(Полторы комнаты)
Andrey KHRZHANOVSKY
(Андрей ХРЖАНОВСКИЙ)
(Полторы комнаты)
Andrey KHRZHANOVSKY
(Андрей ХРЖАНОВСКИЙ)
(Полторы комнаты)
Andrey KHRZHANOVSKY
(Андрей ХРЖАНОВСКИЙ)
(Петя по дороге в Царствие Небесное)
Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)
(Полторы комнаты)
Andrey KHRZHANOVSKY
(Андрей ХРЖАНОВСКИЙ)
(Петя по дороге в Царствие Небесное)
Nikolay DOSTAL
(Николай ДОСТАЛЬ)
Best film :
Volchok (Волчок), 2009, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best directing :
Morfiy (Морфий), 2008, from Aleksey BALABANOV (Алексей БАЛАБАНОВ)
Best Screenplay :
Aleksey MIZGIRYOV for the film Buben, baraban (Бубен, барабан), 2009, from Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)
Best Cinematography :
Alisher KHAMIDKHODZHAEV for the film Skazkа pro temnoty (Сказка про темноту), 2009, from Nikolay KHOMERIKY (Николай ХОМЕРИКИ)
Best Set Decoration :
Vladimir GUDILIN for the film Stilyagi (Стиляги), 2008, from Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)
Yuri FOMENKO for the film Stilyagi (Стиляги), 2008, from Valery TODOROVSKY (Валерий ТОДОРОВСКИЙ)
Best music :
Oleg KOSTROV for the film Kislorod (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Andrei_2 SAMSONOV for the film Kislorod (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Aidar GAINULLIN for the film Kislorod (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Vitali LAPIN for the film Kislorod (Кислород), 2009, from Ivan VYRYPAEV (Иван ВЫРЫПАЕВ)
Best actress :
Natalia NEGODA for the film Buben, baraban (Бубен, барабан), 2009, from Aleksey MIZGIRYOV (Алексей МИЗГИРЕВ)
Best actor :
Oleg YANKOVSKY for the film Tsar (Царь), 2009, from Pavel LUNGIN (Павел ЛУНГИН)
Best Actress in a Supporting Role :
Anna MIKHALKOVA for the film Sumashedshaya pomoshch (Сумасшедшая помощь), 2008, from Boris KHLEBNIKOV (Борис ХЛЕБНИКОВ)
Best Actor in a Supporting Role :
Boris KAMORZIN for the film Skazkа pro temnoty (Сказка про темноту), 2009, from Nikolay KHOMERIKY (Николай ХОМЕРИКИ)
Best first film :
Volchok (Волчок), 2009, from Vasili SIGAREV (Василий СИГАРЕВ)
Best documentary :
Revolyutsiya, kotoroy ne bylo (Революция, которой не было), 2009, from Alena POLUNINA (Алена ПОЛУНИНА)
Best Animation film :
Pudya (Пудя), 2008, from Sofia KRAVTSOVA (Софья КРАВЦОВА)
Special Prize :
Rossiya 88 (Россия 88), 2008, from Pavel BARDIN (Павел БАРДИН)
Andrey KHRZHANOVSKY : Prize for the contribution to International Cinema