23rd Honfleur Russian Film Festival
Honfleur (France) - 24 November 2015 - 29 November 2015
http://festival-honfleur.fr/ - http://festival-honfleur.fr/ ...


Horaires

Competition
14+
14+, 2015

(14+)


Andrei ZAYTSEV
(Андрей ЗАЙЦЕВ)

Andrei ZAYTSEV
Goodbye Moskwabad
Goodbye Moskwabad, 2015

(Побег из Москвабада)


Daria POLTORATSKAYA
(Дарья ПОЛТОРАЦКАЯ)

Daria POLTORATSKAYA
Insight
Insight, 2015

(Инсайт)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)

Aleksandr KOTT
Norveg
Norveg, 2015

(Норвег)


Alena ZVANTSOVA
(Алена ЗВАНЦОВА)

Alena ZVANTSOVA
The find
The find, 2015

(Находка)


Viktor DEMENT
(Виктор ДЕМЕНТ)

Viktor DEMENT
The General
The General, 2015

(Брат Деян)


Bakur BAKURADZE
(Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ)

Bakur BAKURADZE
The Gulls
The Gulls, 2015

(Чайки)


Ella MANZHEEVA
(Элла МАНЖЕЕВА)

Ella MANZHEEVA
No comment
No comment, 2014

(No comment)


Artiom TEMNIKOV
(Артем ТЕМНИКОВ)

Artiom TEMNIKOV

First Films
A guy from our cemetery
A guy from our cemetery, 2015

(Парень с нашего кладбища)


Ilya CHIZHIKOV (Илья ЧИЖИКОВ)

Anton CHIZHIKOV (Антон ЧИЖИКОВ)

Ilya CHIZHIKOV
Honey Money
Honey Money, 2015

(Хани мани)


Arsen AGADZHANYAN
(Арсен АГАДЖАНЯН)

Arsen AGADZHANYAN

Panorama
Battalion
Battalion, 2015

(Батальонъ)


Dmitry MESKHIEV
(Дмитрий МЕСХИЕВ)

Dmitry MESKHIEV
Battle for Sevastopol
Battle for Sevastopol, 2015

(Битва за Севастополь)


Sergey MOKRITSKY
(Сергей МОКРИЦКИЙ)

Sergey MOKRITSKY
Ghost
Ghost, 2015

(Призрак)


Aleksandr VOYTINSKY
(Александр ВОЙТИ́НСКИЙ)

Aleksandr VOYTINSKY
Puppet syndrome
Puppet syndrome, 2015

(Синдром Петрушки)


Yelena KHAZANOVA / HAZANOVA
(Елена ХАЗАНОВА)

Yelena KHAZANOVA / HAZANOVA
The green carriage
The green carriage, 2015

(Зелёная карета)


Oleg ASADULIN
(Олег АСАДУЛИН)

Oleg ASADULIN

Preview
The blue dress
The blue dress, 2015

(Голубое платье)


Igor MINAIEV
(Игорь МИНАЕВ)

Igor MINAIEV
Zimnyia pesnia
Zimnyia pesnia, 2015

(Зимняя песня)


Otar IOSSELIANI
(Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ)

Otar IOSSELIANI

Retrospective
Metro
Metro, 2012

(Метро)


Anton MEGERDICHEV
(Антон МЕГЕРДИЧЕВ)

Anton MEGERDICHEV
Podzemny khram kommunizma
Podzemny khram kommunizma, 1991

(Подземный храм коммунизма)


Igor MINAIEV
(Игорь МИНАЕВ)

Igor MINAIEV
I Walk Around Moscow
I Walk Around Moscow, 1963

(Я шагаю по Москве)


Georgi DANELIYA
(Георгий ДАНЕЛИЯ)

Georgi DANELIYA
The Cranes Are Flying
The Cranes Are Flying, 1957

(Летят журавли)


Mikhail KALATOZOV
(Михаил КАЛАТОЗОВ)

Mikhail KALATOZOV

Tribute
Orlean
Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrei PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Andrei PROSHKIN
Ovechka Dolly byla zlaia i rano umerla
Ovechka Dolly byla zlaia i rano umerla, 2015

(Овечка Долли была злая и рано умерла)


Aleksey PIMANOV
(Алексей ПИМАНОВ)

Aleksey PIMANOV
Waiting For The Sea
Waiting For The Sea, 2012

(В ожидании моря)


Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV
(Бахтиер ХУДОЙНАЗАРОВ)

Bakhtyar KHUDOINAZAROV

 
There Once Was a Singing Blackbird
There Once Was a Singing Blackbird, 1970

(Жил певчий дрозд)


Otar IOSSELIANI
(Отар ИОСЕЛИАНИ)

Otar IOSSELIANI

Documentaries
Degen
Degen, 2014

(Деген)


Mikhail DEGTIAR (Михаил ДЕГТЯРЬ)

Yulia MELAMED (Юлия МЕЛАМЕД)

Yulia MELAMED
Sumerki Bogov
Sumerki Bogov, 2009

(Сумерки Богов)


Sergey MIROSHNICHENKO
(Сергей МИРОШНИЧЕНКО)

Sergey MIROSHNICHENKO

Awards

First prize :

14+ (14+), 2015, by Andrei ZAYTSEV (Андрей ЗАЙЦЕВ)

No comment (No comment), 2014, by Artiom TEMNIKOV (Артем ТЕМНИКОВ)

Audience Award :

The find (Находка), 2015, by Viktor DEMENT (Виктор ДЕМЕНТ)

Best actor :

Aleksey GUSKOV for the film The find (Находка), 2015, by Viktor DEMENT (Виктор ДЕМЕНТ)

Javakhir ZAKIROV for the film Goodbye Moskwabad (Побег из Москвабада), 2015, by Daria POLTORATSKAYA (Дарья ПОЛТОРАЦКАЯ)

Best actress :

Mariya MASHKOVA for the film Goodbye Moskwabad (Побег из Москвабада), 2015, by Daria POLTORATSKAYA (Дарья ПОЛТОРАЦКАЯ)

Best first film :

The find (Находка), 2015, by Viktor DEMENT (Виктор ДЕМЕНТ)

Best Screenplay :

Insight (Инсайт), 2015, by Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ)