Annual award of the Guild of Historians of Cinema and Film Critics
For 2015
Moscow (Russia) - 25 March 2016 -
http://www.kinopressa.ru/
Best Film Nominees
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
strana Oz
strana Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Vasili SIGAREV
Angely revolucii
Angely revolucii, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO

Best Director Nominees
Pro liubov
Pro liubov, 2015

(Про любовь)


Anna MELIKIAN
(Анна МЕЛИКЯН)

Anna MELIKIAN
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Angely revolucii
Angely revolucii, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO

Best Screenplay Nominees
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Orlean
Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrey PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Andrey PROSHKIN
strana Oz
strana Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Vasili SIGAREV

Best Cinematography Nominees.
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)

Aleksey GERMAN jr.
Angely revolucii
Angely revolucii, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO

Best Set Decoration Nominees
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)

Aleksey GERMAN jr.
Angely revolucii
Angely revolucii, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO

Best Music Nominees
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Orlean
Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrey PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Andrey PROSHKIN
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)

Aleksey GERMAN jr.

Best Actress Nominees
Bitva za Sevastopol
Bitva za Sevastopol, 2015

(Битва за Севастополь)


Sergey MOKRITSKY
(Сергей МОКРИЦКИЙ)

Sergey MOKRITSKY
Uchilka
Uchilka, 2015

(Училка)


Aleksey PETRUKHIN
(Алексей ПЕТРУХИН)

Aleksey PETRUKHIN
strana Oz
strana Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Vasili SIGAREV

Best Actor Nominees
Rayskie kushchi
Rayskie kushchi, 2015

(Райские кущи)


Aleksandr PROSHKIN
(Александр ПРОШКИН)

Aleksandr PROSHKIN
Insight
Insight, 2015

(Инсайт)


Aleksandr KOTT
(Александр КОТТ)

Aleksandr KOTT
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Brat Deyan
Brat Deyan, 2015

(Брат Деян)


Bakur BAKURADZE
(Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ)

Bakur BAKURADZE

Best Actress in a Supporting Role Nominees
Pro liubov
Pro liubov, 2015

(Про любовь)


Anna MELIKIAN
(Анна МЕЛИКЯН)

Anna MELIKIAN
strana Oz
strana Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Vasili SIGAREV
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami
Pod elektricheskimi oblakami, 2015

(Под электрическими облаками)


Aleksey GERMAN jr.
(Алексей ГЕРМАН мл.)

Aleksey GERMAN jr.

Best Actor in a Supporting Role Nominees
Orlean
Orlean, 2015

(Орлеан)


Andrey PROSHKIN
(Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Andrey PROSHKIN
strana Oz
strana Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Vasili SIGAREV
Angely revolucii
Angely revolucii, 2014

(Ангелы революции)


Aleksey FEDORCHENKO
(Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO

Young Critic Award "Golos" Nominees
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr
Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr, 2015

(Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр)


Aleksandr MINDADZE
(Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Aleksandr MINDADZE
Brat Deyan
Brat Deyan, 2015

(Брат Деян)


Bakur BAKURADZE
(Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ)

Bakur BAKURADZE
strana Oz
strana Oz, 2015

(Страна Оз)


Vasili SIGAREV
(Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Vasili SIGAREV

Other Nominees
Pionery-geroi
Pionery-geroi, 2015

(Пионеры-герои)


Natalia KUDRYASHOVA
(Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)

Natalia KUDRYASHOVA
Triapichny soyuz
Triapichny soyuz, 2015

(Тряпичный союз)


Mikhail MESTETSKY
(Михаил МЕСТЕЦКИЙ)

Mikhail MESTETSKY
Sobytie
Sobytie, 2015

(Событие)


Sergey LOZNITSA
(Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)

Sergey LOZNITSA
Chaiki
Chaiki, 2015

(Чайки)


Ella MANZHEEVA
(Элла МАНЖЕЕВА)

Ella MANZHEEVA
My ne mojem jit bez kosmosa
My ne mojem jit bez kosmosa, 2014

(Мы не можем жить без космоса)


Konstantin BRONZIT
(Константин БРОНЗИТ)

Konstantin BRONZIT

Awards

Best film :

Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best Animation film :

My ne mojem jit bez kosmosa (Мы не можем жить без космоса), 2014, by Konstantin BRONZIT (Константин БРОНЗИТ)

Best documentary :

Sobytie (Событие), 2015, by Sergey LOZNITSA (Сергей ЛОЗНИЦА)

Best first film :

Pionery-geroi (Пионеры-герои), 2015, by Natalia KUDRYASHOVA (Наталья КУДРЯШОВА)

Best Actor in a Supporting Role :

Oleg YAGODIN for the film Orlean (Орлеан), 2015, by Andrey PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Award of Young critics "Golos" :

Brat Deyan (Брат Деян), 2015, by Bakur BAKURADZE (Бакур БАКУРАДЗЕ)

Best Actress in a Supporting Role :

Inna CHURIKOVA for the film strana Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, by Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Best Set Decoration :

Artiom KHABIBULIN for the film Angely revolucii (Ангелы революции), 2014, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Aleksey FEDORCHENKO for the film Angely revolucii (Ангелы революции), 2014, by Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)

Best music :

Aleksey AIGY for the film Orlean (Орлеан), 2015, by Andrey PROSHKIN (Андрей ПРОШКИН)

Best actress :

Yana TROYANOVA for the film strana Oz (Страна Оз), 2015, by Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)

Best directing :

Aleksandr MINDADZE for the film Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best Screenplay :

Aleksandr MINDADZE for the film Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best Cinematography :

Oleg MUTU for the film Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)

Best actor :

Jakob DIEHL for the film Milyï Hans, dorogoï Piotr (Милый Ханс, дорогой Пётр), 2015, by Aleksandr MINDADZE (Александр МИНДАДЗЕ)