(Человек, который удивил всех)
Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА)
Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)
Best film :
Voyna Anny (Война Анны), 2018, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Best directing :
Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV for the film Leto (Лето), 2018, from Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)
Best Screenplay :
Avdotya SMIRNOVA for the film Istoria odnovo naznachenya (История одного назначения), 2018, from Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)
Anna PARMAS for the film Istoria odnovo naznachenya (История одного назначения), 2018, from Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)
Pavel BASINSKY for the film Istoria odnovo naznachenya (История одного назначения), 2018, from Avdotya SMIRNOVA (Авдотья СМИРНОВА)
Best Cinematography :
Alisher KHAMIDKHODZHAEV for the film Voyna Anny (Война Анны), 2018, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Best Set Decoration :
Andrey PONKRATOV for the film Leto (Лето), 2018, from Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)
Best music :
Roman BILYK / ZVER for the film Leto (Лето), 2018, from Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)
German OSIPOV for the film Leto (Лето), 2018, from Kirill SEREBRENNIKOV (Кирилл СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВ)
Leonid DESIATNIKOV for the film Van Gogi (Ван Гоги), 2018, from Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ)
Aleksey SERGUNIN for the film Van Gogi (Ван Гоги), 2018, from Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ)
Best actress :
Marta KOZLOVA for the film Voyna Anny (Война Анны), 2018, from Aleksey FEDORCHENKO (Алексей ФЕДОРЧЕНКО)
Best actor :
Yevgeni TSYGANOV for the film Chelovek, kotorij udivil vseh (Человек, который удивил всех), 2018, from Natalia MERKULOVA (Наталья МЕРКУЛОВА), Aleksey CHUPOV (Алексей ЧУПОВ)
Best Actress in a Supporting Role :
Yelena KORENEVA for the film Van Gogi (Ван Гоги), 2018, from Sergey LIVNEV (Сергей ЛИВНЕВ)
Best Actor in a Supporting Role :
Dmitry PODNOZOV for the film Serdtse mira (Сердце мира), 2018, from Natalya MESHCHANINOVA (Наталия МЕЩАНИНОВА)
Best first film :
Khrustal (Хрусталь), 2018, from Daria ZHUK (Дарья ЖУК)
Best documentary :
Akvarel (Акварель), 2018, from Viktor KOSSAKOVSKY (Виктор КОСАКОВСКИЙ)
Best Animation film :
Mitina liubov (Митина любовь), 2018, from Svetlana FILIPPOVA (Светлана ФИЛИППОВА)
Best Serial :
Zvonite DiKaprio! (Звони́те ДиКа́прио!), 2018, from Zhora KRYZHOVNIKOV (Жора КРЫЖОВНИКОВ)