by Vasili PICHUL (Василий ПИЧУЛ) [fiction, 131 mn]
1989 : Vizit damy (Визит дамы) by Mikhail KOZAKOV (Михаил КОЗАКОВ) [fiction, 144 mn]
1989 : Za prekrasnykh dam! (За прекрасных дам!) by Anatoli EYRAMJAN (Анатолий ЭЙРАМДЖАН) [fiction, 71 mn]
1989 : Zamri - Umri - Voskresni (Замри-Умри-Воскресни) by Vitali KANEVSKY (Виталий КАНЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 105 mn]
1989 : Zhenshchina dnya (Женщина дня) by Aleksandr BARANOV (Александр БАРАНОВ), Bakhyt KILIBAEV (Бахыт КИЛИБАЕВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1989 : Zhiltsy (Жильцы) by Dato DZHANELIDZE (Дато ДЖАНЕЛИДЗЕ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1989 : Zhizn po limitu (Жизнь по лимиту) by Aleksey RUDAKOV (Алексей РУДАКОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]

1990 : Number of films : 49


1990 : Bakenbardy (Бакенбарды) by Yuri MAMIN (Юрий МАМИН) [fiction, 94 mn]
1990 : Damskiy portnoy (Дамский портной) by Leonid GOROVETS (Леонид ГОРОВЕЦ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1990 : Den (День) by Levan GLONTI (Леван ГЛОНТИ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1990 : Desyat dney bez perepiski (Десять лет без права переписки) by Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1990 : Deti iz otelya "Amerika" (Дети из отеля "Америка") by Raimundas BANIONIS (Раймундас БАНИОНИС) [fiction, 90 mn]
1990 : Dikiy plyazh (Дикий пляж) by Natalya KIRAKOZOVA (Наталия КИРАКОЗОВА) [fiction, 69 mn]
1990 : Gambrinus (Гамбринус) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1990 : Ivin A. (Ивин А.) by Igor CHERNITSKY (Игорь ЧЕРНИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1990 : Katafalk (Катафалк) by Sergey LOZNITSA (Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА), Mishel PICCOLI (Мишель ПИККОЛИ), Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1990 : Katala (Катала) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1990 : Krug vtoroy (Круг второй) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1990 : Lebedinoe ozero. Zona (Лебединое озеро. Зона) by Yuri ILIENKO (Юрий ИЛЬЕНКО) [fiction, 96 mn]
1990 : Leningrad. Noyabr (Ленинград. Ноябрь) by Oleg MOROZOV (Олег МОРОЗОВ), Andreas SHMIDT (Андреас ШМИДТ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1990 : Malchiki (Мальчики) by Renita GRIGORYEVA (Ренита ГРИГОРЬЕВА) [fiction, 87 mn]
1990 : Mankurt (Манкурт) by Khojakuli NARLIEV (Ходжакули НАРЛИЕВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1990 : Mest (Месть) by Yermek SHINARBAYEV (Ермек ШИНАРБАЕВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1990 : Mesto ubiytsy vakantno... (Место убийцы вакантно...) by Valery KULIKIN (Валерий КУЛИКИН) [fiction, 93 mn]
1990 : Myshelovka (Мышеловка) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1990 : Pantsir (Панцирь) by Igor ALIMPIEV (Игорь АЛИМПИЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1990 : Paspad (Распад) by Mikhail BELIKOV (Михаил БЕЛИКОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1990 : Pasport (Паспорт) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1990 : Pegiy pios, begushchiy krayem morya (Пегий пес, бегущий краем моря) by Karen GEVORKIAN (Карен ГЕВОРКЯН) [fiction, 132 mn]
1990 : Pervyj etazh (Первый этаж) by Igor MINAIEV (Игорь МИНАЕВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1990 : Priblizhenie (Приближение) by Aleksandr REKHVIASHVILI (Александр РЕХВИАШВИЛИ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1990 : Rebro Adama (Ребро Aдама) by Vyacheslav KRISHTOFOVICH (Вячеслав КРИШТОФОВИЧ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1990 : Roy (Рой) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 148 mn]
1990 : Safari-6 (Сафари-6) by Andreys ABOLS (Андрейс АБОЛС) [fiction, 83 mn]
1990 : Satana (Сатана) by Viktor ARISTOV (Виктор АРИСТОВ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1990 : Savoy (Савой) by Mikhail AVETIKOV (Михаил АВЕТИКОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1990 : Shapka (Шапка) by Konstantin VOYNOV (Константин ВОИНОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1990 : Sistema 'Nippel' (Система 'Ниппель') by Aleksandr PANKRATOV-CHERNY (Александр ПАНКРАТОВ-ЧЕРНЫЙ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1990 : Sobachiy pir (Собачий пир) by Leonid MENAKER (Леонид МЕНАКЕР) [fiction, 100 mn]
1990 : Sto dney do prikaza (Сто дней до приказа) by Khusein ERKENOV (Хусейн ЭРКЕНОВ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1990 : Sukini dyeti (Сукины дети) by Leonid FILATOV (Леонид ФИЛАТОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
1990 : Taksi bluz (Такси-блюз) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 111 mn]
1990 : Tolko dlya sumashedshikh (Только для сумасшедших) by Arvo IHO (Арво ИХО) [fiction, 93 mn]
1990 : Tretya planeta (Третья планета) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 99 mn]
1990 : Tsarskaya okhota (Царская охота) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 121 mn]
1990 : Tusskaya ruletka (Русская рулетка) by Valery CHIKOV (Валерий ЧИКОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
1990 : Unizhenye i oskorblennye (Униженные и оскорбленные) by Andrei ESHPAJ jr. (Андрей ЭШПАЙ мл.) [fiction, 106 mn]
1990 : Uroki v kontse vesny (Уроки в конце весны) by Oleg KAVUN (Олег КАВУН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1990 : Ustavshiye (Уставшие) by Adel AL KHADAD (Адель АЛЬ-ХАДАД) [fiction, 77 mn]
1990 : Vrag naroda Bukharin (Враг народа Бухарин) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 102 mn]
1990 : Ya obyavlyayu vam voynu (Я объявляю вам войну) by Yaropolk LAPSHIN (Ярополк ЛАПШИН) [fiction, 88 mn]
1990 : Zakat (Закат) by Aleksandr ZELDOVICH (Александр ЗЕЛЬДОВИЧ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1990 : Zakon (Закон) by Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1990 : Zamok (Замок) by Dato DZHANELIDZE (Дато ДЖАНЕЛИДЗЕ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1990 : Zhenskiy den (Женский день) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1990 : Zimnyaya Vishnya-2 (Зимняя вишня-2) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]

1991 : Number of films : 68


1991 : Afganskiy izlom (Афганский излом) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 140 mn]
1991 : Anna Karamazoff (Анна Карамазофф) by Rustam KHAMDAMOV (Рустам ХАМДАМОВ) [fiction, 123 mn]
1991 : Arifmetika ybiystva (Арифметика убийства) by Dmitriy SVETOZAROV (Дмитрий СВЕТОЗАРОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1991 : Armavir (Армавир) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 130 mn]
1991 : Avstriyskoe pole (Австрийское поле) by Andrei CHERNYKH (Андрей ЧЕРНЫХ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1991 : Babochki (Бабочки) by Andrei MALYUKOV (Андрей МАЛЮКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1991 : Belye Nochi (Белые ночи) by Leonid KVINIKHIDZE (Леонид КВИНИХИДЗЕ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1991 : Beskonechnost (Бесконечность) by Marlen KHUTSIEV (Марлен ХУЦИЕВ) [fiction, 220 mn]
1991 : Bratan (Братан) by Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV (Бахтиер ХУДОЙНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1991 : Chicha (Чича) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1991 : Choknutye (Чокнутые) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 95 mn]
1991 : Chornoe i beloe (Черное и белое) by Boris FRUMIN (Борис ФРУМИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
1991 : Dom na pyeske (Дом на песке) by Nijole ADOMENAITE (Нийоле АДОМЕНАЙТЕ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1991 : Dom pod zvezdnum nebom (Дом под звездным небом) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 121 mn]
1991 : Futbalist (Футболист) by Aleksandr GORDON (Александр ГОРДОН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1991 : Ganstery v okeane (Гангстеры в океане) by Stepan PUCHINYAN (Степан ПУЧИНЯН) [fiction, 133 mn]
1991 : Geniy (Гений) by Viktor SERGEYEV (Виктор СЕРГЕЕВ) [fiction, 162 mn]
1991 : Gibel Otrara (Гибель Отрара) by Ardak AMIRKULOV (Ардак АМИРКУЛОВ), Sapar KOYCHUMANOV (Сапар КОЙЧУМАНОВ) [fiction, 174 mn]
1991 : Golod 33 (Голод 33) by Oles YANCHUK (Олесь ЯНЧУК) [fiction, 115 mn]
1991 : Gospodi, uslysh molitvy moyu (Господи, услышь молитву мою) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 89 mn]
1991 : I chort s nami (И черт с нами) by Aleksandr PAVLOVSKY (Александр ПАВЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1991 : I vozvrashchaetsya veter ... (И возвращается ветер...) by Mikhail KALIK (Михаил КАЛИК) [fiction, 133 mn]
1991 : Ischadye ada (Исчадье ада ) by Vasili PANIN (Василий ПАНИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1991 : Izbrannik (Избранник) by Mikhail KALATOZISHVILI (Михаил КАЛАТОЗИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1991 : Izgoy (Изгой) by Vladimir SAVELYEV (Владимир САВЕЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1991 : Izydi! (Изыди!) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 89 mn]
1991 : Kayrat (Кайрат) by Darezhan OMIRBAYEV (Дарежан ОМИРБАЕВ) [fiction, 72 mn]
1991 : Khmyel (Хмель) by Viktor TREGUBOVICH (Виктор ТРЕГУБОВИЧ) [fiction, 246 mn]
1991 : Kholod (Холод) by Khusein ERKENOV (Хусейн ЭРКЕНОВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1991 : Kiks (Кикс) by Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1991 : Kislorodnyy golod (Кислородный голод) by Andrei DONCHIK (Андрей ДОНЧИК) [fiction, 92 mn]
1991 : Lokh - pobeditel vody (Лох - победитель воды) by Arkadi TIGAY (Аркадий ТИГАЙ) [fiction, 91 mn]
1991 : Lyubov (Любовь) by Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1991 : Mif o Leonide (Миф о Леониде) by Dmitriy DOLININ (Дмитрий ДОЛИНИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1991 : Migranty (Мигранты) by Valery PRIYOMYKHOV (Валерий ПРИЕМЫХОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1991 : Ne budite spyashchuyu sobaku (Не будите спящую собаку) by Anatoli BOBROVSKY (Анатолий БОБРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 131 mn]
1991 : Nebesa obetovannye (Небеса обетованные) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 124 mn]
1991 : Neliubov (Нелюбовь) by Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 94 mn]
1991 : Nevozvrashchenets (Невозвращенец) by Sergey SNEZHKIN (Сергей СНЕЖКИН) [fiction, 123 mn]
1991 : Noga (Нога) by Nikita TYAGUNOV (Никита ТЯГУНОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1991 : Oblako-ray (Облако-рай) by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1991 : Obnazhonnaya v shlyape (Обнаженная в шляпе) by Aleksandr POLYNNIKOV (Александр ПОЛЫННИКОВ) [TV fiction, 68 mn]
1991 : Opyt breda lyubovnogo otcharovaniya (Опыт бреда любовного очарования) by Valery OGORODNIKOV (Валерий ОГОРОДНИКОВ) [fiction, 109 mn]
1991 : oy, vy, gusi (Ой вы гуси...) by Lidia BOBROVA (Лидия БОБРОВА) [fiction, 88 mn]
1991 : Papa, umer Ded Moroz (Папа, умер Дед Мороз) by Yevgeni YUFIT (Евгений ЮФИТ) [fiction, 71 mn]
1991 : Podarok na imeniny (Подарок на именины) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 66 mn]
1991 : Prizraki zelyonoy komnaty (Призраки зеленой комнаты) by Yuri BORETSKY (Юрий БОРЕЦКИЙ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1991 : Pustynya (Пустыня) by Mikhail KATS (Михаил КАЦ) [fiction, 124 mn]
1991 : Puteshestvie tovarishcha Stalina v Afriku (Путешествие товарища Сталина в Африку) by Irakli KVIRIKADZE (Ираклий КВИРИКАДЗЕ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1991 : Rasstanemsya - poka khoroshie (Расстанемся - пока хорошие) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [fiction, 142 mn]
1991 : Razluchnitsa (Разлучница) by Amir KARAKULOV (Амир КАРАКУЛОВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
1991 : Rogonosets (Рогоносец) by Arkadi KRASILSHCHIKOV (Аркадий КРАСИЛЬЩИКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1991 : Samostoiatelnaia zhizn (Самостоятельная жизнь) by Vitali KANEVSKY (Виталий КАНЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1991 : Schastlivye dni (Счастливые дни) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1991 : Skazka o kupetcheskoy dotcheri i tainstbennom tsvetke (Сказка о купеческой дочери и таинственном цветке) by Vladimir GRAMMATIKOV (Владимир ГРАММАТИКОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1991 : Surzhekey - angel smerti (Суржекей - ангел смерти) by Damir MANABAYEV (Дамир МАНАБАЕВ) [fiction, 129 mn]
1991 : Tri dnya (Три дня) by Sharunas BARTAS (Шарунас БАРТАС) [fiction, 75 mn]
1991 : Tsar Ivan Grozny (Царь Иван Грозный) by Gennadi VASILIEV (Геннадий ВАСИЛЬЕВ) [fiction, 137 mn]
1991 : Tsareubitsa (Цареубийца) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1991 : Tsiniki (Циники) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 106 mn]
1991 : Ulybka (Улыбка) by Sergey POPOV (Сергей ПОПОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1991 : urga (Урга) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
1991 : Vernyy Ruslan (Верный Руслан) by Vladimir KHMELNITSKY (Владимир ХМЕЛЬНИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1991 : Volkodav (Волкодав) by Mikhail TUMANICHVILI (Михаил ТУМАНИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1991 : za dien do (За день до...) by Oleg BORETSKY (Олег БОРЕЦКИЙ), Aleksandr NEGREBA (Александр НЕГРЕБА) [fiction, 119 mn]
1991 : Zateryannyy v Sibiri (Затерянный в Cибири) by Aleksandr MITTA (Александр МИТТА) [fiction, 140 mn]
1991 : Zhazhda strasti (Жажда страсти) by Andrei KHARITONOV (Андрей ХАРИТОНОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1991 : zhertva dla imperatora (Жертва для императора) by Rosa ORYNBASAROVA (Роза ОРЫНБАСАРОВА) [fiction, 91 mn]

1992 : Number of films : 46


1992 : 22 iyuniya, rovno v 4 chasa... (22 июня, ровно в 4 часа...) by Boris GALKIN (Борис ГАЛКИН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1992 : Ankor, eshcho ankor ! (Анкор, еще анкор !) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1992 : Arbitr (Арбитр) by Ivan OKHLOBYSTIN (Иван ОХЛОБЫСТИН) [fiction, 84 mn]
1992 : Belyy korol, Krasnaya koroleva (Белый король, Красная королева) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1992 : Besy (Бесы) by Igor TALANKIN (Игорь ТАЛАНКИН) [fiction, 152 mn]
1992 : Blizhniy krug (Ближний круг) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 132 mn]
1992 : Chekist (Чекист) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1992 : Chuvstvitelnyy militsioner (Чувствительный милиционер) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 119 mn]
1992 : Dom na Rozhdestvenskom bulvare (Дом на Рождественском бульваре) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 77 mn]
1992 : Dva kapitana-2 (Два капитана-2) by Sergey DEBIZHEV (Сергей ДЕБИЖЕВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
1992 : Dyuba - Dyuba (Дюба-Дюба) by Aleksandr KHVAN (Александр ХВАН) [fiction, 140 mn]
1992 : Gde tvoy dom, ulitka? (Где твой дом, улитка?) by Aktan ARYM KOUBAT (Актан АРЫМ КУБАТ) [fiction, 74 mn]
1992 : Gongofer (Гонгофер) by Bakhyt KILIBAEV (Бахыт КИЛИБАЕВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1992 : Kak zhivyote, karasi ? (Как живете, караси?) by Sofia MILKINA (Софья МИЛКИНА), Mikhail SHVEITSER (Михаил ШВЕЙЦЕР) [fiction, 123 mn]
1992 : Kalendar (Календарь) by Atom EGOYAN (Атом ЭГОЯН) [fiction, 75 mn]
1992 : Kamen (Камень) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1992 : Kammi (Камми) by Djanik FAIZIEV (Джаник ФАЙЗИЕВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1992 : Katka i Chiz (Катька и Шиз) by Tigran KEOSAYAN (Тигран КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 83 mn]
1992 : Kazino (Казино) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
1992 : Komedya strogogo rezhima (Комедия строгого режима) by Mikhail GRIGORYEV (Михаил ГРИГОРЬЕВ), Vladimir STUDENNIKOV (Владимир СТУДЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1992 : Luna-park (Луна-парк) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 111 mn]
1992 : Menyaly (Менялы) by Georgi SHENGELIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1992 : My edem v Ameriku (Мы едем в Америку) by Yefim GRIBOV (Ефим ГРИБОВ) [fiction, 123 mn]
1992 : Na Deribasovskoy khoroshaya pogoda, ili na brighton beach opyat idut dozhdi (На Дерибасовской хорошая погода, или На Брайтон-Бич опять идут дожди) by Leonid GAIDAI (Леонид ГАЙДАЙ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1992 : Okhota na babochek (Охота на бабочек) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 115 mn]
1992 : Otrazhenie v zerkale (Отражение в зеркале) by Svetlana PROSKURINA (Светлана ПРОСКУРИНА) [fiction, 80 mn]
1992 : Pechalnyy ray (Печальный рай) by Arkadi KRASILSHCHIKOV (Аркадий КРАСИЛЬЩИКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1992 : Prikosnovenie (Прикосновение) by Albert MKRCHIAN (Альберт МКРТЧЯН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1992 : Prorva (Прорва) by Ivan DYKHOVICHNY (Иван ДЫХОВИЧНЫЙ) [fiction, 108 mn]
1992 : Sny o Rosii (Сны о России) by Junya SATO (Дзюнья САТО) [fiction, 124 mn]
1992 : Solntse nespiashchikh (Солнце неспящих) by Teimuraz BABLUANY (Теймураз БАБЛУАНИ) [fiction, 123 mn]
1992 : Strannye muzhchiny Semenovoy Ekateriny (Странные мужчины Cеменовой Екатерины) by Viktor SERGEYEV (Виктор СЕРГЕЕВ) [fiction, 152 mn]
1992 : Tartyuf (Тартюф) by Yan FRID (Ян ФРИД) [fiction, 95 mn]
1992 : Tolko smert prikhodit obyazatelno (Только смерть приходит обязательно) by Marina TSURTSUMIYA (Марина ЦУРЦУМИЯ) [fiction, 135 mn]
1992 : Traktoristy-2 (Трактористы-2) by Igor ALEINIKOV (Игорь АЛЕЙНИКОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1992 : Tsvetenie oduvanchikov (Цветение одуванчиков) by Aleksandr IGNATUSHA (Александр ИГНАТУША) [fiction, 77 mn]
1992 : Ubiystvo na Zhdanoskoy (Убийство на Ждановской) by Sulambek MAMILOV (Суламбек МАМИЛОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1992 : Udachi vam, gospoda! (Удачи вам, господа!) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 102 mn]
1992 : Uvidet Parizh i umeret (Увидеть Париж и умереть) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 119 mn]
1992 : V nachale bylo slovo (В начале было слово) by Yuri SOLOMIN (Юрий СОЛОМИН) [fiction, 102 mn]
1992 : Vals zolotykh teltsov (Вальс золотых тельцов) by Murad IBRAGIMBEKOV (Мурад ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ), Rustam IBRAGIMBEKOV (Рустам ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
1992 : Venchanie so smertyu (Венчание со смертью) by Nikolay MASHCHENKO (Николай МАЩЕНКО) [fiction, 79 mn]
1992 : Vostochnoy roman (Восточный роман) by Viktor TITOV (Виктор ТИТОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1992 : Ya khotela uvidet angelov (Я хотела увидеть ангелов) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1992 : Zal ozhidaniya (Зал ожидания) by Rosa ORYNBASAROVA (Роза ОРЫНБАСАРОВА) [fiction, 70 mn]
1992 : Zver, vykhodyashchiy iz morya (Зверь, выходящий из моря) by Vytautas ZALAKEVIСIUS (Витаутас ЖАЛАКЯВИЧЮС) [fiction, 61 mn]

1993 : Number of films : 33


1993 : Angely smerti (Ангелы смерти) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1993 : Angely v rayu (Ангелы в раю) by Yevgeni LUNGIN (Евгений ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 122 mn]
1993 : Balerina (Балерина) by Aleksandr ZGURIDI (Александр ЗГУРИДИ), Nana KLDIASHVILI (Нана КЛДИАШВИЛИ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1993 : Barabaniada (Барабаниада) by Sergey OVCHAROV (Сергей ОВЧАРОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1993 : Deti chugunnykh bogov (Дети чугунных богов) by Tamás TOTH (Томаш ТОТ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1993 : Getmanskie kleynody (Гетманские клейноды) by Leonid OSYKA (Леонид ОСЫКА) [fiction, 87 mn]
1993 : Kosh ba kosh (Кош ба кош) by Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV (Бахтиер ХУДОЙНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1993 : Makarov (Макаров) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 95 mn]
1993 : Malenkie cheloveki Bolshevistskogo pereulka, ili Khochu piva (Маленькие человечки Большевистского переулка, или Хочу пива) by Andrei MALYUKOV (Андрей МАЛЮКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1993 : Meshty idiota (Мечты идиота) by Vasili PICHUL (Василий ПИЧУЛ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1993 : Mesto na seroy treugolke (Место на серой треуголке) by Yermek SHINARBAYEV (Ермек ШИНАРБАЕВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1993 : Na Muromskiy dorozhke (На Муромской дорожке) by Fyodor PETRUKHIN (Федор ПЕТРУХИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1993 : Nad temnoy vodoy (Над темной водой) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1993 : Nastia (Настя) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1993 : Navodneniye (Наводнение) by Igor MINAIEV (Игорь МИНАЕВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1993 : Nikotin (Никотин) by Yevgeni IVANOV (Евгений ИВАНОВ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1993 : Okno v Parizh (Окно в Париж) by Yuri MAMIN (Юрий МАМИН) [fiction, 120 mn]
1993 : Oranzhevyy jazz (Оранжевый джаз) by Aleksandr ISUPOV (Александр ИСУПОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1993 : Plashch Kazanovy (Плащ Казановы) by Aleksandr GALIN (Александр ГАЛИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
1993 : Plenniki udachi (Пленники удачи) by Maksim PEZHEMSKY (Максим ПЕЖЕМСКИЙ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1993 : Poslednee delo Varenogo (Последнее дело Вареного) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
1993 : Predskazanie (Предсказание) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 119 mn]
1993 : Provintsialnyy benefis (Провинциальный бенефис) by Aleksandr BELINSKY (Александр БЕЛИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1993 : Razborchivyy zhenikh (Разборчивый жених) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1993 : Russkiy regtaym (Русский регтайм) by Sergey URSULIAK (Сергей УРСУЛЯК) [fiction, 95 mn]
1993 : sny (Сны) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
1993 : Sotvorenie Adama (Сотворение Адама) by Yuri PAVLOV (Юрий ПАВЛОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1993 : Tikhie stranitsy (Тихие страницы) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1993 : Ty u menya odna (Ты у меня одна) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 94 mn]
1993 : Tyuremnyy romans (Тюремный романс) by Yevgeni TATARSKY (Евгений ТАТАРСКИЙ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1993 : Viva Kastro! (Вива кастро!) by Boris FRUMIN (Борис ФРУМИН) [fiction, 75 mn]
1993 : Ya Ivan, ty Abram (Я Иван, ты Абрам) by Yolande ZAUBERMAN (Иоланд ЗАУБЕРМАН) [fiction, 105 mn]
1993 : Zhizn s idiotom (Жизнь с идиотом) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 68 mn]

1994 : Number of films : 25


1994 : Akt (Акт) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 86 mn]
1994 : Belyy prazdnik (Белый праздник) by Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
1994 : Bulvarnyy roman (Бульварный роман) by Vasili PANIN (Василий ПАНИН) [fiction, 101 mn]
1994 : Dozhdi v okeane (Дожди в океане) by Viktor ARISTOV (Виктор АРИСТОВ), Yuri MAMIN (Юрий МАМИН) [fiction, 76 mn]
1994 : Frantsuzskiy vals (Французский вальс) by Sergey MIKAELIAN (Сергей МИКАЭЛЯН) [fiction, 93 mn]
1994 : God sabaki (Год Собаки) by Semyon ARANOVICH (Семён АРАНОВИЧ) [fiction, 133 mn]
1994 : Imperiya piratov (Империя пиратов) by Grigori GYARDUSHYAN (Григорий ГЯРДУШЯН) [fiction, 87 mn]
1994 : Kolechko zolotoe, buket iz alykh roz (Колечко золотое, букет из алых роз) by Dmitriy DOLININ (Дмитрий ДОЛИНИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1994 : Korochka Riaba (Курочка Ряба) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 118 mn]
1994 : Limita (Лимита) by Denis EVSTIGNEYEV (Денис ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1994 : Master i Margerita (Мастер и Маргарита) by Yuri KARA (Юрий КАРА) [fiction, 113 mn]
1994 : Nemoy svidetel (Немой свидетель) by Anthony WALLER (Энтони УОЛЛЕР) [fiction, 97 mn]
1994 : Peshavarskiy vals (Пешаварский вальс) by Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ), Gennadi KAYOUMOV (Геннадий КАЮМОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1994 : Podmoskovnye vechera (Подмосковные вечера) by Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1994 : Russkaya simfoniya (Русская симфония) by Konstantin LOPUSHANSKY (Константин ЛОПУШАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 115 mn]
1994 : Sekret vinodeliya (Секрет виноделия) by Andrei CHERNYKH (Андрей ЧЕРНЫХ) [fiction, 67 mn]
1994 : Serp i Molot (Серп и молот) by Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1994 : Tri sestry (Три сестры) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
1994 : Trista let spustia (Триста лет спустя) by Viktor VOLKOV (Виктор ВОЛКОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1994 : Utomlyonnye solntsem (Утомленные солнцем) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 154 mn]
1994 : uvlechenie (Увлеченья) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 112 mn]
1994 : Vozvrashchenie Byddy (Возвращение Будды) by Aleksandr BRUNKOVSKY (Александр БРУНЬКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, full length film
1994 : Zamok (Замок) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1994 : Zheleznyy zanaves (Железный занавес) by Savva KULISH (Савва КУЛИШ) [fiction, 241 mn]
1994 : Zhisneopisanie yunogo akkordeonista (Жизнеописание юного аккордеониста) by Satybaldy NARYMBETOV (Сатыбалды НАРЫМБЕТОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]

1995 : Number of films : 32


1995 : Abay (Абай) by Ardak AMIRKULOV (Ардак АМИРКУЛОВ) [fiction, 139 mn]
1995 : Amerikanskaya doch (Американская дочь) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1995 : Atentat. Osennee ybiyctvo (Атентат. Осеннее убийство в Мюнхене) by Oles YANCHUK (Олесь ЯНЧУК) [fiction, 110 mn]
1995 : Baryshnya-Krestyanka (Барышня-крестьянка) by Aleksey SAKHAROV (Алексей САХАРОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1995 : Chernaya vual (Черная вуаль) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 102 mn]
1995 : Chetvyortaya planeta (Четвертая планета) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 92 mn]
1995 : Derevyannaya komnata (Деревянная комната) by Yevgeni YUFIT (Евгений ЮФИТ) [fiction, 65 mn]
1995 : Kakaya chudnaya igra (Какая чудная игра) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1995 : Kardiogramma (Кардиограмма) by Darezhan OMIRBAYEV (Дарежан ОМИРБАЕВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1995 : Krestonosets (Крестоносец) by Aleksandr INSHAKOV (Александр ИНШАКОВ), Mikhail TUMANICHVILI (Михаил ТУМАНИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 112 mn]
1995 : Letnie lyudi (Летние люди) by Sergey URSULIAK (Сергей УРСУЛЯК) [fiction, 89 mn]
1995 : Lunnye psy (Лунные псы) by Lidia POLSHCHIKOVA-TUMAYEVA (Лидия ПОЛЬЩИКОВА-ТУМАЕВА), Vladimir TUMAYEV (Владимир ТУМАЕВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
1995 : Lyubit po-russki (Любить по-русски) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1995 : Manya zhizeli (Мания Жизели) by Aleksey UCHITEL (Алексей УЧИТЕЛЬ) [fiction, 86 mn]
1995 : Meshcherski (Мещерские) by Boris YASHIN (Борис ЯШИН) [fiction, 88 mn]
1995 : Moskovskie kanikuly (Московские каникулы) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, full length film
1995 : Musulmanin (Мусульманин) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 110 mn]
1995 : Musyka dlya dekabrya (Музыка для декабря) by Ivan DYKHOVICHNY (Иван ДЫХОВИЧНЫЙ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1995 : Odinokiy igrok (Одинокий игрок) by Vladimir BASOV jr. (Владимир БАСОВ мл.), Olga BASOVA (Ольга БАСОВА ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1995 : Oryol i reshka (Орел и решка) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 87 mn]
1995 : Osobennosti natsionalnoy okhoty (Особенности национальной охоты) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1995 : Pervaya lyubov (Первая любовь) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 82 mn]
1995 : Pribytie poezda (Прибытие поезда) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ), Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ), Aleksandr KHVAN (Александр ХВАН), Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 98 mn]
1995 : Pyesa dlya pasazhira (Пьеса для пассажира) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
1995 : Rokovye yaytsa (Роковые яйца) by Sergey LOMKIN (Сергей ЛОМКИН) [fiction, 119 mn]
1995 : SABS (САБС) by Gleb TELESHOV (Глеб ТЕЛЕШОВ) [fiction, 63 mn]
1995 : Shirli-myrli (Ширли-мырли) by Vladimir MENSHOV (Владимир МЕНЬШОВ) [fiction, 143 mn]
1995 : Tropa (Тропа) by Mikhail KOSSYREV - NESTEROV (Михаил КОСЫРЕВ - НЕСТЕРОВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
1995 : Velikiy polkovodets Georgiy Zhukov (Великий полководец Георгий Жуков) by Yuri OZEROV (Юрий ОЗЕРОВ) [fiction, 134 mn]
1995 : Vremia pechali eshcho ne prishlo (Время печали еще не пришло) by Sergey SELIANOV (Сергей СЕЛЬЯНОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
1995 : Vsyo budet khorosho (Все будет хорошо) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1995 : Yarasa (Яраса) by Ayaz SALAEV (Аяз САЛАЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]

1996 : Number of films : 22


1996 : Agape (Агапэ) by Gennadi BAYSAK (Геннадий БАЙСАК) [fiction, 80 mn]
1996 : Bozvrashchenie bronenostsa (Возвращение броненосца) by Gennadi POLOKA (Геннадий ПОЛОКА) [fiction, 127 mn]
1996 : Ermak (Ермак) by Vladimir KRASNOPOLSKY (Владимир КРАСНОПОЛЬСКИЙ), Valery USKOV (Валерий УСКОВ) [fiction, 137 mn]
1996 : Iz ada v ad (Из ада в ад) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 110 mn]
1996 : Kariera Arturo Ui. Novaya versia (Карьера Артуро Уи. Новая версия) by Boris BLANK (Борис БЛАНК) [fiction, 102 mn]
1996 : Kavkavskiy plennik (Кавказский пленник) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1996 : Kotenok (Котенок) by Ivan POPOV (Иван ПОПОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
1996 : Liniya zhizni (Линия жизни) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
1996 : Lyubit po-russki 2 (Любить по-русски 2) by Yevgeni MATVEYEV (Евгений МАТВЕЕВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1996 : Milyy drug davno zabytykh let ... (Милый друг давно забытых лет...) by Samson SAMSONOV (Самсон САМСОНОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1996 : Muzhchina dlya molodoy zhenshchniny (Мужчина для молодой женщины) by Murad IBRAGIMBEKOV (Мурад ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ), Rustam IBRAGIMBEKOV (Рустам ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ) [fiction, 76 mn]
1996 : Nauchnaya sektsiya pilotov (Научная секция пилотов) by Andrei I. (Андрей И.) [fiction, 117 mn]
1996 : Nesyt menya konni (Несут меня кони) by Vladimir MOTYL (Владимир МОТЫЛЬ) [fiction, 112 mn]
1996 : Operatsiya 'S Novym godom' (Операция 'С Новым годом') by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 93 mn]
1996 : President i evo zhenshchina (President и его женщина) by Yelena RAISKAIA (Елена РАЙСКАЯ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1996 : Printsipialny i zhalostlivy vzgliad (Принципиальный и жалостливый взгляд) by Aleksandr SUKHOCHEV (Александр СУХОЧЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1996 : Privet, duralei (Привет, дуралеи) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 116 mn]
1996 : Razboyniki. Glava VII (Разбойники. Глава VII) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 129 mn]
1996 : Revizor (Ревизор) by Sergey GAZAROV (Сергей ГАЗАРОВ) [fiction, full length film
1996 : Shaman (Шаман) by BARTABAS ( БАРТАБАС) [fiction, 100 mn]
1996 : Smert Orfeya (Смерть Орфея) by Georgi SHENGELAIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛАЯ) [fiction, 85 mn]
1996 : Tysyacha i odin retsept vlyublonnogo kulinara (Тысяча и один рецепт влюбленного кулинара) by Nana DZHORDZHADZE (Нана ДЖОРДЖАДЗЕ) [fiction, 100 mn]

1997 : Number of films : 21


1997 : Amerikanka (Американка) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1997 : Bomba (Бомба) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1997 : Brat (Брат) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1997 : Deti ponedelnika (Дети понедельника) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 93 mn]
1997 : Don Kikhot vosvrashchaetsya (Дон Кихот возвращается) by Oleg GRIGOROVICH (Олег ГРИГОРОВИЧ), Vasili LIVANOV (Василий ЛИВАНОВ) [fiction, full length film
1997 : Khrustalev, mashinu ! (Хрусталев, машину !) by Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН) [fiction, 137 mn]
1997 : Malenkaya printsessa (Маленькая принцесса) by Vladimir GRAMMATIKOV (Владимир ГРАММАТИКОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1997 : Mama ne goruy (Мама не горюй) by Maksim PEZHEMSKY (Максим ПЕЖЕМСКИЙ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1997 : Mat i syn (Мать и сын) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
1997 : Odissey (Одиссей) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [TV fiction, 180 mn]
1997 : Printsessa na bobakh (Принцесса на бобах) by Vilen NOVAK (Вилен НОВАК) [fiction, 105 mn]
1997 : Shizofreniya (Шизофрения) by Viktor SERGEYEV (Виктор СЕРГЕЕВ) [fiction, 160 mn]
1997 : Silna kak smert lyubov (Сильна как смерть любовь) by Andrei NEKRASOV (Андрей НЕКРАСОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1997 : Sirota kazanskaya (Сирота казанская) by Vladimir MASHKOV (Владимир МАШКОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1997 : Tri istorii (Три истории) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 116 mn]
1997 : Tsarevich Aleksei (Царевич Алексей) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1997 : Tsirk sgorel i klouny razbezhalis (Цирк сгорел и клоуны разбежались) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 100 mn]
1997 : V toy strane (В той стране) by Lidia BOBROVA (Лидия БОБРОВА) [fiction, 88 mn]
1997 : Vor (Вор) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1997 : Vremya Tantsora (Время танцора) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 163 mn]
1997 : Zmeynyy istochnik (Змеиный источник) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]

1998 : Number of films : 32


1998 : Bez obratnogo adresa (Без обратного адреса) by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1998 : Den polnoluniya (День полнолуния) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1998 : Dryan khoroshaya, dryan plokhaya (Дрянь хорошая, дрянь плохая) by Aleksandr KHVAN (Александр ХВАН) [fiction, 88 mn]
1998 : Heznakomoe, ili krestonosets-2 (Незнадомое оружие, или крестоносец-2) by Ivan DYKHOVICHNY (Иван ДЫХОВИЧНЫЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
1998 : Igra v brasletakh (Игра в браслетах) by Nikita KHUBOV (Никита ХУБОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1998 : Killer (Киллер) by Darezhan OMIRBAYEV (Дарежан ОМИРБАЕВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
1998 : Kokki - begushchiy doktor (Кокки - бегущий доктор) by Svetlana BASKOVA (Светлана БАСКОВА) [fiction, 80 mn]
1998 : Kontrakt so smertyu (Контракт со смертью) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 128 mn]
1998 : Kto, esli ne my (Кто, если не мы) by Valery PRIYOMYKHOV (Валерий ПРИЕМЫХОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
1998 : Lyubov zla (Любовь зла...) by Vladimir ZAJKIN (Владимир ЗАЙКИН) [fiction, 79 mn]
1998 : Menty / Ulitsy razbitykh fonarey (Менты / Улицы разбитых фонарей) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН), Different Directors ( Разные режиссёры) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
1998 : Mu-Mu (Му-Му) by Yuri GRYMOV (Юрий ГРЫМОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
1998 : Na boykom meste (На бойком месте) by Aleksey SAKHAROV (Алексей САХАРОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
1998 : Ne poslat li nam gontsa (Не послать ли нам гонца?) by Valery CHIKOV (Валерий ЧИКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1998 : Nebo v almazakh (Небо в алмазах) by Vasili PICHUL (Василий ПИЧУЛ) [fiction, 110 mn]
1998 : Okrayna (Окраина) by Pyotr LUTSIK (Петр ЛУЦИК) [fiction, 100 mn]
1998 : Osobennosti natsionalnoy rybalki (Особенности национальной рыбалки) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1998 : Perekrestok (Перекресток) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 108 mn]
1998 : Primadonna Mary (Примадонна Мэри) by Anatoli EYRAMJAN (Анатолий ЭЙРАМДЖАН) [fiction, 75 mn]
1998 : Pro urodov i Liudey (Про уродов и людей) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
1998 : Razdetye (Раздетые) by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
1998 : Retro vtroyom (Ретро втроём) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1998 : S dnyom rozhdeniya ! (С днём рождения !) by Larisa SADILOVA (Лариса САДИЛОВА) [fiction, 69 mn]
1998 : Semya (Семья) by Rustam IBRAGIMBEKOV (Рустам ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ), Ramiz MIRZOYEV (Рамиз МИРЗОЕВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
1998 : Serebryannue golovy (Серебрянные головы) by Yevgeni YUFIT (Евгений ЮФИТ) [fiction, 82 mn]
1998 : Sibirski tsiriulnik (Сибирский цирюльник) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 179 mn]
1998 : Sochinenie ko Dnyu Pobedy (Сочинение ко Дню Победы) by Sergey URSULIAK (Сергей УРСУЛЯК) [fiction, 111 mn]
1998 : Strana glukhikh (Страна глухих) by Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 115 mn]
1998 : Testy dlya nastoyashchikh muzhchin (Тесты для настоящих мужчин) by Andrei RAZENKOV (Андрей РАЗЕНКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1998 : Totalitarnyy roman (Тоталитарный роман) by Vyacheslav SOROKIN (Вячеслав СОРОКИН) [fiction, 120 mn]
1998 : Tsvety kalenduly (Цветы календулы) by Sergey SNEZHKIN (Сергей СНЕЖКИН) [fiction, 120 mn]
1998 : Zheleznaya Pyata Oligarkhii (Железная Пята Олигархии) by Aleksandr BASHIROV (Александр БАШИРОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]

1999 : Number of films : 23


1999 : 8 1/2 dollarov / Vosem s polovinoy dollarov (8 1/2 долларов / Восемь с половиной долларов) by Grigori KONSTANTINOPOLSKY (Григорий КОНСТАНТИНОПОЛЬСКИЙ) [fiction, 98 mn]
1999 : Apokalipsis 99 (Апокалипсис 99) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 90 mn]
1999 : Belyy tanets (Белый танец) by Rauf KUBAYEV (Рауф КУБАЕВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
1999 : Blokpost (Блокпост) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
1999 : Boldinskaya osen (Болдинская осень) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 12 mn]
1999 : Fara (Фара) by Abaï KARPYKOV (Абай КАРПЫКОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
1999 : Istina v vine! (Истина в вине!) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 117 mn]
1999 : Kazakhstan lady (Казахстан леди) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 91 mn]
1999 : Kitayskiy serviz (Китайский сервиз) by Vitali MOSKALENKO (Виталий МОСКАЛЕНКО) [fiction, 98 mn]
1999 : Lunny papa (Лунный папа) by Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV (Бахтиер ХУДОЙНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
1999 : Mama (Мама) by Denis EVSTIGNEYEV (Денис ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
1999 : Molokh (Молох) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
1999 : Perevody s vostotchnogo (Переводы с восточного) by Nina SHORINA (Нина ШОРИНА) [fiction, 108 mn]
1999 : Poslushay, ne idyot li dozhd (Послушай, не идет ли дождь) by Arkadi KORDON (Аркадий КОРДОН) [fiction, 108 mn]
1999 : Strastnoy Bulvar (Страстной бульвар) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 108 mn]
1999 : Svadba (Свадьба) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 99 mn]
1999 : Umirat legko (Умирать легко) by Aleksandr KHVAN (Александр ХВАН) [fiction, 92 mn]
1999 : Upotrebit do : (Употребить до :) by Pyotr TOCHILIN (Петр ТОЧИЛИН) [fiction, 72 mn]
1999 : Voroshilovskiy strelok (Ворошиловский стрелок) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 95 mn]
1999 : Vostok-Zapad (Восток-Запад) by Regis WARGNIER (Режис ВАРНЬЕ) [fiction, 121 mn]
1999 : Zatvornik (Затворник) by Egor KONCHALOVSKY (Егор КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 90 mn]
1999 : Zeliony slonik (Зелёный слоник) by Svetlana BASKOVA (Светлана БАСКОВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
1999 : Zhenskaya sobstvennost (Женская собственность) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]

2000 : Number of films : 34


2000 : 24 chasa (24 часа) by Aleksandr ATANESIAN (Александр АТАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 86 mn]
2000 : Alkhimiki (Алхимики) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, full length film
2000 : Brat_2 (Брат 2) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2000 : Bremenskie musykanty i Co (Бременские музыканты и Co) by Aleksandr ABDULOV (Александр АБДУЛОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2000 : Den svyatogo Valentina (День святого Валентина) by Anatoli EYRAMJAN (Анатолий ЭЙРАМДЖАН) [fiction, full length film
2000 : DMB (ДМБ) by Roman KACHANOV jr. (Роман КАЧАНОВ мл.) [fiction, 85 mn]
2000 : Dnevnik evo zheny (Дневник его жены) by Aleksey UCHITEL (Алексей УЧИТЕЛЬ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2000 : Dom dlia bogatykh (Дом для богатых) by Vladimir FOKIN (Владимир ФОКИН) [fiction, 112 mn]
2000 : Dva tovarishcha (Два товарища) by Valery PENDRAKOVSKI (Валерий ПЕНДРАКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2000 : Fortuna (Фортуна) by Georgi DANELIYA (Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2000 : Istinnye proisshestviya (Истинные происшествия) by Murad IBRAGIMBEKOV (Мурад ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2000 : Khoroshie i plokhie (Хорошие и плохие) by Anatoli ARTAMONOV (Анатолий АРТАМОНОВ), Dmitriy FIKS (Дмитрий ФИКС) [fiction, 102 mn]
2000 : Leto ili 27 poteryannykh potseluyev (Лето или 27 потерянных поцелуев) by Nana DZHORDZHADZE (Нана ДЖОРДЖАДЗЕ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2000 : Lunoy byl polon sad (Луной был полон сад) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2000 : Mesto menya (Вместо меня) by Vladimir BASOV jr. (Владимир БАСОВ мл.) [fiction, full length film
2000 : Misterii (Мистерии) by Mikhail KALATOZISHVILI (Михаил КАЛАТОЗИШВИЛИ), Zurab KIPSHIDZE (Зураб КИПШИДЗЕ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2000 : Moskva (Москва) by Aleksandr ZELDOVICH (Александр ЗЕЛЬДОВИЧ) [fiction, 137 mn]
2000 : Moy dukh k Yurzufu priletel (Мой дух к Юрзуфу прилетел) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 120 mn]
2000 : Nezhnyy vospast (Нежный возраст) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2000 : Osobennosti natsionalnoy okhoty v zimniy period (Особенности национальной охоты в зимний период) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 72 mn]
2000 : Prikhodi na menya posmotret (Приходи на меня посмотреть) by Mikhail AGRANOVICH (Михаил АГРАНОВИЧ), Oleg YANKOVSKY (Олег ЯНКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 102 mn]
2000 : Romanovy. Ventsenosnaya semya (Романовы: венценосная семья) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
2000 : Ruskiy Bunt (Русский бунт) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 128 mn]
2000 : Sirenyebye sumerki (Сиреневые сумерки) by Yuri KONOPKIN (Юрий КОНОПКИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
2000 : Sobstvennaya ten (Собственная тень) by Olga NARUTSKAIA (Ольга НАРУЦКАЯ) [fiction, 76 mn]
2000 : Staryye Klyachki (Старые клячи) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 130 mn]
2000 : Tekst, ili Apologiya kommentariya (Текст, или Апология комментария) by Yekaterina KHARLAMOVA (Екатерина ХАРЛАМОВА) [fiction, 88 mn]
2000 : Telets (Телец) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
2000 : Tikhie omuty (Тихие Омуты) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 137 mn]
2000 : Triumf (Триумф) by Vladimir ALENIKOV (Владимир АЛЕНИКОВ), Oleg POGODIN (Олег ПОГОДИН) [fiction, 80 mn]
2000 : V avguste 44-go (В августе 44-го) by Mikhail PTASHUK (Михаил ПТАШУК) [fiction, 118 mn]
2000 : Vykhod (Выход) by Aleksey KARELIN (Алексей КАРЕЛИН) [fiction, 70 mn]
2000 : Zavist bogov (Зависть богов) by Vladimir MENSHOV (Владимир МЕНЬШОВ) [fiction, 134 mn]
2000 : Zhenshchin obyzhat ne rekomenduetcya (Женщин обижать не рекомендуется) by Valery AKHADOV (Валерий АХАДОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]

2001 : Number of films : 31


2001 : 101-ij kilometr (101-й километр) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 103 mn]
2001 : Afera (Афера) by Yevgeni LAVRENTIEV (Евгений ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2001 : Aprel (Апрель) by Konstantin MURZENKO (Константин МУРЗЕНКО) [fiction, 110 mn]
2001 : Chasy bez strelok (Часы без стрелок) by Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 112 mn]
2001 : Davay sdelaem eto po bystromu (Давай сделаем это по-быстрому) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2001 : Dikarka (Дикарка) by Yuri PAVLOV (Юрий ПАВЛОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2001 : Doroga (Дорога) by Darezhan OMIRBAYEV (Дарежан ОМИРБАЕВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2001 : Down House (Даун Хаус) by Roman KACHANOV jr. (Роман КАЧАНОВ мл.) [fiction, 95 mn]
2001 : Gladiatriks (Гладиатрикс) by Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2001 : Kollektsioner (Коллекционер) by Yuri GRYMOV (Юрий ГРЫМОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2001 : Konets veka (Конец века) by Konstantin LOPUSHANSKY (Константин ЛОПУШАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 124 mn]
2001 : Kovcheg (Ковчег) by Yuri KUZIN (Юрий КУЗИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2001 : Lavina (Лавина) by Ivan SOLOVOV (Иван СОЛОВОВ) [fiction, 116 mn]
2001 : Lyubov i drugie koshmary (Любовь и другие кошмары) by Andrei NEKRASOV (Андрей НЕКРАСОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2001 : Mekhanicheskaya syuita (Механическая сюита) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2001 : Mesto na zemle (Место на земле) by Artur ARISTAKISIAN (Артур АРИСТАКИСЯН) [fiction, 126 mn]
2001 : Musorshchik (Мусорщик) by Georgi SHENGELIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 94 mn]
2001 : Podari mne lunnyy svet (Подари мне лунный свет) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 91 mn]
2001 : Prazdnik (Праздник) by Igor SUKACHOV (Игорь СУКАЧЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2001 : Severnoe siyanie (Северное сияние) by Andrei RAZENKOV (Андрей РАЗЕНКОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
2001 : Skaz pro Fedota-streltsa (Сказ про Федота-стрельца) by Sergey OVCHAROV (Сергей ОВЧАРОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2001 : Sverchok za ochagom (Сверчок за очагом) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
2001 : Syostry (Сестры) by Sergey BODROV (jr.) (Сергей БОДРОВ (мл.)) [fiction, 85 mn]
2001 : Tyomnaya noch (Темная ночь) by Oleg KOVALOV (Олег КОВАЛОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
2001 : Utro ponedelnika (Утро понедельника) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 122 mn]
2001 : Vtorostepennye lyudi (Второстепенные люди) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 107 mn]
2001 : Yady ili Vsemirnaya istoriya otpravleniy (Яды или Всемирная история отравлений) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 106 mn]
2001 : Yekhali dva shofera (Ехали два шофера) by Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2001 : Zaymemcya lyubovyu (Займемся любовью) by Denis EVSTIGNEYEV (Денис ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
2001 : Zholtyy karlik (Желтый карлик) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 102 mn]
2001 : Zmey (Змей) by Aleksey MURADOV (Алексей МУРАДОВ) [fiction, 73 mn]

2002 : Number of films : 49


2002 : Angel sprava (Ангел справа) by Djamshed USMONOV (Джамшед УСМОНОВ) [fiction, full length film
2002 : Antikiller (Антикиллер) by Egor KONCHALOVSKY (Егор КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 111 mn]
2002 : Brigada (Бригада) by Aleksey SIDOROV (Алексей СИДОРОВ) [fiction, TV serial, 750 mn]
2002 : Bumer (Бумер) by Pyotr BUSLOV (Петр БУСЛОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2002 : chekhovskye motivy (Чеховские мотивы) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 120 mn]
2002 : Dnevnik ubiytsy (Дневник убийцы) by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ) [fiction, TV serial, 624 mn]
2002 : Dom durakov (Дом дураков) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2002 : Dyavol, kotoryy nazyval sebya Bog (Дьявол, который называл себя Бог) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 92 mn]
2002 : Gololed (Гололед) by Mikhail BRASHINSKY (Михаил БРАШИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 70 mn]
2002 : Interesnye muzhchiny (Интересные мужчины) by Yuri KARA (Юрий КАРА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2002 : Ivan - Durak (Иван – Дурак) by Aleksandr DULERAIN (Александр ДУЛЕРАЙН), Sergey KORIAGIN (Сергей КОРЯГИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
2002 : Kavskaya ruletka (Кавказская рулетка) by Fyodor POPOV (Федор ПОПОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2002 : Kino pro kino (Кино про кино) by Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 86 mn]
2002 : Kopeïka (Копейка) by Ivan DYKHOVICHNY (Иван ДЫХОВИЧНЫЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2002 : Kostroma (Кострома) by Valery SURIKOV (Валерий СУРИКОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2002 : Kukushka (Кукушка) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 99 mn]
2002 : Letniy dozhd (Летний дождь) by Aleksandr ATANESIAN (Александр АТАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 95 mn]
2002 : Lunnye polyany (Лунные поляны) by Igor MINAIEV (Игорь МИНАЕВ) [fiction, 117 mn]
2002 : Lyubovnik (Любовник) by Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2002 : Marsh slavyanki (Марш славянки) by Natalya PYANKOVA (Наталия ПЬЯНКОВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2002 : Marsh-brosok (Марш-бросок) by Nikolay STAMBULA (Николай СТАМБУЛА) [fiction, 102 mn]
2002 : Medvezhi potseluy (Медвежий поцелуй) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2002 : Nebo. samolyot. Dyevushka (Небо. Самолет. Девушка) by Vera STOROZHEVA (Вера СТОРОЖЕВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2002 : Odinochestvo krovi (Одиночество крови) by Roman PRYGUNOV (Роман ПРЫГУНОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2002 : Oligarkh (Олигарх) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 128 mn]
2002 : Pastukh svoikh korov (Пастух своих коров) by Aleksandr GORDON (2) (Александр ГОРДОН (2)) [fiction, 134 mn]
2002 : Pobeg iz Afganistana (Побег из Афганистана) by Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2002 : Povelitel luzh (Повелитель луж) by Sergey RUSAKOV (Сергей РУСАКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2002 : Prevrashcheniye (Превращение) by Valery FOKIN (Валерий ФОКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2002 : Prityazhenie (Притяжение) by Vasili SERIKOV (Василий СЕРИКОВ) [fiction, 79 mn]
2002 : Pyat butylok vodki (Пять бутылок водки) by Svetlana BASKOVA (Светлана БАСКОВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2002 : Radosti i pechali Malenkovo Lorda (Радости и печали маленького лорда) by Ivan POPOV (Иван ПОПОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2002 : Ruski Kovcheg (Русский ковчег) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
2002 : S lyubovyu, Lilya (С любовью, Лиля) by Larisa SADILOVA (Лариса САДИЛОВА) [fiction, 98 mn]
2002 : Shukshinskie rasskazy (Шукшинские рассказы) by Arkadi SIRENKO (Аркадий СИРЕНКО) [fiction, TV serial, 390 mn]
2002 : Spartak i Kalashnikov (Спартак и Калашников) by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2002 : Sukrovitsa (Сукровица) by Shavkat ABDUSALAMOV (Шавкат АБДУСАЛАМОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2002 : Svyaznoy (Связной) by Sergey BODROV (jr.) (Сергей БОДРОВ (мл.)) [fiction, full length film
2002 : Svyezda (Звезда) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2002 : Tartaren iz taraskona (Тартарен из Тараскона) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 140 mn]
2002 : Taynyy znak (Тайный знак) by Boris DUROV (Борис ДУРОВ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2002 : Ubitye Molniey (Убитые Молнией) by Yevgeni YUFIT (Евгений ЮФИТ) [fiction, 65 mn]
2002 : Uboynaya sila-4 (Babye leto) (Убойная сила-4 (Бабье лето)) by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2002 : Umnyak / Одиссея 1989 (Умняк / Одиссея 1989) by Ilya KHOTINNKO (Илья ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 69 mn]
2002 : V dvizhenii (В движении) by Filipp YANKOVSKY (Филипп ЯНКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 94 mn]
2002 : Vovochka (Вовочка) by Igor MUZHZHUKHIN (Игорь МУЖЖУХИН) [fiction, 95 mn]
2002 : Voyna (Война) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2002 : Zhenskaya logika (Женская логика) by Sergey ASHKENAZI (Сергей АШКЕНАЗИ), Eldor URAZBAEV (Эльдор УРАЗБАЕВ) [fiction, TV serial, 200 mn]
2002 : Zhizn zabavami polna (Жизнь забавами полна) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]

2003 : Number of films : 56


2003 : A poutru oni prosnulis (А поутру они проснулись) by Sergey NIKONENKO (Сергей НИКОНЕНКО) [fiction, 90 mn]
2003 : Angel na obochine (Ангел на обочине) by Svetlana STASENKO (Светлана СТАСЕНКО) [fiction, 108 mn]
2003 : Antikiller-2 (Антикиллер-2) by Egor KONCHALOVSKY (Егор КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 122 mn]
2003 : Babusia (Бабуся) by Lidia BOBROVA (Лидия БОБРОВА) [fiction, 97 mn]
2003 : Bednyy bednyy Pavel (Бедный бедный Павел) by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2003 : Beloe zoloto (Белое золото) by Viktor IVANOV (2) (Виктор ИВАНОВ (2)) [fiction, 89 mn]
2003 : Blagoslovite zhenshchinu (Благословите женщину) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 114 mn]
2003 : Casus belli (Casus belli / Казус Белли) by Igor UGOLNIKOV (Игорь УГОЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2003 : Chernyy Myach (Черный мяч) by Khusein ERKENOV (Хусейн ЭРКЕНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2003 : Dazhe ne dumaï! (Даже не думай!) by Ruslan BALTSER (Руслан БАЛЬТЦЕР) [fiction, 82 mn]
2003 : Dnevnoy predstavitel (Дневной представитель) by Vitali VOROBYEV (Виталий ВОРОБЬЕВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
2003 : Drugaya zhenshchina, drugoy Muzhchina (Другая женщина другой мужчина) by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2003 : Feyerverk (Фейерверк) by Sergey TARASOV (Сергей ТАРАСОВ) [fiction, 84 mn]
2003 : Foto (Фото) by Aleksandr GALIN (Александр ГАЛИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2003 : Golova (Голова) by Svetlana BASKOVA (Светлана БАСКОВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2003 : Idiot (Идиот) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2003 : Igry motylkov (Игры мотыльков) by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 105 mn]
2003 : Jylama (Джылама) by Amir KARAKULOV (Амир КАРАКУЛОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2003 : Karmen (Кармен) by Aleksandr KHVAN (Александр ХВАН) [fiction, 113 mn]
2003 : Klyuch ot spalni (Ключ от спальни) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 122 mn]
2003 : Koktebel (Коктебель) by Aleksey POPOGREBSKY (Алексей ПОПОГРЕБСКИЙ), Boris KHLEBNIKOV (Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2003 : Lev zimoy (Лев зимой) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [TV fiction, 160 mn]
2003 : Lyubov imperatora (Любовь императора) by Aleksandr ORLOV (Александр ОРЛОВ) [fiction, TV serial, 322 mn]
2003 : Magnitnye buri (Магнитные бури) by Vadim ABDRASHITOV (Вадим АБДРАШИТОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
2003 : Moya rodnya (Моя родня) by Dmitriy FIKS (Дмитрий ФИКС) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2003 : Ne bse koshki sery (Не все кошки серы) by Vsevolod SHILOVSKY (Всеволод ШИЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 93 mn]
2003 : O liubvi (О любви) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 112 mn]
2003 : Osobennosti natsionalnoy politiki (Особенности национальной политики) by Yuri KONOPKIN (Юрий КОНОПКИН), Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2003 : Ostrov Vozrozhdeniya (Остров Возрождения) by Rustem ABDRASHEV (Рустем АБДРАШЕВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2003 : Otets i syn (Отец и сын) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
2003 : Pokayannaya Lyubov (Покаянная любовь) by Vasili PANIN (Василий ПАНИН) [fiction, 98 mn]
2003 : Pokhititeli knig (Похитители книг) by Leonid RYBAKOV (Леонид РЫБАКОВ) [fiction, 122 mn]
2003 : Poslednyy poezd (Последний поезд) by Aleksey GERMAN jr. (Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.) [fiction, 82 mn]
2003 : Pravda o shchelpakh (Правда о Щелпах) by Aleksey MURADOV (Алексей МУРАДОВ) [fiction, 129 mn]
2003 : Progulka (Прогулка) by Aleksey UCHITEL (Алексей УЧИТЕЛЬ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2003 : Proshchanie v Iune (Прощание в июне) by Sergey LOMKIN (Сергей ЛОМКИН) [fiction, 128 mn]
2003 : Retsept Kolduni (Рецепт Колдуньи) by Tatyana VORONETSKAIA (Татьяна ВОРОНЕЦКАЯ) [fiction, 94 mn]
2003 : Rodina zhdyot (Родина ждет) by Oleg POGODIN (Олег ПОГОДИН) [fiction, TV serial, 300 mn]
2003 : shik (Шик) by Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV (Бахтиер ХУДОЙНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2003 : Sibirochka (Сибирочка) by Vladimir GRAMMATIKOV (Владимир ГРАММАТИКОВ) [fiction, 118 mn]
2003 : Smert Tairova (Смерть Таирова) by Boris BLANK (Борис БЛАНК) [fiction, 100 mn]
2003 : Smert yunogo imperatora (Смерть юного императора) by Svetlana DRUZHININA (Светлана ДРУЖИНИНА) [fiction, 111 mn]
2003 : Srochny frakht (Срочный фрахт) by Armenak NAZIRIAN (Арменак НАЗИКЯН) [fiction, 70 mn]
2003 : Starukhi (Старухи) by Gennadi SIDOROV (Геннадий СИДОРОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
2003 : Tayna goluboy doliny (Тайна голубой долины) by Yevgeni SOKOLOV (Евгений СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2003 : Tayna Zaborskogo omuta (Тайна Заборского омута) by Yevgeni SOKOLOV (Евгений СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 65 mn]
2003 : Timur i ego kommandos (Тимур и его коммандос) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 114 mn]
2003 : Trio (Трио) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 102 mn]
2003 : Uboynaya sila-5 (Babye leto) (Убойная сила-5 (Бабье лето)) by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН) [fiction, TV serial, 364 mn]
2003 : Ukhodyashchaya natura (Уходящая натура) by Igor KULKOV (Игорь КУЛЬКОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
2003 : V sozvezdii byka (В созвездии быка) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2003 : Vozvrashchenie (Возвращение) by Andrei ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ) [fiction, 106 mn]
2003 : Vremya - Dengi (Время - деньги) by Yevgeni LUNGIN (Евгений ЛУНГИН) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2003 : Yantarnye krylya (Янтарные крылья) by Andrei RAZENKOV (Андрей РАЗЕНКОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2003 : Zamyslil ya pobeg (Замыслил я побег) by Murad IBRAGIMBEKOV (Мурад ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ), Rustam IBRAGIMBEKOV (Рустам ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ) [fiction, TV serial, 416 mn]
2003 : Zhizn odna (Жизнь одна) by Vitali MOSKALENKO (Виталий МОСКАЛЕНКО) [fiction, 99 mn]

2004 : Number of films : 71


2004 : 72 metra (72 метра) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 90 mn]
2004 : Antibumer (Антибумер) by Pyotr BUSLOV (Петр БУСЛОВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2004 : Apokif: muzyka dlya Petra i Pavla (Апокриф: музыка для Петра и Павла) by Adel AL KHADAD (Адель АЛЬ-ХАДАД) [fiction, 140 mn]
2004 : Arie (Арье) by Roman KACHANOV jr. (Роман КАЧАНОВ мл.) [fiction, 91 mn]
2004 : Barabashka (Барабашка) by Usman SAPAROV (Усман САПАРОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2004 : Boginiya: kak ya polyubila (Богиня: как я полюбила) by Renata LITVINOVA (Рената ЛИТВИНОВА) [fiction, 105 mn]
2004 : Breyk-point (Брейк-поинт) by Marek NOWICKI (Марек НОВИСКИ) [fiction, full length film
2004 : Chelovek, kotoryy molchal (Человек, который молчал) by Pavel RUMINOV (Павел РУМИНОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2004 : Cherdachnaya istoria (Чердачная история) by Galina YEVTUSHENKO (Галина ЕВТУШЕНКО) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Chertye taksista i sobaka (Четыре таксиста и собака) by Fyodor POPOV (Федор ПОПОВ) [fiction, 99 mn]
2004 : Chetyre (4 / Четыре) by Ilya KHRZHANOVSKY (Илья ХРЖАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 126 mn]
2004 : Chudesa v Reshetove (Чудеса в Решетове) by Mikhail LEVITINE (Михаил ЛЕВИТИН) [fiction, 97 mn]
2004 : Chudnaya dolina (Чудная долина) by Rano KUBAEVA (Рано КУБАЕВА) [fiction, 80 mn]
2004 : Dazhe ne dumay! 2 (Даже не думай! - 2) by Ruslan BALTSER (Руслан БАЛЬТЦЕР) [fiction, 97 mn]
2004 : Dolgoe proshchanie (Долгое прощание) by Sergey URSULIAK (Сергей УРСУЛЯК) [fiction, 106 mn]
2004 : Dunechka (Дунечка) by Aleksandr EFREMOV (Александр ЕФРЕМОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2004 : Eger (Егерь) by Aleksandr TSATSUEV (Александр ЦАЦУЕВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
2004 : Fabrika grez (Фабрика грез) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, TV serial, 650 mn]
2004 : Frantsuz (Француз) by Vera STOROZHEVA (Вера СТОРОЖЕВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2004 : God loshadi - sozvezdie Skorpiona (Год лошади - созвездие Скорпиона) by Natalia NAUMOVA (Наталья НАУМОВА) [fiction, 85 mn]
2004 : Hello, Dokhly (Hello, Дохлый) by Aleksey GORDEYEV (Алексей ГОРДЕЕВ) [fiction, full length film
2004 : Imeniny (Именины) by Valery NAUMOV (Валерий НАУМОВ), Andrei CHERNYKH (Андрей ЧЕРНЫХ) [fiction, 76 mn]
2004 : Izgnannik (Изгнанник) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2004 : Kholostyaki (Холостяки) by Pavel BARDIN (Павел БАРДИН), Yekaterina DVIGUBSKAYA (Екатерина ДВИГУБСКАЯ) [fiction, TV serial, 1080 mn]
2004 : Kolkhoz interteynment (Колхоз интертейнмент) by Maksim VORONKOV (Максим ВОРОНКОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2004 : Kozha salamandry (Кожа саламандры) by Aleksey RUDAKOV (Алексей РУДАКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Krasnoe nebo. chernyy sneg (Красное небо. Черный снег) by Valery OGORODNIKOV (Валерий ОГОРОДНИКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Lichnyy nomer (Личный номер) by Yevgeni LAVRENTIEV (Евгений ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Mars (Марс) by Anna MELIKIAN (Анна МЕЛИКЯН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Masha (Маша) by Sergey TKACHOV (Сергей ТКАЧЁВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2004 : Mechtat ne vredno (Мечтать не вредно) by Yevgeni LAVRENTIEV (Евгений ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2004 : Moskovskaya zhara (Московская жара) by Jeff CELENTANO (Джефф ЧЕЛЕНТАНО) [fiction, 89 mn]
2004 : Moy svodny brat frankenshtein (Мой сводный брат Франкенштейн) by Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 111 mn]
2004 : Na verkhneï Maslovke (На Верхней Масловке) by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2004 : Nachalo puti (Начало пути) by Igor AKHMEDOV (Игорь АХМЕДОВ) [fiction, 74 mn]
2004 : Nastroyshchik (Настройщик) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Natsionalnaya bomba (Национальная бомба) by Vagif MUSTAFAYEV (Вагиф МУСТАФАЕВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2004 : Nesluzhebnoe zadanie (Неслужебное задание) by Vitali VOROBYEV (Виталий ВОРОБЬЕВ) [fiction, 81 mn]
2004 : Neupravlyaemyy zanos (Неуправляемый занос) by Georgi SHENGELIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2004 : Noch svetla (Ночь светла) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 93 mn]
2004 : Nochnoy dozor (Ночной дозор) by Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2004 : O liubvi v liubuiu pogody (О любви в любую погоду) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 97 mn]
2004 : Okhotnik (Охотник) by Serik APRYMOV (Серик АПРЫМОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2004 : Pakostnik (Пакостник) by Tania DETKINA (Таня ДЕТКИНА) [fiction, 80 mn]
2004 : Papa (Папа) by Vladimir MASHKOV (Владимир МАШКОВ) [fiction, 94 mn]
2004 : Povelitel efira (Повелитель эфира) by Yekaterina KALININA (Екатерина КАЛИНИНА) [fiction, 83 mn]
2004 : Proshchaïte, doktor Freud (Прощайте, доктор Фрейд) by Marina MIGUNOVA (Марина МИГУНОВА) [fiction, 104 mn]
2004 : Pryamokhozhdeniye (Прямохождение) by Yevgeni YUFIT (Евгений ЮФИТ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2004 : Ragin (Рагин) by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2004 : Ruskoe (Русское) by Aleksandr VELEDINSKY (Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2004 : Sel (Сель) by Yaropolk LAPSHIN (Ярополк ЛАПШИН) [fiction, 96 mn]
2004 : shiza (Шиzа) by Gulshad OMAROVA (Гульшад ОМАРОВА) [fiction, 86 mn]
2004 : Slova i muzika (Слова и музыка) by Ivan SOLOVOV (Иван СОЛОВОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2004 : Slushatel (Слушатель) by Vladimir ZAJKIN (Владимир ЗАЙКИН) [fiction, 94 mn]
2004 : Smatyvaï udochki (Сматывай удочки) by Oleg STEPCHENKO (Олег СТЕПЧЕНКО) [fiction, 105 mn]
2004 : Son slepovo cheloveka (Сон слепого человека) by Slava PADALKA (Слава ПАДАЛКА) [fiction, 74 mn]
2004 : SOS (SOS) by Andrei IPPOLIT (Андрей ИППОЛИТ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2004 : Svoi (Свои) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Svoya Chuzhaya zhizn (Своя чужая жизнь) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [TV fiction, 110 mn]
2004 : Temnaya notch (Темная ночь) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 99 mn]
2004 : udalenny Dostup (Удаленный доступ) by Svetlana PROSKURINA (Светлана ПРОСКУРИНА) [fiction, 85 mn]
2004 : Vechernyy zvon (Вечерний звон) by Vladimir MOROZOV (Владимир МОРОЗОВ), Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 87 mn]
2004 : Vesegonskaya volchitsa (Весьегонская волчица) by Nikolay SOLOVTSOV (Николай СОЛОВЦОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2004 : Voditel dlya Very (Водитель для Веры) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 112 mn]
2004 : Vory i prostitutki. Priz - polyot v kosmos (Воры и проститутки. Приз - полет в космос) by Aleksandr SOROKIN (Александр СОРОКИН) [fiction, 120 mn]
2004 : Vremya zhatvy (Время жатвы) by Marina RAZBEZHKINA (Марина РАЗБЕЖКИНА) [fiction, 67 mn]
2004 : Vsadnik po imeni Smert (Всадник по имени Смерть) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
2004 : Vtoroy front (Второй фронт) by Dmitriy FIKS (Дмитрий ФИКС) [fiction, 87 mn]
2004 : Ya lyublyu tebya (Я люблю тебя) by Olga STOLPOVSKAIA (Ольга СТОЛПОВСКАЯ), Dmitriy TROITSKY (Дмитрий ТРОИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2004 : Zdrastvuy, stolitsa (Здравствуй, столица!) by Leonid MARIAGIN (Леонид МАРЯГИН) [fiction, 107 mn]
2004 : Zovi menia Dzhinn (Зови меня Джинн !) by Ilya KHOTINNKO (Илья ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 85 mn]

2005 : Number of films : 77


2005 : 9 rota (9 рота) by Fyodor BONDARCHUK (Федор БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 130 mn]
2005 : Anna (Анна) by Yevgeni GINZBURG (Евгений ГИНЗБУРГ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2005 : Bednyye rodstvyenniki (Бедные родственники) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 103 mn]
2005 : boy s tenyu (Бой с тенью) by Aleksey SIDOROV (Алексей СИДОРОВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2005 : Chaïka (Чайка) by Margarita TEREKHOVA (Маргарита ТЕРЕХОВА) [fiction, 120 mn]
2005 : chelovek v futliare, chelovek v palto i chelovek vo frake (Человек в футляре, человек в пальто и человек во фраке) by Elina SUNI (Элина СУНИ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Cobaka Pavlova (Собака Павлова) by Yekaterina SHAGALOVA (Екатерина ШАГАЛОВА) [fiction, 80 mn]
2005 : Daleko ot Sunset Bulvara (Далеко от Сансет-бульвара) by Igor MINAIEV (Игорь МИНАЕВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
2005 : Delo o Myortvykh dushakh (Дело о Мёртвых Душах) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, TV serial, 352 mn]
2005 : Dnevnoy dozor (Дневной дозор) by Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ) [fiction, 140 mn]
2005 : Doktor Zhivago (Доктор Живаго) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 484 mn]
2005 : Dopolnitelnoe vremya (Дополнительное время) by Aleksandr BRUNKOVSKY (Александр БРУНЬКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 81 mn]
2005 : Dura (Дура / Fool) by Maksim KOROSTYSHEVSKY (Максим КОРОСТЫШЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2005 : Fart (Фарт) by Roman KHRUSHCH (Роман ХРУЩ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2005 : Fataliste (Фаталист) by Yaroslav DOBRONRAVOV (Ярослав ДОБРОНРАВОВ) [fiction, 106 mn]
2005 : Fenomen (Феномен) by Mikhail KOKSHENOV (Михаил КОКШЕНОВ) [fiction, 68 mn]
2005 : Franz + Polina (Франц + Полина) by Mikhail SEGAL (Михаил СЕГАЛ) [fiction, 119 mn]
2005 : Garpastum (Гарпастум) by Aleksey GERMAN jr. (Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.) [fiction, 118 mn]
2005 : Gibel imperii (Гибель империи) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, TV serial, 520 mn]
2005 : Glazami Volka (Глазами волка) by Nikolay VORONOVSKY (Николай ВОРОНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2005 : Golova klasika (Голова классика) by Valery LONSKOY (Валерий ЛОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 137 mn]
2005 : Gorod bez Solntsa (Город без солнца) by Sergey POTEMKIN (Сергей ПОТЕМКИН) [fiction, 101 mn]
2005 : Grecheskie kanikuly (Греческие каникулы) by Vera STOROZHEVA (Вера СТОРОЖЕВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2005 : Italyanets (Итальянец) by Andrei KRAVCHUK (Андрей КРАВЧУК) [fiction, 92 mn]
2005 : K vam prishol angel (К вам пришел ангел) by Nikolay POPKOV (Николай ПОПКОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
2005 : Kolia - perekati pole (Коля — перекати поле) by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ) [fiction, 93 mn]
2005 : Kontakt (Контакт) by Andrei NOVOSIOLOV (Андрей НОВОСЁЛОВ) [fiction, 67 mn]
2005 : Kosmos kak predchuvstvie (Космос как предчувствие) by Aleksey UCHITEL (Алексей УЧИТЕЛЬ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Krasnaya komnata (Красная комната) by Viktor MEREZHKO (Виктор МЕРЕЖКО) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Kulagin i partnery (Кулагин и партнеры (2005 - 2012)) by Aleksandr GRABAR (Александр ГРАБАРЬ), Aleksey ILYUKHIN (Алексей ИЛЮХИН), Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ) [fiction, TV serial, 14100 mn]
2005 : Lesnaya tsarevna (Лесная царевна) by Aleksandr BASOV (Александр БАСОВ), Temo ESADZE (Тэмо ЭСАДЗЕ) [fiction, 94 mn]
2005 : Lopukhi (Лопухи) by Mikhail WASERBAUM (Михаил ВАССЕРБАУМ), Andrei KORSHUNOV (Андрей КОРШУНОВ) [fiction, 118 mn]
2005 : Lovitor (Ловитор) by Farkhot ABDULLAEV (Фархот АБДУЛЛАЕВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2005 : Mama ne goruï 2 (Мама не горюй 2) by Maksim PEZHEMSKY (Максим ПЕЖЕМСКИЙ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2005 : Manga (Манга) by Pyotr KHAZIZOV (Петр ХАЗИЗОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
2005 : Melyuzga (Мелюзга) by Vladimir MOROZOV (Владимир МОРОЗОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Mify moego detstva (Мифы моего детства) by Yuri FETING (Юрий ФЕТИНГ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2005 : Muzhskoy sezon. Barkhatnaya revoliutsia (Мужской сезон. Бархатная революция) by Oleg STEPCHENKO (Олег СТЕПЧЕНКО) [fiction, 119 mn]
2005 : My umryom vmeste (Мы умрем вместе) by Vladimir POTAPOV (Владимир ПОТАПОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2005 : Nankinskiy peyzazh (Нанкинский пейзаж) by Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 101 mn]
2005 : Ne khlebom edinym (Не хлебом единым) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 112 mn]
2005 : Nochoy prodavyets (Ночной продавец) by Valery ROZHNOV (Валерий РОЖНОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2005 : Oktyabr (Октябь) by Pierre LEON (Пьер ЛЕОН) [fiction, 78 mn]
2005 : Ot 180 i vyshe (От 180 и выше) by Aleksandr STRIZHENOV (Александр СТРИЖЕНОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2005 : Parizhskaya liubov Kosti Gumankova (Парижская любовь Кости Гуманкова) by Konstantin ODEGOV (Константин ОДЕГОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Parnikovyy effekt (Парниковый эффект) by Valery AKHADOV (Валерий АХАДОВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
2005 : Peregon (Перегон) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 140 mn]
2005 : Pervye na Lune (Первые на Лунe) by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО) [fiction, 75 mn]
2005 : Pobeg (Побег) by Egor KONCHALOVSKY (Егор КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2005 : Polumgla (Полумгла) by Artiom ANTONOV (Артем АНТОНОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2005 : Popsa (Попса) by Yelena NIKOLAEVA (Елена НИКОЛАЕВА) [fiction, 109 mn]
2005 : Posledniy week-end (Последний уик-энд) by Pavel SANAEV (Павел САНАЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Pyervyj posle boga (Первый после Бога) by Vasili CHIGINSKY (Василий ЧИГИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2005 : Pyl (Пыль) by Sergey LOBAN (Сергей ЛОБАН) [fiction, 110 mn]
2005 : Revnost pamiati (Ревность памяти) by Fatikh ZHALALOV (Фатых ЖАЛАНОВ) [fiction, 66 mn]
2005 : Rysak (Рысак) by Leonid BOCHKOV (Леонид БОЧКОВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2005 : Serko (Серко) by Joël FARGES (Жоэль ФАРЖ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2005 : Soldatskiy dekameron (Солдатский декамерон) by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Solntse (Солнце) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2005 : Statskiy Sovetnik (Статский советник) by Filipp YANKOVSKY (Филипп ЯНКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, full length film
2005 : Sunduk predkov (Сундук предков) by Nurbek EGEN (Нурбек ЭГЕН) [fiction, 98 mn]
2005 : Tantsuyut vse (Танцуют все) by Pavel PARKHOMENKO (Павел ПАРХОМЕНКО) [fiction, 91 mn]
2005 : Tbilisi-Tbilisi (Тбилиси-Тбилиси) by Levan ZAKAREISHVILI (Леван ЗАКАРЕЙШВИЛИ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2005 : Trebuetcya nyanya (Требуется няня) by Larisa SADILOVA (Лариса САДИЛОВА) [fiction, 98 mn]
2005 : Turetskiy Gambit (Турецкий гамбит) by Djanik FAIZIEV (Джаник ФАЙЗИЕВ) [fiction, 132 mn]
2005 : Vokalnye paralleli (Вокальные параллели) by Rustam KHAMDAMOV (Рустам ХАМДАМОВ) [fiction, 65 mn]
2005 : Volny perevod (Вольный перевод) by Yelena HAZANOV (Елена ХАЗАНОВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2005 : Voskresenye v zhenskoy bane (Воскресенье в женской бане) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, TV serial, 598 mn]
2005 : Vremia sobirat kamni (Время собирать камни) by Aleksey KARELIN (Алексей КАРЕЛИН) [fiction, 110 mn]
2005 : Ya pomnyu (Я помню) by "inconnu" ( "неизвестный") [fiction, 95 mn]
2005 : Ya tebya obozhayu (Я тебя обожаю) by Khusein ERKENOV (Хусейн ЭРКЕНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2005 : Zakaz (Заказ) by Vera GLAGOLEVA (Вера ГЛАГОЛЕВА) [fiction, 82 mn]
2005 : Zerkalnye voyny : Otrazhenie pervoe (Зеркальные войны: Отражение первое) by Vasili CHIGINSKY (Василий ЧИГИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2005 : Zhivoy (Живой) by Aleksandr VELEDINSKY (Александр ВЕЛЕДИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2005 : zhmurki (Жмурки) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2005 : Zolotaya golova na plakhe (Золотая голова на плахе) by Semyon RIABIKOV (Семён РЯБИКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2005 : Zona (Зона) by Pyotr SHTEIN (Петр ШТЕЙН) [fiction, TV serial, 225 mn]

2006 : Number of films : 109


2006 : 11 pisem k Bogu (11 писем к Богу) by Akim SALBIEV (Аким САЛБИЕВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2006 : 977 (977) by Nikolay KHOMERIKY (Николай ХОМЕРИКИ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2006 : Andersen. Zhizn bez liubvi (Андерсен. Жизнь без любви) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 136 mn]
2006 : Aziris Nuna (Азирис Нуна) by Oleg KOMPASOV (Олег КОМПАСОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
2006 : Begushchaya po volnam (Бегущая по волнам) by Valery PENDRAKOVSKI (Валерий ПЕНДРАКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 165 mn]
2006 : Besy (Бесы) by Valery AKHADOV (Валерий АХАДОВ), Gennadi KARIUK (Геннадий КАРЮК), Felix SHULTES (Феликс ШУЛЬТЕСС) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2006 : Blyuz opadayushchikh listyev (Блюз опадающих листьев) by Aleksandr MIKHAYLOV (4) (Александр МИХАЙЛОВ (4)), Eduard REDZHEPOV (Эдуард РЕДЖЕПОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2006 : Bolshaya Liubov (Большая любовь) by Dmitriy FIKS (Дмитрий ФИКС) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Bumer. Film vtoroy (Бумер. Фильм второй) by Pyotr BUSLOV (Петр БУСЛОВ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2006 : Chelovek-veter (Человек-ветер) by Khuat AKHMETOV (Хуат АХМЕТОВ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2006 : Chelovyek bezvozvratnyy (Человек безвозвратный) by Yekaterina GROKHOVSKAIA (Екатерина ГРОХОВСКАЯ), Pyotr STEPIN (Петр СТЕПИН) [fiction, 104 mn]
2006 : Cherv (Червь) by Aleksey MURADOV (Алексей МУРАДОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Chetyre taksista i sobaka 2 (Четыре таксиста и собака 2) by Fyodor POPOV (Федор ПОПОВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2006 : Den deneg (День денег) by Aleksey RUDAKOV (Алексей РУДАКОВ) [fiction, 108 mn]
2006 : Den Pobedy (День Победы) by Fyodor PETRUKHIN (Федор ПЕТРУХИН) [fiction, 75 mn]
2006 : Dikari (Дикари) by Viktor SHAMIROV (Виктор ШАМИРОВ) [fiction, 108 mn]
2006 : Dom na angliyskoy naberezhnoy (Дом на Английской набережной) by Mikhail BOGIN (Михаил БОГИН) [fiction, full length film
2006 : Dvoynaya familiya (Двойная фамилия) by Stanislav MITIN (Станислав МИТИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Dyavol iz Orly (Дьявол из Орли) by Oxana BARAK (Оксана БАЙРАК), Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2006 : Dyshi! (Дыши !) by Sergey POTAPOV (Сергей ПОТАПОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
2006 : Dyuymovochka (Дюймовочка) by Leonid NECHAYEV (Леонид НЕЧАЕВ) [fiction, full length film
2006 : Einstein i Margarita, ili Obretennoe v perevode (Эйнштейн и Маргарита, или Обретенное в переводе) by Aleksandr DOLGIN (Александр ДОЛГИН), Iraida YUSUPOVA (Ираида ЮСУПОВА) [fiction, 70 mn]
2006 : Eyforiya (Эйфория) by Ivan VYRYPAYEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Fartovyy / Chernaya svecha (Фартовый / Черная свеча) by Vladimir YAKANIN (Владимир ЯКАНИН) [fiction, 93 mn]
2006 : Flesh-ka (Флэш.ка) by Georgi SHENGELIA (Георгий ШЕНГЕЛИЯ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2006 : Gadkie lebedi (Гадкие лебеди) by Konstantin LOPUSHANSKY (Константин ЛОПУШАНСКИЙ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2006 : Graf Montenegro (Граф Монтенегро) by Tatyana MAKOVCHIK (Татьяна МАКОВЧИК), Marina MIGUNOVA (Марина МИГУНОВА) [fiction, 108 mn]
2006 : Graffiti (Граффити) by Igor APASIAN (Игорь АПАСЯН) [fiction, 116 mn]
2006 : Grekh (Грех) by Boris BLANK (Борис БЛАНК) [fiction, full length film
2006 : Igra v shinday (Игра в шиндай) by Andrei RAZUMOVSKY (Андрей РАЗУМОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2006 : Inspanskiy voyazh Stepanytcha (Испанский вояж Степаныча) by Maksim VORONKOV (Максим ВОРОНКОВ) [TV fiction, 87 mn]
2006 : Izgnaniye (Изгнание) by Andrei ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ) [fiction, 150 mn]
2006 : Izobrazhaya zhertvy (Изображая жертву) by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Kadetstvo (Кадетство) by Sergey ARLONOV (Сергей АРЛАНОВ) [fiction, TV serial, 7200 mn]
2006 : Karnavalnaya noch-2, ili 50 let spustya (Карнавальная ночь-2, или 50 лет спустя) by Eldar RIAZANOV (Эльдар РЯЗАНОВ) [fiction, 160 mn]
2006 : Khottabych (Хоттабыч) by Pyotr TOCHILIN (Петр ТОЧИЛИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Kinofestival, ili Portveyn Eysenshteyna (Кинофестиваль, или Портвейн Эйзенштейна) by Vasili PICHUL (Василий ПИЧУЛ) [fiction, full length film
2006 : Kniazhna Mary (Княжна Мери) by Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Kochevnik (Кочевник) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ), Ivan PASSER (Иван ПАССЕР), Talgat TEMENOV (Талгат ТЕМЕНОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2006 : Korova (Корова) by Nadezhda PTUSHKINA (Надежда ПТУШКИНА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : KostyaNika. Vremya leta (КостяНика. Время лета) by Dmitriy FEDOROV (Дмитрий ФЕДОРОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Kruzheniye v peredyelakh koltsevoy (Кружение в пределах кольцевой) by Ramil SALAKHUTDINOV (Рамиль САЛАХУТДИНОВ) [fiction, 112 mn]
2006 : Lastochki prileteli (Ласточки прилетели) by Aslan GALAZOV (Аслан ГАЛАЗОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Lift (Лифт) by Vsevolod PLOTKIN (Всеволод ПЛОТКИН) [fiction, 88 mn]
2006 : Liubovniki (Любовники) by Marina MIGUNOVA (Марина МИГУНОВА) [fiction, 96 mn]
2006 : Marfa i yeyo shchonki (Марфа и ее щенки) by Yuri MOROZOV (Юрий МОРОЗОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2006 : Mayak (Маяк) by Mariya SAAKIAN (Мария СААКЯН) [fiction, 92 mn]
2006 : Mechenosets (Меченосец) by Filipp YANKOVSKY (Филипп ЯНКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 108 mn]
2006 : Mechta (Мечта) by Sergey SNEZHKIN (Сергей СНЕЖКИН) [fiction, 109 mn]
2006 : Mne ne bolno (Мне не больно) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2006 : Mnogotochiye (Многоточие) by Andrei ESHPAJ jr. (Андрей ЭШПАЙ мл.) [fiction, 103 mn]
2006 : Nas ne dogonish (Нас не догонишь) by Ilya SHILOVSKY (Илья ШИЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2006 : Nenasytnye (Ненасытные) by Ruslan BALTSER (Руслан БАЛЬТЦЕР) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Nenormalnaya (Ненормальная) by Aleksandr GLOBIN (Александр ГЛОБИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Nevernost (Неверность) by Yevgeni ZVEZDAKOV (Евгений ЗВЕЗДАКОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2006 : Nikakikh drugikh zhelani (Никаких других желаний) by Rosa ORYNBASAROVA (Роза ОРЫНБАСАРОВА) [fiction, 176 mn]
2006 : Nikto ne znaet pro seks (Никто не знает про секс) by Aleksey GORDEYEV (Алексей ГОРДЕЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2006 : Obratnyy otschot (Обратный отсчет) by Vadim SHMELYEV (Вадим ШМЕЛЕВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2006 : Ofitsery (Офицеры) by Murad ALIEV (Мурад АЛИЕВ) [fiction, TV serial, 400 mn]
2006 : Okhota na piraniu (Охота на пиранью) by Andrei KAVUN (Андрей КАВУН) [fiction, 125 mn]
2006 : Okhotnik (Охотник) by Vladimir KOTT (Владимир КОТТ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2006 : Ostrov (Остров) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 112 mn]
2006 : Park sovietskovo perioda (Парк советского периода) by Yuli GUSMAN (Юлий ГУСМАН) [fiction, 124 mn]
2006 : PechorinGeroy nashego vremeni (Печорин. Герой нашего времени) by Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ) [fiction, TV serial, 306 mn]
2006 : Piter FM (Питер FM) by Oxana BYCHKOVA (Оксана БЫЧКОВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Pogovori s ney / Digital Sam in Sam Saek 2006: Talk to Her (Поговори с ней / Digital Sam in Sam Saek 2006: Talk to Her) by Darezhan OMIRBAYEV (Дарежан ОМИРБАЕВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
2006 : Posledniy bronepoyezd (Последний бронепоезд) by Zinovi ROYZMAN (Зиновий РОЙЗМАН) [fiction, TV serial, 200 mn]
2006 : Posledniy zaboy (Последний забой) by Sergey BOBROV (Сергей БОБРОВ) [fiction, full length film
2006 : Potseluy babushki (Поцелуй бабочки) by Anton SIVERS (Антон СИВЕРС) [fiction, 93 mn]
2006 : probuzhdenie (Пробуждение) by Stanislav LEBEDEV (Станислав ЛЕБЕДЕВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2006 : Proryv (Прорыв) by Vitali LUKIN (Виталий ЛУКИН) [fiction, 84 mn]
2006 : Proshaj, yuzhny gorod (Прощай, южный город) by Oleg SAFARALIEV (Олег САФАРАЛИЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Prosto povezlo (Просто повезло) by Andrei ANKUDINOV (Андрей АНКУДИНОВ) [fiction, 109 mn]
2006 : Prostye veshchi (Простые вещи) by Aleksey POPOGREBSKY (Алексей ПОПОГРЕБСКИЙ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2006 : Pushkin. Poslednyaya duel (Пушкин. Последняя дуэль) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 103 mn]
2006 : Puteshestvie s domashnimi zivotnymi (Путешествие с домашними животными) by Vera STOROZHEVA (Вера СТОРОЖЕВА) [fiction, 97 mn]
2006 : Putina (Путина) by Valery OGORODNIKOV (Валерий ОГОРОДНИКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Ruskie dengi (Русские деньги) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2006 : Russki treugolnik (Русский треугольник) by Aleko TSABADZE (Алеко ЦАБАДЗЕ) [fiction, 123 mn]
2006 : Sady oseniu (Сады осенью) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2006 : Schastye po retseptu (Счастье по рецепту) by Dmitriy BRUSNIKIN (Дмитрий БРУСНИКИН) [fiction, TV serial, 211 mn]
2006 : Sdvig (Сдвиг) by Anna KELCHEVSKAYA (Анна КЕЛЬЧЕВСКАЯ), Vladimir KILBURG (Владимир КИЛЬБУРГ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2006 : Sedmoy den (Седьмой день) by Kakha KIKABIDZE (Каха КИКАБИДЗЕ) [fiction, 106 mn]
2006 : Serebryannyy samuray. Oraniembaum (Серебряный самурай. Ораниенбаум) by Vladimir KOTT (Владимир КОТТ) [TV fiction, full length film
2006 : Shtoby popast v raï, ty dolzhen umerets (Чтобы попасть в рай ты должен умереть) by Djamshed USMONOV (Джамшед УСМОНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Sny o rybe (Сны о рыбе) by Kirill MIKHANOVSKY (Кирилл МИХАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 111 mn]
2006 : Strannik (Странник) by Sergey KARANDASHOV (Сергей КАРАНДАШОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Sviaz (Связь) by Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА) [fiction, 80 mn]
2006 : Svobodnoe plavanie (Свободное плавание) by Boris KHLEBNIKOV (Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2006 : Svolochi (Сволочи) by Aleksandr ATANESIAN (Александр АТАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 96 mn]
2006 : Tanker Tango (Танкер Танго) by Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV (Бахтиер ХУДОЙНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Tchas pik (Час пик) by Oleg FESENKO (Олег ФЕСЕНКО) [fiction, 104 mn]
2006 : Terminalnye sostoyaniya (Терминальные состояния) by Leila NEDOROSLEVA (Лейла НЕДОРОСЛЕВА) [fiction, 85 mn]
2006 : Tochka (Точка) by Yuri MOROZ (Юрий МОРОЗ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2006 : Tupoy zhirny zayats (Тупой жирный заяц) by Slava ROSS (Слава РОСС) [fiction, 90 mn]
2006 : Uzhas, kotoriy vsegda s toboy (Ужас, который всегда с тобой) by Arkadi YAKHNIS (Аркадий ЯХНИС) [fiction, 85 mn]
2006 : V gavan zakhodili korabli (В гавань заходили корабли) by Mikhail KONOVALCHUK (Михаил КОНОВАЛЬЧУК) [fiction, 87 mn]
2006 : Vdokh - Vydokh (Вдох - Выдох) by Ivan DYKHOVICHNY (Иван ДЫХОВИЧНЫЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Vedma (Ведьма) by Oleg FESENKO (Олег ФЕСЕНКО) [fiction, 93 mn]
2006 : Volga-Volga (Волга-Волга) by Pavel LABAZOV (Павел ЛАБАЗОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
2006 : Volk (Волк) by Aleksandr BASHIROV (Александр БАШИРОВ), Tamás TOTH (Томаш ТОТ) [fiction, 70 mn]
2006 : Volkodav iz roda Serykh Psov (Волкодав из рода Серых Псов) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ) [fiction, 136 mn]
2006 : Vy ne ostavite menya (Вы не оставите меня) by Alla SURIKOVA (Алла СУРИКОВА) [fiction, 113 mn]
2006 : Zayats nad bezdnoy (Заяц над бездной) by Tigran KEOSAYAN (Тигран КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 97 mn]
2006 : Zhara (Жара) by Rezo GIGINISHVILY (Резо ГИГИНЕЙШВИЛИ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2006 : Zhest (Жесть) by Denis NEIMAND (Денис НЕЙМАНД) [fiction, 110 mn]
2006 : Zhizn vrasplokh (Жизнь впраслох) by Aleksandr BRUNKOVSKY (Александр БРУНЬКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, full length film
2006 : Zhuliki (Жулики) by Mariya MAKHANKO (Мария МАХАНЬКО) [fiction, 80 mn]
2006 : Znaki lyubvi (Знаки любви) by Vladimir MIRZOEV (Владимир МИРЗОЕВ) [fiction, 123 mn]

2007 : Number of films : 119


2007 : 07-oy menyaet kurs (07-ой меняет курс) by Vladimir POTAPOV (Владимир ПОТАПОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2007 : 12 (12) by Nikita MIKHALKOV (Никита МИХАЛКОВ) [fiction, 153 mn]
2007 : 1612: Khroniki Smutnogo vremeni (1612: Хроники Смутного времени) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 150 mn]
2007 : 18-14 (18-14) by Andres PUUSTUSMAA (Андрес ПУУСТУСМАА) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : 20 sigaret (20 сигарет) by Aleksandr GORNOVSKY (Александр ГОРНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Agitbrigada 'Bey vraga!' (Агитбригада 'Бей врага!') by Vitali MELNIKOV (Виталий МЕЛЬНИКОВ) [fiction, 122 mn]
2007 : Aleksandra (Александра) by Alexandre SOKUROV ( Александр СОКУРОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Antidur (Антидурь) by Vladimir SHCHEGOLKOV (Владимир ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Antiseks (Антисекс) by Larisa ISAEVA (Лариса ИСАЕВА) [fiction, 73 mn]
2007 : Antonina obernulas (Антонина обернулась) by Grigori NIKULIN (2) (Григорий НИКУЛИН (2)) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Artistka (Артистка) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Beglyanki (Беглянки) by Yusuf RAZYKOV (Юсуф РАЗЫКОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2007 : Berkut (Беркут ) by Vladimir MUN (Владимир МУН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Blazhennaya (Блаженная) by Sergey STRUSOVSKY (Сергей СТРУСОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2007 : Boy s tenyu 2 : Revansh (Бой с тенью 2 : Реванш) by Anton MEGERDICHEV (Антон МЕГЕРДИЧЕВ) [fiction, 135 mn]
2007 : Chyortovo koleso (Чертово колесо) by Vera GLAGOLEVA (Вера ГЛАГОЛЕВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Den vyborov (День выборов) by Oleg FOMIN (Олег ФОМИН) [fiction, 128 mn]
2007 : Derzkie dni (Дерзкие дни) by Ruslan BALTSER (Руслан БАЛЬТЦЕР) [fiction, 84 mn]
2007 : Dom na naberezhnoy (Дом на набережной) by Arkadi KORDON (Аркадий КОРДОН) [fiction, TV serial, 184 mn]
2007 : Dva v odnom (Два в одном) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, 124 mn]
2007 : Ekvator (Экватор) by Ulyana SHILKINA (Ульяна ШИЛКИНА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Forsazh Da Vinci (Форсаж Да Винчи) by Brent HUFF (Брент ХАФФ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2007 : Georg (Георг) by Peeter SIMM (Пеэтер СИММ) [fiction, 102 mn]
2007 : Glyanets (Глянец) by Andrei KONCHALOVSKY (Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 117 mn]
2007 : Gruz 200 (Груз 200) by Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Indi (Инди) by Aleksandr KIRIENKO (Александр КИРИЕНКО) [fiction, 92 mn]
2007 : Inzeyen - malina (Инзеень - малина) by Vladimir SIVKOV (Владимир СИВКОВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
2007 : Ironya sudby. Prodolzhenie (Ирония судьбы. Продолжение) by Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2007 : Iskusheniye (Искушение) by Sergey ASHKENAZI (Сергей АШКЕНАЗИ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2007 : Jokonda na asfalte (Джоконда на асфальте) by Vladimir NAUMOV (Владимир НАУМОВ) [fiction, 114 mn]
2007 : Kavkaz (Кавказ) by Farid GUMBATOV (Фарид ГУМБАТОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Kaznit nelzya pomilovat (Казнить нельзя помиловать) by Mikhail APARTSEV (Михаил АПАРЦЕВ), Aleksey KOZYREV (Алексей КОЗЫРЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Khranit vechno (Хранить вечно) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 127 mn]
2007 : Kod Apokalipsisa (Код Апокалипсиса) by Vadim SHMELYEV (Вадим ШМЕЛЕВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2007 : Konservy (Консервы) by Egor KONCHALOVSKY (Егор КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2007 : Kontrakt na lyubov (Контракт на любовь) by Ilya KHOTINNKO (Илья ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Korolyov (Королёв) by Yuri KARA (Юрий КАРА) [fiction, 120 mn]
2007 : Krasnyy Zhemchug Lyubvi (Красный жемчуг любви) by Andres PUUSTUSMAA (Андрес ПУУСТУСМАА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Kremen (Кремень) by Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ) [fiction, 100 m]
2007 : Kreyk (Крэйк) by Marina KAZNINA (Марина КАЗНИНА) [fiction, 80 mn]
2007 : Kruzhovnik (Кружовник) by Arvo IHO (Арво ИХО) [fiction, 96 mn]
2007 : Kuka (Кука) by Yaroslav CHEVAZHEVSKY (Ярослав ЧЕВАЖЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2007 : Kurak Korpe (Курак корпе) by Rustem ABDRASHEV (Рустем АБДРАШЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2007 : Luchsheye vremya goda (Лучшее время года) by Svetlana PROSKURINA (Светлана ПРОСКУРИНА) [fiction, 93 mn]
2007 : Lyubov-Morkov (Любовь-Морковь) by Aleksandr STRIZHENOV (Александр СТРИЖЕНОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Medvezhya okhota (Медвежья охота) by Valery NIKOLAYEV (Валерий НИКОЛАЕВ), Valery RUBINCHIK (Валерий РУБИНЧИК) [fiction, 115 mn]
2007 : Megapolis (Мегаполис) by Ella ARKHANGELSKAYA (Элла АРХАНГЕЛЬСКАЯ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2007 : Miloserdnyi (Милосердный) by Aleksandr NAUMOV(2) (Александр НАУМОВ(2) ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2007 : Mirazh (Мираж) by Tigran KEOSAYAN (Тигран КЕОСАЯН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Mongol (Монгол) by Sergey BODROV (Сергей БОДРОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2007 : Montana (Монтана) by Aleksandr ATANESIAN (Александр АТАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Moroz po kozhe (Мороз по коже) by Chris SOLIMINE (Крис СОЛИМИН) [fiction, 110 mn]
2007 : Myortvye docheri (Мертвые дочери) by Pavel RUMINOV (Павел РУМИНОВ) [fiction, 123 mn]
2007 : Naturshchitsa (Натурщица) by Tatyana VORONETSKAIA (Татьяна ВОРОНЕЦКАЯ) [fiction, 117 mn]
2007 : Nevalyashka (Неваляшка) by Roman KACHANOV jr. (Роман КАЧАНОВ мл.) [fiction, 92 mn]
2007 : Nichego lichnogo (Ничего личного) by Larisa SADILOVA (Лариса САДИЛОВА) [fiction, 94 mn]
2007 : Nietzsche v Moskve (Ницше в Москве) by Nina SHORINA (Нина ШОРИНА) [fiction, 126 mn]
2007 : Nizhnaya Kaledonya (Нижняя Каледония) by Yulia KOLESNIK (Юлия КОЛЕСНИК) [fiction, 101 mn]
2007 : Nochnye syostry (Ночные сестры) by Aleksey MURADOV (Алексей МУРАДОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2007 : Nostalgia po budushchemu (Ностальгия по будущему) by Sergey TARASOV (Сергей ТАРАСОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Nulevoy kilometr (Нулевой километр) by Pavel SANAEV (Павел САНАЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2007 : Odna lyubov na million (Одна любовь на миллион) by Vladimir SHCHEGOLKOV (Владимир ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2007 : On, ona i ya (Он, она и я) by Konstantin KHUDIAKOV (Константин ХУДЯКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Otets (Отец) by Ivan SOLOVOV (Иван СОЛОВОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
2007 : Otkuda berutsya deti (Откуда берутся дети) by Marina TSURTSUMIYA (Марина ЦУРЦУМИЯ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2007 : Otryv (Отрыв) by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2007 : Otryv po polnoy (Отрыв по полной) by Stanislav MAREYEV (Станислав МАРЕЕВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2007 : Padenie v nebesa (Падение в небеса) by Natalia MITROSHINA (Наталья МИТРОШИНА) [fiction, 82 mn]
2007 : Paragraf 78 (Параграф 78) by Mikhail KHLEBORODOV (Михаил ХЛЕБОРОДОВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Paragraf 78. Film vtoroy (Параграф 78. фильм второй) by Mikhail KHLEBORODOV (Михаил ХЛЕБОРОДОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Pari (Пари) by Natalia BRONSTEIN (Наталья БРОНШТЕЙН) [fiction, 86 mn]
2007 : Perom i shpagoy (Пером и шпагой) by Yevgeni IVANOV (Евгений ИВАНОВ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2007 : Platki (Платки) by Yuri PAVLOV (Юрий ПАВЛОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
2007 : Po etapu (По этапу) by Tom ROBERTS (Том РОБЕРТС) [fiction, 108 mn]
2007 : Polnoe Dykhanie (Полное дыхание) by Valery PENDRAKOVSKI (Валерий ПЕНДРАКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 108 mn]
2007 : Potapov, k doske! (Потапов, к доске!) by Aleksandr ORLOV (Александр ОРЛОВ) [fiction, full length film
2007 : Povodyr (Поводырь) by Aleksandr KHVAN (Александр ХВАН) [fiction, full length film
2007 : Prestuplenie i nakazanie (Преступление и наказание) by Dmitriy SVETOZAROV (Дмитрий СВЕТОЗАРОВ) [fiction, TV serial, 416 mn]
2007 : Proshchayte, doktor Chekhov! (Прощайте, доктор Чехов!) by Yevgeni SOKOLOV (Евгений СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2007 : Ptitsy nebesnye (Птицы небесные) by Tatyana FIRSOVA (Татьяна ФИРСОВА) [fiction, 84 mn]
2007 : Putevoy obkhodchik (Путевой обходчик) by Igor SHAVLAK (Игорь ШАВЛАК) [fiction, 80 mn]
2007 : Razmetka (Разметка) by Maks VERTOV (Макс ВЕРТОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
2007 : Rifmuetsya s lyubovyu (Рифмуется с любовью) by Aleksandr EFREMOV (Александр ЕФРЕМОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2007 : Robinzon Yarik (Ярик) by Cecile HENRY (Сесиль АНРИ), Aleksandr LASLO (Александр ЛАСЛО) [fiction, 78 mn]
2007 : Rodina ili smert (Родина или смерть) by Alla KRINITSYNA (Алла КРИНИЦЫНА) [fiction, full length film
2007 : Rud i Sem (Руд и Сэм) by Grigori GYARDUSHYAN (Григорий ГЯРДУШЯН) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Rusalka (Русалка) by Anna MELIKIAN (Анна МЕЛИКЯН) [fiction, 112 mn]
2007 : Ruskaya igra (Русская игра) by Pavel CHUKHRAY (Павел ЧУХРАЙ) [fiction, 98 mn]
2007 : Sem kabinok (Семь кабинок) by Dmitriy MESKHIEV (Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Semeyka Ady (Семейка Ады) by Eldar SALAVATOV (Эльдар САЛАВАТОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Shekspiru i ne snilos (Шекспиру и не снилось) by Aleksey ZERNOV (Алексей ЗЕРНОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2007 : Shuga (Шуга) by Darezhan OMIRBAYEV (Дарежан ОМИРБАЕВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
2007 : Skalolazka i Posledniy iz sedmoy kolybeli (Скалолазка и Последний из седьмой колыбели) by Oleg SHTROM (Олег ШТРОМ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Sluga Gosudarev (Слуга Государев) by Oleg RYASKOV (Олег РЯСКОВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2007 : Slushaya tishinu (Слушая тишину) by Aleksandr KASATKIN (Александр КАСАТКИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Snezhnyy angel (Снежный ангел) by Aleksandr KARPILOVSKY (Александр КАРПИЛОВСКИЙ) [TV fiction, 101 mn]
2007 : Sorok (Сорок) by Aleksandr GALIBIN (Александр ГАЛИБИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Spartakiada. Lokalnoe poteplenie (Спартакиада. Локальное потепление) by Viktor LAKISOV (Виктор ЛАКИСОВ), Vladimir SHCHEGOLKOV (Владимир ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Spetsgruppa (Спецгруппа) by Dmitriy DYACHENKO (Дмитрий ДЬЯЧЕНКО), Sergey MOKRITSKY (Сергей МОКРИЦКИЙ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2007 : Tiski (Тиски) by Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 126 mn]
2007 : Toye i snezhinka (Трое и снежинка) by Pavel BARDIN (Павел БАРДИН), Mger MKRCHIAN (Мгер МКРТЧЯН) [fiction, full length film
2007 : Tri devushki (Три девушки) by Murad IBRAGIMBEKOV (Мурад ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2007 : Triyokhnogaya kobyla (Трехногая кобыла) by Nuraliya ZAMALEEVA (Нуралия ЗАМАЛЕЕВА) [fiction, 70 mn]
2007 : Tyulpan (Тюльпан) by Sergey DVORTSEVOY (Сергей ДВОРЦЕВОЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : V ozhidanii chuda (В ожидании чуда) by Yevgeni BEDAREV (Евгений БЕДАРЕВ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2007 : Vanechka (Ванечка) by Yelena NIKOLAEVA (Елена НИКОЛАЕВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Varvariny svadby (Варварины свадьбы ) by Svetlana SHIMANYUK (Светлана ШИМАНЮК) [fiction, 105 mn]
2007 : Vetka sireni (Ветка сирени) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 83 mn]
2007 : Vnuk Gagarina (Внук Гагарина) by Tamara VLADIMIRTSEVA (Тамара ВЛАДИМИРЦЕВА), Andrei PANIN (Андрей ПАНИН) [fiction, 85 mn]
2007 : Vragi (Враги) by Mariya MAZHAR (Мария МАЖАР) [fiction, 78 mn]
2007 : Vsyo po-chestomu (Все по-честному) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2007 : Ya ostayus (Я остаюсь) by Karen OGANESYAN (Карен ОГАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 112 mn]
2007 : Yar (Яр) by Marina RAZBEZHKINA (Марина РАЗБЕЖКИНА) [fiction, 114 mn]
2007 : Yunkera (Юнкера) by Igor CHERNITSKY (Игорь ЧЕРНИЦКИЙ) [fiction, TV serial, 400 mn]
2007 : Zaveshchanie Lenina (Завещание Ленина) by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ) [fiction, TV serial, 532 mn]
2007 : Zheleznaya doroga (Железная дорога) by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО) [fiction, 105 mn]
2007 : Zhestokost (Жестокость) by Marina LUBAKOVA (Марина ЛЮБАКОВА) [fiction, full length film
2007 : Zhivi i pomni (Живи и помни) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2007 : Zolotoy poloz (Золотой полоз) by Vladimir MAKERANETS (Владимир МАКЕРАНЕЦ) [fiction, 85 mn]

2008 : Number of films : 131


2008 : Admiral (Адмиралъ) by Andrei KRAVCHUK (Андрей КРАВЧУК) [fiction, 124 mn]
2008 : Akme (Акмэ) by Tatyana YANKEVICH (Татьяна ЯНКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 103 mn]
2008 : Aleksandr. Nevskaya bitva (Александр. Невская битва) by Igor KALYONOV (Игорь КАЛЕНОВ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2008 : Baksy (Баксы) by Gulshad OMAROVA (Гульшад ОМАРОВА) [fiction, 85 mn]
2008 : Bez viny vinovatye (Без вины виноватые) by Gleb PANFILOV (Глеб ПАНФИЛОВ) [fiction, 136 mn]
2008 : Bumazhnyy soldat (Бумажный солдат) by Aleksey GERMAN jr. (Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.) [fiction, 118 mn]
2008 : Cherta (Черта) by Aleksey KOZYREV (Алексей КОЗЫРЕВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Chetyre Vozrasta Lyubvi (Четыре Возраста Любви ) by Sergey MOKRITSKY (Сергей МОКРИЦКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : chizkeyk (Чизкейк) by Yevgeni ZVEZDAKOV (Евгений ЗВЕЗДАКОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2008 : Chuzhiye (Чужие) by Yuri GRYMOV (Юрий ГРЫМОВ) [fiction, full length film
2008 : Den D (День Д) by Yekaterina POBEDINSKAYA (Екатерина ПОБЕДИНСКАЯ), Mikhail PORECHENKOV (Михаил ПОРЕЧЕНКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Den radio (День радио) by Dmitriy DYACHENKO (Дмитрий ДЬЯЧЕНКО) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Dikoe polye (Дикое поле) by Mikhail KALATOZISHVILI (Михаил КАЛАТОЗИШВИЛИ) [fiction, 108 mn]
2008 : Dom Solntsa (Дом Солнца) by Garik SUKACHEV (Гарик СУКАЧЕВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Domovoy (Домовой) by Karen OGANESYAN (Карен ОГАНЕСЯН) [fiction, 104 mn]
2008 : Dorozhnyy patrul (Дорожный патруль) by Vladislav FURMANOV (Владислав ФУРМАНОВ), Yuri TSURKANU (Юрий ЦУРКАНУ) [fiction, TV serial, 406 mn]
2008 : Dvenadtsatoe leto (Двенадцатое лето) by Pavel FATTAKHUTDINOV (Павел ФАТТАХУТДИНОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Etim vetcherom anguely plakali (Этим вечером ангелы плакали) by Andrei VOLGIN (Андрей ВОЛГИН), Maksim KONDRATENKO (Максим КОНДРАТЕНКО) [fiction, 78 mn]
2008 : Evropa - Azia (Европа - Азия) by Ivan DYKHOVICHNY (Иван ДЫХОВИЧНЫЙ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Fantomas snimayet masku (Фантомас снимает маску) by Andrei KAGADEYEV (Андрей КАГАДЕЕВ), Nikolay KOPEYKIN (Николай КОПЕЙКИН) [fiction, 69 mn]
2008 : Filosofiya nozha (Философия ножа) by Andrei ISKANOV (Андрей ИСКАНОВ) [fiction, 249 mn]
2008 : Gitler kaput ! (Гитлер капут !) by Marius WEISBERG (Марюс ВАЙСБЕРГ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Gogol. Portret zagadochnogo geniya (Гоголь. Портрет загадочного гения) by Dmitriy DYOMIN (Дмитрий ДЕМИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Golubka (Голубка) by Sergey OLDENBURG-SVINTSOV (Сергей ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ-СВИНЦОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2008 : Gospoda ofitsery. Spasti imperatora (Господа офицеры. Спасти императора) by Oleg FOMIN (Олег ФОМИН) [fiction, 105 mn]
2008 : Gosudarynya i razboynik (Государыня и разбойник) by Yekaterina TOLDONOVA (Екатерина ТОЛДОНОВА) [fiction, 85 mn]
2008 : Granitsa 1918 (Граница 1918) by Lauri TÖRKHÖNEN (Лаури ТЕРХЕНЕН) [fiction, full length film
2008 : Igra (Игра) by Aleksandr ROGOZHKIN (Александр РОГОЖКИН) [fiction, 94 mn]
2008 : Illiuziya strakha (Иллюзия страха) by Aleksandr KIRIENKO (Александр КИРИЕНКО) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Indigo (Индиго) by Roman PRYGUNOV (Роман ПРЫГУНОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Ispoved Don Zhuana (Исповедь Дон Жуана) by Andrei BENKENDORF (Андрей БЕНКЕНДОРФ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2008 : Izcheznuvshaya imperia (Исчезнувшая империя) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2008 : Kacheli (Качели) by Anton SIVERS (Антон СИВЕРС) [fiction, 84 mn]
2008 : Kaleydoscope (Калейдоскоп) by Olga DARFI (Ольга ДАРФИ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Kamennaya bashka (Каменная башка) by Filipp YANKOVSKY (Филипп ЯНКОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 95 mn]
2008 : Kholodnoe solntse (Холодное солнце) by Sergey POPOV (2) (Сергей ПОПОВ (2)) [fiction, 108 mn]
2008 : Kipyatok (Кипяток) by Tatyana FIRSOVA (Татьяна ФИРСОВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Klouny (Клоуны) by Aleksandr BOGDANENKO (Александр БОГДАНЕНКО), Aleksandr DARUGA (Александр ДАРУГА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Kromov (Кромовъ) by Andrei RAZENKOV (Андрей РАЗЕНКОВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2008 : Laskovyy may (Ласковый май) by Vladimir VINOGRADOV (Владимир ВИНОГРАДОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Lopukhi. Epizod pervyy (Лопухи. Эпизод первый) by Sarik ANDREASIAN (Сарик АНДРЕАСЯН) [TV fiction, 85 mn]
2008 : Lyubov-Morkov (Любовь-Морковь 2) by Maksim PEZHEMSKY (Максим ПЕЖЕМСКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Lyubov.ru (Любовь.ru) by Marina SULEYMANOVA (Марина СУЛЕЙМАНОВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Maltiyskiy krest (Мальтийский крест) by Nikolay GLINSKY (Николай ГЛИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 115 mn]
2008 : Meteoidiot (Метеоидиот) by Nana DZHORDZHADZE (Нана ДЖОРДЖАДЗЕ) [fiction, 96 mn]
2008 : Moskovskyi zhigolo (Московский жиголо) by Dmitriy FIKS (Дмитрий ФИКС) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Moskva. Golosa uskolzayushchykh istin (Москва. Голоса ускользающих истин) by Eduard PALMOV (Эдуард ПАЛЬМОВ) [fiction, full length film
2008 : Mukha (Муха) by Vladimir KOTT (Владимир КОТТ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : My iz budushchego (Мы из будущего) by Andrei MALYUKOV (Андрей МАЛЮКОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Na krayu stoyu (На краю стою) by Munid ZAKIROV (Мунид ЗАКИРОВ), Rauf KUBAYEV (Рауф КУБАЕВ), Eduard TOPOL (Эдуард ТОПОЛЬ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2008 : Na More! (На море!) by Yaroslav CHEVAZHEVSKY (Ярослав ЧЕВАЖЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Na mostu (На мосту) by Andrei RAZUMOVSKY (Андрей РАЗУМОВСКИЙ), Andrei RAZUMOVSKY jr. (Андрей РАЗУМОВСКИЙ мл.) [fiction, TV serial, 208 mn]
2008 : Nasledniki (Наследники) by Konstantin ODEGOV (Константин ОДЕГОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Ne dumay pro belikh obezyan (Не думай про белых обезьян) by Yuri MAMIN (Юрий МАМИН) [fiction, 120 mn]
2008 : Nepobedimyy (Непобедимый) by Oleg POGODIN (Олег ПОГОДИН) [fiction, 130 mn]
2008 : Neproshchonnye (Непрощенные) by Klim SHIPENKO (Клим ШИПЕНКО) [fiction, 107 mn]
2008 : Neskolko Prostykh zhelaniy (Несколько простых желаний) by Din MAKHAMATDINOV (Дин МАХАМАТДИНОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2008 : Nevinnye sosdaniya (Невинные создания) by Yuri BERDNIKOV (Юрий БЕРДНИКОВ), Yevgeni YULIKOV (Евгений ЮЛИКОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Nikto ne znaet pro seks-2 (Никто не знает про секс-2) by Aleksey GORDEYEV (Алексей ГОРДЕЕВ), Lyudmila STEBLYANKO (Людмила СТЕБЛЯНКО) [fiction, 95 mn]
2008 : Nikto, krome nas... (Никто, кроме нас…) by Sergey GOVORUKHIN (Сергей ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Nirvana (Нирвана) by Igor VOLOSHIN (Игорь ВОЛОШИН) [fiction, 89 mn]
2008 : Novoya Zemlya (Новая Земля) by Aleksandr MELNIK (Александр МЕЛЬНИК) [fiction, full length film
2008 : Novye vremena, ili birzha nedvizhimosti (Новые времена, или биржа недвижимости) by Galina YEVTUSHENKO (Галина ЕВТУШЕНКО) [fiction, 98 mn]
2008 : Obitayemyy ostrov (Обитаемый остров) by Fyodor BONDARCHUK (Федор БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 117 mn]
2008 : Ochen rycckiy detektiv (Очень русский детектив) by Karll PANAKA (Карлл ПАНАКА) [fiction, 105 mn]
2008 : Odnazhdy v provintsii (Однажды в провинции) by Yekaterina SHAGALOVA (Екатерина ШАГАЛОВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Okean (Океан) by Mikhail KOSSYREV - NESTEROV (Михаил КОСЫРЕВ - НЕСТЕРОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Osobo opasen (Особо опасен) by Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Otdamsya v khoroshie ruki (Отдамся в хорошие руки) by Natalia NOVIK (Наталья НОВИК) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Otkrytoe prostranstvo (Открытое пространство) by Denis NEIMAND (Денис НЕЙМАНД) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Otsy i deti (Отцы и дети) by Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА) [fiction, TV serial, 176 mn]
2008 : Passazhirka (Пассажирка) by Stanislav GOVORUKHIN (Станислав ГОВОРУХИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Piesn yuzhnykh morey (Песнь южных морей) by Marat SARULU (Марат САРУЛУ) [fiction, 84 mn]
2008 : Plennyy (Пленный) by Aleksey UCHITEL (Алексей УЧИТЕЛЬ) [fiction, full length film
2008 : Plyus odin (Плюс Один) by Oxana BYCHKOVA (Оксана БЫЧКОВА) [fiction, 96 mn]
2008 : Podarok Stalinu (Подарок Сталину) by Rustem ABDRASHEV (Рустем АБДРАШЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2008 : Pollianna (Поллианна) by Anatoli IVANOV (2) (Анатолий ИВАНОВ (2)), Usman SAPAROV (Усман САПАРОВ) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Poltory komnaty, ili sentimentalnoe puteshestvie na rodinu (Полторы комнаты) by Andrei KHRZHANOVSKY (Андрей ХРЖАНОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2008 : Posle zhizni (После жизни) by Oleg OSIPOV (Олег ОСИПОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2008 : Potseluy ne dlya pressy (Поцелуй не для прессы) by Olga ZHULINA (Ольга ЖУЛИНА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Pozygrysh (Розыгрыш) by Andrei KUDINENKO (Андрей КУДИНЕНКО) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Pridel Angela (Придел Ангела) by Nikolay DREYDEN (Николай ДРЕЙДЕН) [fiction, 92 mn]
2008 : Proisshestvie v gorode M (Происшествие в городе М) by Ivan TVERDOVSKY (Иван ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 82 mn]
2008 : Rayskie ptici (Райские птицы) by Roman BALAIAN (Роман БАЛАЯН) [fiction, 94 mn]
2008 : Realnyy papa (Реальный папа) by Sergey BOBROV (Сергей БОБРОВ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2008 : Riorita (Риорита) by Pyotr TODOROVSKY (Петр ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2008 : Rossiya 88 (Россия 88) by Pavel BARDIN (Павел БАРДИН) [fiction, 104 mn]
2008 : Rusichi (Русичи) by Adel AL KHADAD (Адель АЛЬ-ХАДАД) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Samyy luchiy film (Самый лучший фильм) by Kirill KUZIN (Кирилл КУЗИН) [fiction, 104 mn]
2008 : Samyy luchiy vecher (Самый лучший вечер) by Yevgeni LUNGIN (Евгений ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Sezon otkrytyy (Сезон открытий) by Vyacheslav AFONIN (Вячеслав АФОНИН) [fiction, full length film
2008 : Sezon Tumanov (Сезон туманов) by Anna CHERNAKOVA (Анна ЧЕРНАКОВА) [fiction, 145 mn]
2008 : Shultes (Шультес) by Bakur BAKURADZE (Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : Skazhi Leo (Скажи Лео) by Leonid RYBAKOV (Леонид РЫБАКОВ) [fiction, 82 mn]
2008 : Skoro vesna (Скоро весна) by Vera STOROZHEVA (Вера СТОРОЖЕВА) [fiction, 100 mn]
2008 : sledy na peske (Следы на песке) by Sergey STEPANCHENKO (Сергей СТЕПАНЧЕНКО) [fiction, 95 mn]
2008 : Sneg tayot ne na vsegda (Снег тает не навсегда) by Viktoria MARKINA (Виктория МАРКИНА) [fiction, 78 mn]
2008 : Sobytie (Событие) by Andrei ESHPAJ jr. (Андрей ЭШПАЙ мл.) [fiction, 109 mn]
2008 : SSD : Smert Sovetskim Detyam (ССД : Смерть Советским Детям) by Vadim SHMELYEV (Вадим ШМЕЛЕВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Starshaya zhena (Старшая жена) by Ivan SOLOVOV (Иван СОЛОВОВ) [fiction, full length film
2008 : Stena (Стена) by Yevgeni OPRYA (Евгений ОПРЯ) [fiction, 38 mn]
2008 : Stilyagi (Стиляги) by Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ) [fiction, 136 mn]
2008 : Stritreysery (Стритрейсеры) by Oleg FESENKO (Олег ФЕСЕНКО) [fiction, 103 mn]
2008 : Stseny iz zhizni bogemy (Сцены из жизни богемы) by Konstantin SELIVERSTOV (Константин СЕЛИВЕРСТОВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2008 : Sumashedshaya pomoshch (Сумасшедшая помощь) by Boris KHLEBNIKOV (Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ) [fiction, 118 mn]
2008 : Sumerki (Сумерки) by Vladimir MOSS (Владимир МОСС) [fiction, 98 mn]
2008 : Tarif Novogodniy (Тариф новогодний) by Yevgeni BEDAREV (Евгений БЕДАРЕВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2008 : Tekhnologiya (Технология) by Vadim DULENKO (Вадим ДУЛЕНКО) [fiction, 120 mn]
2008 : Teni Faberzhe (Тени Фаберже) by Aleksandr BORODIANSKY (Александр БОРОДЯНСКИЙ) [fiction, 108 mn]
2008 : Tot, kto gasit svet (Тот, кто гасит свет) by Andrei LIBENSON (Андрей ЛИБЕНСОН) [fiction, 86 mn]
2008 : Trassa M8 (Трасса М8) by Aleksandr GRABAR (Александр ГРАБАРЬ) [fiction, 86 mn]
2008 : Tyazjolyy pesok (Тяжелый песок) by Anton BARSHCHEVSKI (Антон БАРЩЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, TV serial, 800 mn]
2008 : Ulan-Udenskaya istoriya (Улан-Удэнская история) by Anatoli BATOROV (Анатолий БАТОРОВ), Asia KOLODCHENKO (Ася КОЛОДЧЕНКО) [fiction, 95 mn]
2008 : Uletayushchiy Monakhov (Улетающий Монахов) by Aleksandr DZYUBLO (Александр ДЗЮБЛО) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Ulybka Boga, ili chisto odesskaya istoriya (Улыбка Бога, или чисто одесская история) by Vladimir ALENIKOV (Владимир АЛЕНИКОВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2008 : Umnitsa, krasavitsa (Умница, красавица) by Aleksandr MURATOV (2) (Александр МУРАТОВ (2)) [fiction, 104 mn]
2008 : Valeri Kharlamov. Dopolnitelnoe vremya (Валерий Харламов. Дополнительное время) by Yuri KOROLEV (Юрий КОРОЛЕВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
2008 : Vals na proshchanie (Вальс на прощание) by Karine FOLIYANTS (Каринэ ФОЛИЯНЦ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2008 : Vareniki s vishney (Вареники с вишней) by Aleksandr KHVAN (Александр ХВАН) [fiction, 75 mn]
2008 : Veronika ne pridyot (Вероника не придет) by Elina SUNI (Элина СУНИ) [fiction, 112 mn]
2008 : Vivat, Anna! (Виват, Анна!) by Svetlana DRUZHININA (Светлана ДРУЖИНИНА) [fiction, 150 mn]
2008 : Vozvrashchenie mushketerov (Возвращение мушкетеров) by Georgi YUNGVALD-KHILKEVICH (Георгий ЮНГВАЛЬД-ХИЛЬКЕВИЧ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2008 : Vse umrut, a ya ostanus (Все умрут, а я останусь) by Valeriya Gai GERMANIKA (Валерия Гай ГЕРМАНИКА) [fiction, 80 mn]
2008 : Vsyo mogut koroli (Все могут короли) by Aleksandr CHERNYAYEV (Александр ЧЕРНЯЕВ) [fiction, 103 mn]
2008 : Yashi (Яши) by Erlan NURMUKHABETOV (Ерлан НУРМУХАМБЕТОВ), Sano SHINJU (Сано ШИНЮ) [fiction, 65 mn]
2008 : Yegorino gore (Егорино горе) by Mariya MAKHANKO (Мария МАХАНЬКО) [fiction, 85 mn]
2008 : Yuryev Den (Юрьев День) by Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2008 : Zagadka Starogo Kladbishcha (Загадка Старого Кладбища) by Stanislav GRACHEV (Станислав ГРАЧЕВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2008 : Zakrytyye prostranstva (Закрытые пространства) by Igor VORSKLA (Игорь ВОРСКЛА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Zaza (Заза) by Andrei SILKIN (Андрей СИЛКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2008 : Zolushka 4x4. Vsyo nachinaetsya s zhelaniy (Золушка 4 х 4. Все начинается с желаний) by Aleksandr BARSHAK (Александр БАРШАК), Yuri MOROZOV (Юрий МОРОЗОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]

2009 : Number of films : 115


2009 : 2-Assa-2 (2-Асса-2) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2009 : Ambient (Амбиент) by Aleksandr DOLGIN (Александр ДОЛГИН), Iraida YUSUPOVA (Ираида ЮСУПОВА) [fiction, 117 mn]
2009 : Anna Karenina (Анна Каренина) by Sergey SOLOVYOV (Сергей СОЛОВЬЕВ) [fiction, 160 mn]
2009 : Antikiller D.K.: Lyubov bez pamyati (Антикиллер Д.К: Любовь без памяти) by Eldar SALAVATOV (Эльдар САЛАВАТОВ) [fiction, 91 mn]
2009 : Artefakt (Артефакт) by Andrei SOKOLOV (Андрей СОКОЛОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2009 : Babushka Ada (Бабушка Ада) by Oleg FESENKO (Олег ФЕСЕНКО) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Belaya Medveditsa (Белая медведица) by Din MAKHAMATDINOV (Дин МАХАМАТДИНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Bes Por No (Бес Пор Но) by Aleksandr SHAPIRO (Александр ШАПИРО) [fiction, 87 mn]
2009 : Bibinur (Бибинур) by Yuri FETING (Юрий ФЕТИНГ) [fiction, 98 mn]
2009 : Buben, baraban (Бубен, барабан) by Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ) [fiction, 105 mn]
2009 : Bud so mnoy (Будь со мной) by Mariya MAKSIMOVA (Мария МАКСИМОВА ) [fiction, 72 mn]
2009 : Buratino i solntse (Буратино и солнце) by Rasmus MERIVOO (Расмус МЕРИВОО) [fiction, 76 mn]
2009 : Chelovek, kotory znal vsyo (Человек, который знал всё) by Vladimir MIRZOEV (Владимир МИРЗОЕВ) [fiction, full length film
2009 : Chornaya molniya (Черная молния) by Aleksandr VOYTINSKY (Александр ВОЙТИ́НСКИЙ), Dmitriy KISELEV (Дмитрий КИСЕЛЕВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
2009 : Chornyy baran (Черный баран) by Roman KHRUSHCH (Роман ХРУЩ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2009 : Chudo (Чудо) by Aleksandr PROSHKIN (Александр ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 110 mn]
2009 : Desyat zim (Десять зим) by Valerio MIELI (Валерио МЬЕЛИ), Andrei SELIVANOV (Андрей СЕЛИВАНОВ ) [fiction, 99 mn]
2009 : Desyatnyy batya (Десантный батя) by Oleg SHTROM (Олег ШТРОМ) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2009 : Dokhlaya koshka (Дохлая кошка) by Yakov KAZHDAN (Яков КАЖДАН), Ilya OVSENYEV (Илья ОВСЕНЕВ) [fiction, 73 mn]
2009 : Dvoynaya propazha (Двойная пропажа) by Valery LONSKOY (Валерий ЛОНСКОЙ) [fiction, 113 mn]
2009 : FIGA.RO (ФИГА.RO) by Rano KUBAEVA (Рано КУБАЕВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Fonogramma strasti (Фонограмма страсти) by Nikolay LEBEDEV (Николай ЛЕБЕДЕВ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2009 : Gastarbayter (Гастарбайтер) by Yusuf RAZYKOV (Юсуф РАЗЫКОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2009 : Gogol. Blizhayshiy (Гоголь. Ближайший) by Natalia BONDARCHUK (Наталья БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 105 mn]
2009 : Goryachie novosti (Горячие новости) by Anders BANKE (Андерс БАНКЕ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2009 : I ne bilo lytche brata (И не было лучше брата) by Murad IBRAGIMBEKOV (Мурад ИБРАГИМБЕКОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Ivan Groznyy (Иван Грозный) by Andrei ESHPAJ jr. (Андрей ЭШПАЙ мл.) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2009 : Kak poimat magazinnogo vora (Как поймать магазинного вора) by Yevgeni SEMYONOV (Евгений СЕМЕНОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2009 : Kak ya provel etim letom (Как я провел этим летом) by Aleksey POPOGREBSKY (Алексей ПОПОГРЕБСКИЙ) [fiction, 124 mn]
2009 : Kakraki (Какраки) by Ilya DEMICHEV (Илья ДЕМИЧЕВ) [fiction, 125 mn]
2009 : Kandagar (Кандагар) by Andrei KAVUN (Андрей КАВУН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Kanikuly strogogo rezhima (Каникулы строгого режима) by Igor ZAYTSEV (Игорь ЗАЙЦЕВ) [fiction, 110 mn]
2009 : Karmelita. Tsyganskaya strast (Кармелита. Цыганская страсть) by Natalia GALUZO (Наталья ГАЛУЗО), Aleksandr ZAKHARENKOV (Александр ЗАХАРЕНКОВ), Valery ROZHKO (Валерий РОЖКО), Yelena TSYPLAKOVA (Елена ЦЫПЛАКОВА) [fiction, TV serial, 44 mn]
2009 : Kinopoezd Bishtek-Moskva (Кинопоезд Бишкек-Москва) by Different Directors ( Разные режиссёры) [fiction, 60 mn]
2009 : Kislorod (Кислород) by Ivan VYRYPAYEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ) [fiction, 75 mn]
2009 : Kontsert (Концерт) by Radu MIHAILEANU (Раду МИХАЙЛЕАНУ) [fiction, 114 mn]
2009 : Korotkoe zamykanie (Короткое замыкание) by Pyotr BUSLOV (Петр БУСЛОВ), Ivan VYRYPAYEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ), Aleksey GERMAN jr. (Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.), Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ), Boris KHLEBNIKOV (Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2009 : Koshechka (Кошечка) by Grigori KONSTANTINOPOLSKY (Григорий КОНСТАНТИНОПОЛЬСКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Kotorogo ne bylo (Которого не было) by Ramil SALAKHUTDINOV (Рамиль САЛАХУТДИНОВ) [fiction, 107 mn]
2009 : Krycha (Крыша) by Boris GRACHEVSKY (Борис ГРАЧЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 104 mn]
2009 : Lovets vetra (Ловец ветра) by Aisyuak YUMAGULOV (Айсыуак ЮМАГУЛОВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2009 : Lyubka (Любка) by Stanislav MITIN (Станислав МИТИН) [fiction, 165 mn]
2009 : Lyubov v bolshom gorode (Любовь в большом городе) by Marius WEISBERG (Марюс ВАЙСБЕРГ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2009 : Lyudi dobrye (Люди добрые) by Aleksey KARELIN (Алексей КАРЕЛИН) [fiction, 91 mn]
2009 : M+Zh (Ya lyublyu tebya) (М+Ж (Я люблю тебя)) by Aleksandr CHERNYKH (Александр ЧЕРНЫХ) [fiction, 75 mn]
2009 : Melodiya dlya sharmanki (Мелодия для шарманки) by Kira MURATOVA (Кира МУРАТОВА) [fiction, full length film
2009 : Minnesota (Миннесота) by Andrei PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Mozg (Мозг) by Andrei SILVESTROV (Андрей СИЛЬВЕСТРОВ) [fiction, 70 mn]
2009 : Muzhchina v moey golove (Мужчина в моей голове) by Aleksey PIMANOV (Алексей ПИМАНОВ) [fiction, 116 mn]
2009 : Na igre (На игре) by Pavel SANAEV (Павел САНАЕВ) [fiction, 87 mn]
2009 : Na svete zhivut dobrye i khoroshie lyudi (На свете живут добрые и хорошие люди) by Dmitriy ASTRAKHAN (Дмитрий АСТРАХАН) [fiction, 96 mn]
2009 : Nevesta lyuboy tsenoy (Невеста любой ценой) by Dmitriy GRACHEV (Дмитрий ГРАЧЕВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Noch Boytsa (Ночь бойца) by Dushan GLIGOROV (Душан ГЛИГОРОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2009 : O, schastlivchik (О, счастливчик!) by Eduard PARRI (Эдуард ПАРРИ) [fiction, 85 mn]
2009 : Obitayemyy ostrov. Skhvatka (Обитаемый остров. Схватка) by Fyodor BONDARCHUK (Федор БОНДАРЧУК) [fiction, 115 mn]
2009 : Obrechennye na voynu (Обреченные на войну) by Olga ZHULINA (Ольга ЖУЛИНА) [fiction, 94 mn]
2009 : Obstoyatelstva (Обстоятельства) by Pavel RUMINOV (Павел РУМИНОВ) [fiction, 89 mn]
2009 : Odna voyna (Одна война) by Vera GLAGOLEVA (Вера ГЛАГОЛЕВА) [fiction, 85 mn]
2009 : Okno dlya nablyudatelya (Окно для наблюдателя) by Galina MEZENTSEVA (Галина МЕЗЕНЦЕВА) [fiction, 68 mn]
2009 : Olimpius inferno (Олимпиус инферно) by Igor VOLOSHIN (Игорь ВОЛОШИН) [TV fiction, 85 mn]
2009 : Orly (Орлы) by Ramil TUKHVATULLIN (Рамиль ТУХВАТУЛЛИН) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Ovsyanki (Овсянки) by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО) [fiction, 75 mn]
2009 : Palata N°6 (Палата №6) by Karen SHAKHNAZAROV (Карен ШАХНАЗАРОВ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2009 : Pervaya Lyubov (Первая любовь) by Egor DRUZHININ (Егор ДРУЖИНИН) [fiction, 93 mn]
2009 : Petya po doroge v Tsarstviye Nebesnoye (Петя по дороге в Царствие Небесное) by Nikolay DOSTAL (Николай ДОСТАЛЬ) [fiction, 97 mn]
2009 : Peyte chay na ulitse (Пейте чай на улице) by Yan KRUPNIK (Ян КРУПНИК) [fiction, 70 mn]
2009 : Pikap : Syom bez pravil (Пикап: Съём без правил) by Felix GERCHIKOV (Феликс ГЕРЧИКОВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2009 : Pisma k angelu (Письма к ангелу) by Yermek SHINARBAYEV (Ермек ШИНАРБАЕВ) [fiction, 93 mn]
2009 : Pistolet Stradivari (Пистолет Страдивари) by Aleksey LUKANEV (Алексей ЛУКАНЕВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Pokhoronite menya za plintusom (Похороните меня за плинтусом) by Sergey SNEZHKIN (Сергей СНЕЖКИН) [fiction, 116 mn]
2009 : Polsednee voskresenie (Последнее воскресение) by Michael HOFFMAN (Михаэл ГОФФМАН) [fiction, 112 mn]
2009 : Pop (Поп) by Vladimir KHOTINENKO (Владимир ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 120 mn]
2009 : Pravosudie volkov (Правосудие волков) by Vladimir FATYANOV (Владимир ФАТЬЯНОВ) [fiction, 86 mn]
2009 : Proshchay. Hulsary (Прощай, Гюльсары) by Ardak AMIRKULOV (Ардак АМИРКУЛОВ) [fiction, 102 mn]
2009 : Put (Путь) by Vladimir PASICHNIK (Владимир ПАСИЧНИК) [fiction, 110 mn]
2009 : Puteshestvie avtostopom (Путешествие автостопом) by Aleksandr PANKRATOV (Александр ПАНКРАТОВ) [fiction, 88 mn]
2009 : Pyatnitsa. 12 (Пятница. 12) by Vladimir ZAJKIN (Владимир ЗАЙКИН) [fiction, 87 mn]
2009 : Pyostrye sumerki (Пестрые сумерки) by Lyudmila GURCHENKO (Людмила ГУРЧЕНКО), Dmitriy KOROBKIN (Дмитрий КОРОБКИН) [fiction, 92 mn]
2009 : Rafail Pirone (Рафаилъ Пироне) by Yaroslav DOBRONRAVOV (Ярослав ДОБРОНРАВОВ) [fiction, 106 mn]
2009 : Razzhalovanyy (Разжалованный) by Vladimir TUMAYEV (Владимир ТУМАЕВ) [fiction, 92 mn]
2009 : Ryabinovyy vals (Рябиновый вальс) by Alena SEMENOVA (Алена СЕМЕНОВА), Aleksandr SMIRNOV (Александр СМИРНОВ) [fiction, 98 mn]
2009 : S chernogo khoda (С черного хода) by Stanislav MITIN (Станислав МИТИН) [fiction, full length film
2009 : Saga o khantakh (Красный лёд. Сага о хантах Югры) by Oleg FESENKO (Олег ФЕСЕНКО) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Samyy luchiy film 2 (Самый лучший фильм 2) by Oleg FOMIN (Олег ФОМИН) [fiction, 80 mn]
2009 : Schastlivyy konets (Счастливый конец) by Yaroslav CHEVAZHEVSKY (Ярослав ЧЕВАЖЕВСКИЙ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Shantrapa (Шантрапа) by Otar IOSSELIANI (Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ) [fiction, 122 mn]
2009 : Shkola (Школа) by Valeriya Gai GERMANIKA (Валерия Гай ГЕРМАНИКА), Ruslan MALIKOV (Руслан МАЛИКОВ), Natalya MESHCHANINOVA (Наталия МЕЩАНИНОВА) [fiction, TV serial, full length film
2009 : Skazkа pro temnoty (Сказка про темноту) by Nikolay KHOMERIKY (Николай ХОМЕРИКИ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Slepoe pyatno (Слепое пятно) by Oleg MAVROMATTY (Олег МАВРОМАТТИ) [fiction, 83 mn]
2009 : Snegir (Снегирь) by Natalia IVANOVA (2) (Наталья ИВАНОВА (2)) [fiction, full length film
2009 : Spetsialist (Специалист) by Yelena SOROKINA (Елена СОРОКИНА) [fiction, 115 mn]
2009 : Step by step (Стэп бай стэп) by Igor KOROBEYNIKOV (Игорь КОРОБЕЙНИКОВ) [fiction, 101 mn]
2009 : Strana mukhomorov (Страна мухоморов) by Vladimir ZUBKOV (Владимир ЗУБКОВ), Leonid MASHINSKY (Леонид МАШИНСКИЙ) [fiction, 70 mn]
2009 : Synok (Сынок) by Larisa SADILOVA (Лариса САДИЛОВА) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Taras Bulba. Zaporozhskaïa sech (Тарас Бульба. Запорожская сечь) by Vladimir BORTKO (Владимир БОРТКО) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Tatarskaya knyazhna (Татарская княжна) by Irina KVIRIKADZE (Ирина КВИРИКАДЗЕ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2009 : Tayna Chingis Khaana (Тайна Чингис Хаана) by Andrei BORISOV (Андрей БОРИСОВ) [fiction, 120 mn]
2009 : Tesnye vrata (Тесные врата) by Sergey TKACHOV (Сергей ТКАЧЁВ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2009 : Tretye zhelanie (Третье желание) by Sergey VELOKOREDCHALIN (Сергей ВЕЛИКОРЕДЧАНИН), Valery SHEVCHENKO (Валерий ШЕВЧЕНКО) [fiction, 85 mn]
2009 : Tropa smerti 2: Iskushenie (Тропа смерти 2: Искупление) by Anatoli SERGEYEV (Анатолий СЕРГЕЕВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
2009 : Tsar (Царь) by Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН) [fiction, 116 mn]
2009 : Ukroshchenie stroptivykh (Укрощение строптивых) by Igor KALYONOV (Игорь КАЛЕНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Utro (Утро) by Sergey TKACHOV (Сергей ТКАЧЁВ) [fiction, 77 mn]
2009 : Veruyu (Верую) by Lidia BOBROVA (Лидия БОБРОВА) [fiction, 93 mn]
2009 : Vesselchaki (Весельчаки) by Felix MIKHAYLOV (Феликс МИХАЙЛОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Vidrimasgor, ili istoriya moyego kosmos (Видримасгор, или история моего космоса) by Yana POLYARUSH (Яна ПОЛЯРУШ) [fiction, 78 mn]
2009 : Vooruzhonnoe soprotivlenie (Вооружённое сопротивление) by Yefim REZNIKOV (Ефим РЕЗНИКОВ) [fiction, 100 mn]
2009 : Vremya zemlyaniki (Время земляники) by Aleksandr GALILUK (Александр ГАЛИЛЮК) [fiction, 87 mn]
2009 : Vziatki Gladki (Взятки гладки) by Igor MASLENNIKOV (Игорь МАСЛЕННИКОВ) [fiction, full length film
2009 : Ya (Я) by Igor VOLOSHIN (Игорь ВОЛОШИН) [fiction, 88 mn]
2009 : Yasnovidyashchaya (Ясновидящая) by Ilya KHOTINNKO (Илья ХОТИНЕНКО) [fiction, 99 mn]
2009 : Yulenka (Юленька) by Aleksandr STRIZHENOV (Александр СТРИЖЕНОВ) [fiction, 90 mn]
2009 : Zalez na lunu (Залезь на