(Конец прекрасной эпохи)
Stanislav GOVORUKHIN
(Станислав ГОВОРУХИН)
(Парень с нашего кладбища)
Ilya CHIZHIKOV (Илья ЧИЖИКОВ)
Anton CHIZHIKOV (Антон ЧИЖИКОВ)
(Счастье это)
Sergey BUROV (Сергей БУРОВ)
Tatyana GULINA (Татьяна ГУЛИНА)
Leonid ZALESSKY (Леонид ЗАЛЕССКИЙ)
Viktoria KOZELTSEVA (Виктория КОЗЕЛЬЦЕВА)
Tatyana PONOMARIOVA (Татьяна ПОНОМАРЕВА)
Artiom PROKHOROV (Артем ПРОХОРОВ)
Anna YANOVSKAYA (Анна ЯНОВСКАЯ)
(Тайна Сухаревой башни. Чародей Равновесия)
Sergey SEREGIN
(Сергей СЕРЕГИН)
(Три богатыря: Ход конём)
Konstantin FEOKTISTOV
(Константин ФЕОКТИСТОВ)
(Елки 1914)
Timur BEKMAMBETOV (Тимур БЕКМАМБЕТОВ)
Zaur ZASEEV (Заур ЗАСЕЕВ)
Olga KHARINA (Ольга ХАРИНА)
Best actor :
Vasili BUTKEVICH for the film Rag union (Тряпичный союз), 2015, from Mikhail MESTETSKY (Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)
Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics Prize :
Pioneer Heroes (Пионеры-герои), 2015, from Natalia KUDRYASHOVA (Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)
Best Cinematography :
Andrey NAYDENOV for the film The find (Находка), 2015, from Viktor DEMENT (Виктор ДЕМЕНТ)
Best actress :
Polina LISKE / GRISHINA for the film Salvation (Спасение), 2015, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
First prize :
About love (Про любовь), 2015, from Anna MELIKIAN (Анна МЕЛИКЯН)
Best directing :
Angels of Revolution (Ангелы революции), 2014, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Best first film :
The Gulls (Чайки), 2015, from Ella MANZHEEVA (Элла МАНЖЕЕВА)
Best actor :
Alexandre PAL for the film Rag union (Тряпичный союз), 2015, from Mikhail MESTETSKY (Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)
Pavel CHINAREV for the film Rag union (Тряпичный союз), 2015, from Mikhail MESTETSKY (Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)
Ivan YANKOVSKY for the film Rag union (Тряпичный союз), 2015, from Mikhail MESTETSKY (Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)
Best Screenplay :
Vasili SIGAREV for the film The land of Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best music :
Mikael TARIVERDIEV for the film Puppet syndrome (Синдром Петрушки), 2015, from Yelena KHAZANOVA / HAZANOVA (Елена ХАЗАНОВА)
Diploma of the Jury :
Andrey ZAYTSEV for the film 14+ (14+), 2015, from Andrey ZAYTSEV (Андрей ЗАЙЦЕВ)
Jury Prize :
About love (Про любовь), 2015, from Anna MELIKIAN (Анна МЕЛИКЯН)
Guilde of Russian Director Prize :
The land of Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Angels of Revolution (Ангелы революции), 2014, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Diploma of the Guild of Russian Directors :
Pioneer Heroes (Пионеры-герои), 2015, from Natalia KUDRYASHOVA (Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)
Best Short Film :
The return of Erkin (Возвращение Эркина), 2015, from Mariya GUSKOVA (Мария ГУСЬКОВА)
Kira (Кира), 2015, from Vladena SANDU (Владлена САНДУ)
Nastya (Настя), 2015, from Kirill PLETNYOV (Кирилл ПЛЕТНЕВ)
Freemasons (Масоны), 2014, from Daria VLASOVA (Дарья ВЛАСОВА)
Car Thief (Угонщик), 2014, from Maksim KULAGIN (Максим КУЛАГИН)
Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics Prize :
Portfolio (Portfolio), 2015, from Nikita TAMAROV (Никита ТАМАРОВ)
Vadim ABDRASHITOV : Special Prize