- Anastasiya (Анастасия), Viktor LISAKOVICH (Виктор ЛИСАКОВИЧ), 2008, 86’
- Bannyy Den (Банный День), Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО), 2008, 29’
- Bez Voyny (Без Войны), Aleksandr GABRILYAN (Александр ГАБРИЛЬЯН), 2008, 51’
- Boris Koshelokhov (Борис Кошелохов). «Two Highways», Aleksandr MARKOV (Александр МАРКОВ), Nik TEPLOV (Ник ТЕПЛОВ), 2008, 26’
- Vals (Вальс), Viktor ASLYUK (Виктор АСЛЮК), 2008, 20’
- Vernis V Sorrento (Вернись В Сорренто), Tatatyana SKABARD (Татьяна СКАБАРД), 2008, 26’
- Vnutri (Внутри), Irina VOLKOVA (Ирина ВОЛКОВА), 2008, 28’
- Vo Vse Dni (Во Все Дни), Mikhail ZHANOVSKY (Михаил ЖДАНОВСКИЙ), 2008, 31’
- Vremya (Время), Daynis KLYAVA (Дайнис КЛЯВА), 2007, 26’
- Glamur Bez Glyantsa (Гламур Без Глянца), Elena NEMCHENKO (Елена НЕМЧЕНКО), Artur POGOSYAN (Артур ПОГОСЯН), 2007, 20'
- Gosudar Imperator Nikolay II (Государь Император Николай II), Dzhemma FIRSOVA (Джемма ФИРСОВА), 2007, 22’
- Devyat Zabytykh Pesen (Девять Забытых Песен), (Galina KRASNOBOROVA (Галина КРАСНОБОРОВА), 2008, 20’
- Dobro Pozhalovat V Enurmino ! (Добро Пожаловать В Энурмино!), Aleksey VAKHRUSHEV (Алексей ВАХРУШЕВ), 2008, 60’
- Zvukorezhisser (Звукорежиссер), Dmitri CHERNETSOV (Дмитрий ЧЕРНЕЦОВ), 2007, 9’
- Kadril Egipetskaya (Кадриль Египетская), Andrey TITOV (Андрей ТИТОВ), 2008, 36’
- Kak Stat Stervoy ? (Как Стать Стервой?), Alina RUDNITSKAYA (Алина РУДНИЦКАЯ), 2007, 32’
- Nezrimoe (Незримое), Pavel MEDVEDEV (Павел МЕДВЕДЕВ), 2007, 28’
- Neobychaynye Pokhozhdeniya Diego Diegovicha Vstrane Bolshevikov (Необычайные Похождения Диего Диеговича В Стране Большевиков), Nataliya NAZAROVA (Наталия НАЗАРОВА), 2007, 39'
- Russkiy Sled Diego Rivery (Русский След Диего Риверы), Nataliya NAZAROVA (Наталия НАЗАРОВА), 2007, 39’
- Otbytie (Отбытие), Anna SAVCHENKO (Анна САВЧЕНКО), 2008, 26’
- Okhota Za Vorota (Охота За Ворота), Nataliya MESHCHANINOVA (Наталия МЕЩАНИНОВА), 2007, 33’
- Pazl Grustnogo Stringera (Пазл Грустного Стрингера), Konstantin SMIRNOV (Константин СМИРНОВ), 2007, 32’
- Patsany (Пацаны), Svetlana BYCHENKO (Светлана БЫЧЕНКО), 2007, 44’
- Predstavlenie (Представление), Sergey OZNITSA (Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА), 2008, 83’
- Pryzhok (Прыжок), Taisiya RESHETNIKOVA) Таисия РЕШЕТНИКОВА, 2007, 9’
- Reka (Река), Yan YAN (Ян ЯН), 2008, 23’
- Rozy dlya Korolya (Розы Для Короля), Evgueni POTIYEVSKY (Евгений ПОТИЕВСКИЙ), 2008, 26’
- Svyataya Kanavka (Святая Канавка), Ivan I. TVERDOVSKY (Иван И. ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ), 2007, 9’
- Spisok Korabley (Список Кораблей), Aleksey GUSEV (Алексей ГУСЕВ), 2008, 52’
- Terrorizm Kak Reklama (Терроризм Как Реклама) Sergey KHOLODNYY (Сергей ХОЛОДНЫЙ), 2008, 26’
- Tretiy Srok (Третий Срок), Vladimir YARMOSHENKO (Владимир ЯРМОШЕНКО), 2008, 31’
- Tri Cheloveka I Zapruda (Три Человека И Запруда), Maris MASKALANS (Марис МАСКАЛАНС), 2008, 52’
- Urson : Territoriya Odinochestva (Урсдон: Территория Одиночества), Mariya KOZLOVA (Мария КОЗЛОВА), 2007, 20’
- Shakhterski Poselok (Шахтерский Поселок), Yanina TROFIMOVA (Янина ТРОФИМОВА), 2008, 26’