Russian and soviet cinema
Menu
Home
Stop Press
Diary of events
Ongoing events
All events
Chronological summary by city
Contemporary Russian Cinema
Russian cinema and Russia-Ukraine conflict
Russian cinema since 2006
1992 - 2005
Censorship in contemporary Russian cinema
Russian cinema beyond borders
History of Russian and Soviet cinema
Film documentation
All filmdocs
50 last filmdocs
Search in filmdocs
Films
All films
Films released in France
Films released in Russia
Awards and award-winning films
Best films according to...
The Cinema of Sakha
Ukraine in the films of the site
Box office
DVDs
Watch on line on kinoglaz.fr
Russian Film Platforms Online
Names
Trilingual alphabetical lists
Alphabetical lists with occupations
Resources
History of Russian and Soviet cinema
Exceptional pages and events
Links
The association
Statistics
Compositor,
Sound designer
Artiom FADEEV
▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪ ▪
Артем ФАДЕЕВ
Artiom FADEEV
From filmography
Compositor
2023 -
Omichka
(Омичка) from
Yelizaveta SKVORTSOVA
[animation, 15 mn]
2022 -
FiksiKINO. Vselennaya priklyucheniy
(ФиксиКИНО. Вселенная приключений) from
Aleksey_2 GORBUNOV
,
Marina MOSHKOVA
,
Ivan PSHONKIN
,
Oleg SHEPLYAKOV
,
Aleksandr SVIRSKY
,
Yulia VOYTOVA
,
Dmitry YAKOVENKO
[animation, 45 mn]
2022 -
Podsolnukh
(Подсолнух) from
Natalia CHERNYSHEVA
[animation, 5 mn]
2022 -
Stirka (serial "Misha, moy osobennyi rebionok")
(Стирка (сериал «Миша, мой особенный ребёнок»)) from
Mariya DRONFORT
[animation, TV serial, 2 mn]
2020 -
Animatsiya
(Анимация) from
Sergey SEREGIN
[fiction, 105 mn]
2020 -
10000 bezobraznykh piaten
(10000 безобразных пятен) from
Dmitry GELLER
[animation, 8 mn]
2019 -
Ouzy
(Узы) from
Dina VELIKOVSKAYA
[animation, 8 mn]
2019 -
Zhuk v muraveynike
(Жук в Мурвавейнике) from
Vasili EFREMOV
[animation, 12 mn]
2018 -
Piat minut do morya
(Пять минут до моря) from
Natalia MIRZOYAN
[animation, 7 mn]
2018 -
Korol i grusha
(Король и груша) from
Nastia VORONINA
[animation, 4 mn]
2018 -
Schastlivyi bilet
(Счастливый билет) from
Svetlana ANDRIANOVA
[animation, 4 mn]
2017 -
Ryby, plovtsy, korabli
(Рыбы, пловцы, корабли) from
Dmitry GELLER
,
Andrey KULEV
[animation, 10 mn]
2017 -
Zhil-byl dom
(Жил-был дом) from
Svetlana ANDRIANOVA
[animation, 5 mn]
2016 -
Kukushka
(Кукушка) from
Dina VELIKOVSKAYA
[animation, 9 mn]
2016 -
Dva tramvaya
(Два трамвая) from
Svetlana ANDRIANOVA
[animation, 10 mn]
2014 -
Brut
(Брут) from
Svetlana FILIPPOVA
[animation, 12 mn]
2014 -
Mutshina vctrechaet jenshinu
(Мужчина встречает женщину) from
Dmitry GELLER
[animation, 5 mn]
2014 -
Pro mamu
(Про маму) from
Dina VELIKOVSKAYA
[animation, 8 mn]
Sound designer
2023 -
Omichka
(Омичка) from
Yelizaveta SKVORTSOVA
[animation, 15 mn]
2022 -
Podsolnukh
(Подсолнух) from
Natalia CHERNYSHEVA
[animation, 5 mn]
2022 -
Stirka (serial "Misha, moy osobennyi rebionok")
(Стирка (сериал «Миша, мой особенный ребёнок»)) from
Mariya DRONFORT
[animation, TV serial, 2 mn]
2021 -
Tuchkiny shtuchki
(Тучкины штучки) from
Yelizaveta SKVORTSOVA
[animation, 2 mn]
2020 -
Tonino Guerra : Navstrechu solnsu
(Тонино Гуэрра: Навстречу солнцу) from
Dmitry ZOLOTOV
[documentary, 26 mn]
2020 -
10000 bezobraznykh piaten
(10000 безобразных пятен) from
Dmitry GELLER
[animation, 8 mn]
2020 -
Den rozhdeniya Pishto
(День рождения Пишто) from
Sonia KENDEL
[animation, 11 mn]
2019 -
Zhuk v muraveynike
(Жук в Мурвавейнике) from
Vasili EFREMOV
[animation, 12 mn]
2019 -
Nauka stranstviy (serial "Bodo Puteshestviya")
(Наука странствий (сериал "Бодо-путешествия")) from
Vladimir DANILOV / SAKHNOVSKY
[animation, 4 mn]
2019 -
BA
(БА) from
Svetlana FILIPPOVA
[animation, 15 mn]
2018 -
Ya liubliu svoi skazki
(Я люблю свои сказки) from
Dmitry ZOLOTOV
[documentary, 26 mn]
2018 -
Mitina liubov
(Митина любовь) from
Svetlana FILIPPOVA
[animation, 14 mn]
2018 -
Kuindzhi
(Куинджи) from
Valentin TELEGIN
[animation, 4 mn]
2018 -
Korol i grusha
(Король и груша) from
Nastia VORONINA
[animation, 4 mn]
2018 -
Schastlivyi bilet
(Счастливый билет) from
Svetlana ANDRIANOVA
[animation, 4 mn]
2017 -
Ryby, plovtsy, korabli
(Рыбы, пловцы, корабли) from
Dmitry GELLER
,
Andrey KULEV
[animation, 10 mn]
2017 -
A kak nashi kosmonavty
(А как наши космонавты) from
Galina GOLUBEVA
[animation, 7 mn]
2016 -
Tovarisch evo vysochestva
(Товарищ Его Высочества) from
Sergey KAPKOV
[documentary, 26 mn]
2016 -
Kukushka
(Кукушка) from
Dina VELIKOVSKAYA
[animation, 9 mn]
2016 -
Dva tramvaya
(Два трамвая) from
Svetlana ANDRIANOVA
[animation, 10 mn]
2016 -
Kiviak
(Кивиак) from
Anna LOSEVA
[animation, 6 mn]
2015 -
Piton i storozh
(Питон и сторож) from
Anton DYAKOV
[animation, 11 mn]
2014 -
Brut
(Брут) from
Svetlana FILIPPOVA
[animation, 12 mn]
2014 -
Mutshina vctrechaet jenshinu
(Мужчина встречает женщину) from
Dmitry GELLER
[animation, 5 mn]
2012 -
Pesn pesney
(Песнь песней) from
Serafima OVCHARENKO
[animation, 4 mn]
2011 -
Chuzhaya mat
(Чужая мать) from
Denis RODIMIN
[fiction, 88 mn]