(Белые ночи почтальона Алексея Тряпицына)
Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)
(Белые ночи почтальона Алексея Тряпицына)
Andrey KONCHALOVSKY
(Андрей КОНЧАЛОВСКИЙ)
(На пороге страха)
Mariya KRAVCHENKO (Мария КРАВЧЕНКО)
Herz FRANK (Герц ФРАНК)
(Срок)
Pavel KOSTOMAROV (Павел КОСТОМАРОВ)
Aleksey PIVOVAROV (Алексей ПИВОВАРОВ)
Aleksandr RASTORGUYEV (Александр РАСТОРГУЕВ)
Best film :
Leviafan (Левиафан), 2014, from Andrey ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)
Best directing :
Leviafan (Левиафан), 2014, from Andrey ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)
Best Screenplay :
Oleg NEGIN for the film Leviafan (Левиафан), 2014, from Andrey ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)
Best Cinematography :
Vladimir_2 ILIN for the film Istoria arkanarskoy rezni (Трудно быть Богом), 2013, from Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН)
Yuri KLIMENKO for the film Istoria arkanarskoy rezni (Трудно быть Богом), 2013, from Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН)
Best Set Decoration :
Sergey KOKOVKIN for the film Istoria arkanarskoy rezni (Трудно быть Богом), 2013, from Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН)
Georgi KROPACHEV for the film Istoria arkanarskoy rezni (Трудно быть Богом), 2013, from Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН)
Yelena ZHUKOVA for the film Istoria arkanarskoy rezni (Трудно быть Богом), 2013, from Aleksey GERMAN (Алексей ГЕРМАН)
Best music :
Aleksey AIGY for the film Ispytanie (Испытание), 2014, from Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ)
Best actress :
Yelena LIADOVA for the film Leviafan (Левиафан), 2014, from Andrey ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)
Best actor :
Aleksey SEREBRIAKOV for the film Leviafan (Левиафан), 2014, from Andrey ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)
Best Actress in a Supporting Role :
Natalia SURKOVA for the film Durak (Дурак), 2014, from Yuri BYKOV (Юрий БЫКОВ)
Best Actor in a Supporting Role :
Roman MADIANOV for the film Leviafan (Левиафан), 2014, from Andrey ZVIAGINTSEV (Андрей ЗВЯГИНЦЕВ)
:
Ispytanie (Испытание), 2014, from Aleksandr KOTT (Александр КОТТ)
Best documentary :
Na porogue strakha (На пороге страха), 2014, from Mariya KRAVCHENKO (Мария КРАВЧЕНКО), Herz FRANK (Герц ФРАНК)
Srok (Срок), 2014, from Pavel KOSTOMAROV (Павел КОСТОМАРОВ), Aleksey PIVOVAROV (Алексей ПИВОВАРОВ), Aleksandr RASTORGUYEV (Александр РАСТОРГУЕВ)
Best Animation film :
Moy lichniy los' (Мой личный лось), 2013, from Leonid SHMELKOV (Леонид ШМЕЛЬКОВ)
Prize Miron CHERNEKO :
Dmitriev (Дмитриев), 2014, from Ivan TVERDOVSKY (Иван ТВЕРДОВСКИЙ)
Award of Young critics "Golos" :
Kombinat "Nadezhda" (Комбинат «Надежда»), 2013, from Natalya MESHCHANINOVA (Наталия МЕЩАНИНОВА)